1 LIONNET Aurélien VC TOUCY les 129,6 km en 3h02'53
2 CHARDON Bruno ASPTT NANCY à 4"
3 DRUJON Benoit VC TOUCY mt
4 SOMOGYI Grégoire CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS à 13"
5 JERET Timmo U.V.C.A TROYES à 21"
6 NISU Oskar CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS à 36"
7 PASCUAL Benjamin VC TOUCY mt
8 CORNIAU Geoffrey VC TOUCY mt
9 PFRIMMER Arnaud CC ETUPES LE DOUBS mt
10 BOUR Guillaume VC ECKWERSHEIM mt
11 PARCELLIER Olivier U.V.AUBE à 52"
12 FERAUD Marc TEAM MACADAM`S COWBOYS à 1'06
13 MULLER Guillaume TEAM MACADAM`S COWBOYS mt
14 GUYOT Antoine TEAM MACADAM`S COWBOYS à 1'18
15 PASCAL Adrien U.V.AUBE à 1'22
16 KRZYWDA Patryk U.V.C.A TROYES mt
17 GUILLAUMOT Quentin U.V.C.A TROYES à 1'26
18 CHARDON Julien ASPTT NANCY à 1'34
19 PICART Aurélien B.C. REMOIS mt
20 MOLINOT Clément JURA CYCLISME PAYS DU REVERMONT à 1'43
21 RAUSSIN Jeremy U.V.AUBE à 1'52
22 DEMESY Franck ASPTT NANCY mt
23 GABORIAUD Guillaume U.V.C.A TROYES à 2'45
24 VAUCAIRE Stéphane U V BUCHERES mt
25 GERTZ Philippe VC ECKWERSHEIM à 3'32
26 RICHARDOT Eugene ASPTT DE TROYES à 3'52
27 DANNER Cédric PRATIQUE SPORTIVE GIVRAUVAL mt
28 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz ASPTT NANCY à 4'28
29 DE LAS CUEVAS David U.V.AUBE mt
30 BALLIN Timothee PERSEVERANTE PONT/YONNE CYCLISMEmt
31 ADRIEN Johan PERSEVERANTE PONT/YONNE CYCLISMEmt
32 LEMEME Aurélien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS mt
33 BARDIN Julien U.V.C.A TROYES mt
34 MEUNIER Charles U.V.C.A TROYES mt
35 MARTIN Alexis CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS mt
36 CRAZ Mikael LAGNY PONTCARRE CYCLISME mt
37 LECERF Romain U.V.AUBE mt
38 LAMY Julien U.V.AUBE mt
39 BERTRAND Fabrice VC ECKWERSHEIM mt
40 LAMBERTY Charlie CSC YUTZ mt
41 HOARAU Gaël VC ECKWERSHEIM mt
42 BOIS Romain ASPTT DE TROYES mt
43 SIMON Mathieu U.V.AUBE mt
44 PAROISSIEN Pierre U.V.C.A TROYES mt
45 SONNTAG Matthieu VC ECKWERSHEIM mt
46 FELTIN Thomas CSC YUTZ mt
47 VASSEUR Ludovic EC HAZEBROUCK MERVILLE mt
48 GEOFFROY Benoit VC TOUCY mt
49 GUILLONNET Adrien VC TOUCY mt
50 DE VECCHI David PEDALE SEMUROISE mt
51 BEGHIN Gérard P.E. HAGUENAU - TRM mt
52 CARDONA Jonathan VC ECKWERSHEIM à 5'43
53 WEIN Yannick VC ECKWERSHEIM mt
54 DUCROCQ Joris B.C. REMOIS mt
55 PLATEL Olivier ASPTT NANCY mt
56 MARTIN Nicolas ASPTT NANCY mt
57 VERMION Valéry TEAM MACADAM`S COWBOYS mt
58 BEGHIN Jean Philippe CSC YUTZ mt
59 LECLER Cyril Pédale Semuroise mt
60 MARCHAL Julian NANCY COURONNE CYCLISME mt
61 JACQUEMIN Clement BC Rémois mt
62 PHILIPPON David U V BUCHERES à 1 tour
63 GILLOT Florian NANCY COURONNE CYCLISME
Close