1 Morgan Kneisky Finished 0
2 Andrew Hawdon KTM road-and-trail.com Finished Elite 52
3 Thomas Stewart Madison Genesis Finished Elite 45
4 James Newey Zappi's Racing Team Finished 1st 40
5 Alexandre Blain Finished 0
6 Richard Hepworth Velosure - Giordana RT Finished Elite 31
7 Dexter Gardias Metaltek KUOTA RT Finished 1st 27
8 Liam Holohan Madison Genesis Finished Elite 23
9 Robert Partridge Velosure - Giordana RT Finished Elite 20
10 Matthew Holmes Madison Genesis Finished 1st 17
11 Chris Opie Rapha Condor JLT Finished Elite 15
12 Steve Lampier Velosure - Giordana RT Finished Elite 13
13 Ian Bibby Madison Genesis Finished Elite 11
14 Ian Wilkinson Team Raleigh Finished Elite 9
15 Nathan Edmondson Velosure - Giordana RT Finished 2nd 7
16 Yanto Barker Team Raleigh Finished Elite 6
17 George Atkins Team Raleigh Finished Elite 5
18 Jacob Scott HARIBO Beacon Cycling Team Finished 1st 3
19 Samuel Williams NFTO Finished Elite 2
20 Jake Womersley HARIBO Beacon Cycling Team Finished 1st 1
21 Joshua Hunt NFTO Finished 1st 0
22 David Creeggan Pedal Heaven Colbornes RT Finished Elite 0
23 Harry Tanfield KTM road-and-trail.com Finished Elite 0
24 Callum Ferguson Zappi's Racing Team Finished 1st 0
25 Brad Morgan Velosure - Giordana RT Finished 1st 0
26 Germain Burton 100% ME Finished Elite 0
27 Stuart Reid Wheelbase Altura MGD Finished 1st 0
28 Lawrence Carpenter Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 1st 0
29 James King HARIBO Beacon Cycling Team Finished Elite 0
30 Rhys Lloyd Metaltek KUOTA RT Finished 1st 0
31 Elliott Porter Rapha Condor JLT Finished 1st 0
32 Robert McCarthy Pedal Heaven Colbornes RT Finished 1st 0
33 George Harper Velosure - Giordana RT Finished Elite 0
34 Gruffudd Lewis Pedal Heaven Colbornes RT Finished 1st 0
35 David Clarke KTM road-and-trail.com Finished 1st 0
36 Zachery May Metaltek KUOTA RT Finished 2nd 0
37 Ashley Dennis Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 1st 0
38 Matthew Clarke Wheelbase Altura MGD Finished 1st 0
39 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd 0
40 William Bjergfelt Metaltek KUOTA RT Finished Elite 0
41 Dominic Jelfs Madison Genesis Finished 2nd 0
42 Thomas Bustard Velosure - Giordana RT Finished Elite 0
43 George Pym Starley Primal Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
44 Rory Townsend Pedal Heaven Colbornes RT Finished 2nd 0
45 James Knox Zappi's Racing Team Finished 1st 0
46 Perry Bowater Starley Primal Pro Cycling Finished 2nd 0
47 David Lines Starley Primal Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
48 Alex Bottomley Wheelbase Altura MGD Finished 2nd 0
49 Joshua Burns Starley Primal Pro Cycling Finished 2nd 0
50 James Locker Zappi's Racing Team Finished 1st 0
51 James Williams Starley Primal Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
52 Liam Stones Team Raleigh Finished Elite 0
53 Marcin Bialoblocki Velosure - Giordana RT Finished Elite 0
54 Tom Neale Team Corley Cycles Finished Elite 0
55 Kit Gilham KTM road-and-trail.com Finished Elite 0
56 Adam Howells Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team Finished 2nd
Close