CAMPEON 77 GRAZIANI MAURICIO EDUARDO SAN JUAN 1132 ARG19960806 00:28:56,797
SUBCAMPEON 45 GIL MAIDANA JULIO FERNANDO JUNINENSE 1030 ARG19961016 00:29:35,302
TERCERO 44 CRISAFULLI FACUNDO OLAF JUNINENSE 435 ARG19960320 00:29:37,078
4 8 SOSA NICOLAS ERNESTO ACINOBA 1559 ARG19960219 00:30:06,296
5 63 BIOCCA EZEQUIEL PAMPEANA 513 ARG19960327 00:30:16,707
6 6 ARCHIPRETE MAURICIO ACINOBA 1551 ARG19960722 00:30:24,811
7 35 GONZALEZ LUJAN MARIO FCC 2238 ARG19971106 00:30:41,030
8 34 GARCIA JOAQUIN FCC 673 ARG19960702 00:30:50,181
9 81 BERTOLA CRISTIAN GUILLERMO SAN LUIS 2220 ARG19970708 00:31:02,813
10 14 ZANICHELLI BRAIAN ALBERTO ACOBA 430 ARG19970213 00:31:03,335
11 53 FERNANDEZ MATIAS MENDOCINA 1956 ARG19960227 00:31:12,429
12 43 CARPIO SANTIAGO DAMIAN JUNINENSE 1028 ARG19961016 00:31:15,670
13 83 FERNANDEZ EMILIANO ADRIAN SAN LUIS 2466 ARG19970128 00:31:16,186
14 47 QUIROGA BRHANOVIC SANTIAGO JUNINENSE 1372 ARG19960318 00:31:18,104
15 97 KLONER ABRAHAM SANTIAGUEÑA 2193 ARG19960629 00:31:19,499
16 4 AYALA GABRIEL ACER 1237 ARG19960616 00:31:26,424
17 5 KRIG JOEL ACER 1239 ARG19960130 00:31:35,773
18 29 ANTORENA NICOLAS CHUBUT 2272 ARG19960513 00:31:40,575
19 11 MICHELIN LUCAS ALEXANDER ACINPROBA 382 ARG19960811 00:31:50,310
20 36 MOYA GASTON ALEJANDRO FCC 2475 ARG19970326 00:31:52,732
21 2 HERGENREDER IGNACIO RUBEN ACCOS 947 ARG19970411 00:31:53,421
22 59 DINAPOLI ENZO MIQUEAS OLAVARRIA CENTRO 352 ARG19970716 00:32:21,027
23 50 PERALTA MARCOS J. LITORAL 2587 ARG19961012 00:32:23,452
24 7 BASUALDO AGUSTIN NAHUEL ACINOBA 2116 ARG19970806 00:32:27,687
25 37 NOME ENZO FCC 2644 ARG19970314 00:32:28,680
26 91 SOTO FRANCO SANTA CRUZ 1565 ARG19960306 00:32:34,961
27 51 BONZON BRIAN LUIS MAR Y SIERRAS 847 ARG19970617 00:32:38,939
28 119 VARGAS MARIO RAUL TUCUMAN 1312 ARG19970817 00:32:42,101
29 20 LUJAN ENZO NICOLAS ACOR 1649 ARG19960717 00:32:42,539
30 55 CAZZOLA JULIAN METROPOLITANA 455 ARG19971210 00:32:50,330
ORD. DOR APELLIDO Y NOMBRE FED. O ASOC. LIC CODIGO UCI TIEMPO
31 118 KHODER ZACARIAS TUCUMAN 872 ARG19971220 00:33:11,916
32 92 BALMACEDA ENZO IVAN SANTAFESINA 2499 ARG19960330 00:33:16,567
33 13 COLOMBINI MANUEL ACOBA 2023 ARG19961126 00:33:20,336
34 28 SOTOMAYOR NAHUEL PABLO CATAMARCA 1811 ARG19960111 00:33:23,895
35 82 CARNELLI JUAN JESUS SAN LUIS 2464 ARG19961227 00:33:31,989
36 62 TELLO FABIAN OLAVARRIA CENTRO 1921 ARG19960831 00:33:32,834
37 42 MOREIRA FEDERICO E. SUR CORRENTINO 1795 ARG19960810 00:33:46,387
38 87 SANCHEZ AXEL EZEQUIEL SAN LUIS 2320 ARG19970625 00:33:55,711
39 128 DE LA FUENTE GUSTAVO AGUSTIN REG. LA PLATA 1471 ARG19970410 00:33:56,899
40 76 MALLA NAHUEL FACUNDO SAN JUAN 2299 ARG19970924 00:33:56,924
41 31 JARA MATIAS CHUBUT 1087 ARG19970208 00:33:56,985
42 86 QUIROGA DANILO ALEJO SAN LUIS 302 ARG19960729 00:34:34,320
43 68 BRITOS DARIO ALBERTO RIOJANA 2152 ARG19970404 00:34:37,005
44 61 MIRAMONT EMANUEL ALEJANDRO OLAVARRIA CENTRO 655 ARG19970912 00:34:53,968
45 109 CARRIZO ISAIAS BENJAMIN TUCUMAN 859 ARG19970830 00:34:54,729
46 89 CASSIN ALAN ELIAS SANTA CRUZ 1562 ARG19970412 00:35:10,915
47 57 YERI MINGO SANTIAGO MISIONERA 1798 ARG19971020 00:35:32,465
48 49 BRAVO WALTER LITORAL 2579 ARG19970314 00:35:44,247
49 30 FACCINI MARCELO CHUBUT 2406 ARG19970519 00:36:04,501
50 96 GAMBOA IGNACIO SANTIAGUEÑA 2189 ARG19970223 00:36:49,702
51 32 MORALES ABRAHAM CHUBUT 1933 ARG19971030 00:38:15,277
52 107 SUAREZ MATIAS SUR CORDOBES 896 ARG19970722 00:38:47,109
53 100 SUAREZ DANIEL SUR CORDOBES 898 ARG19961129 00:40:31,115
DESCLA 85 LUJAN BRAYAN EZEQUIEL SAN LUIS VJ 2467
Close