1 Wim Stroetinga NIJKERK 69
2 Simon Schram WOLVEGA 63
3 Nick Stöpler WOERDEN 104
4 Christijn Groeneveld HEERHUGOWAARD 25
5 Johan Knol MIDWOLDE 37
6 Coen Rijpma OLDEHOLTPADE 101
7 Teake-Piet van der Werf DEARSUM 80
8 Stan Wijkel HOLSLOOT 85
9 Roy Eefting APELDOORN 18
10 Jasper Bugter ARNHEM 14
11 Marco Hoekstra HAREN GN 29
12 Paul de Haan MEEDHUIZEN 26
13 Jord Veslinga EXMORRA 77
14 Gijs Strating HAREN GN 67
15 Daan Schouten ALMELO 102
16 Jorrit Bergsma ALDEBOARN 6
17 Luuc Bugter ARNHEM 13
18 Binne-Pier de Haan OUDEGA 27
19 Durk Fabriek HAULERWIJK 22
20 Robin Lowik VRIEZENVEEN 47
21 Adrik Elzing SCHOONEBEEK 19
22 Taeke Oppewal HEERENVEEN 53
23 Björn Bakker WIJNJEWOUDE 3
24 Peter Merx WARFHUIZEN 49
25 Jan Bos NIEUWEHORNE 8
26 Wessel Piersma GRONINGEN 54
27 Thomas Nijman AMSTERDAM 103
28 Arjan Stroetinga WASKEMEER 68
29 Jorrit van de Kant ASSEN 35
30 Niels Potze ADUARD 60
31 Rick Nobel FOUDGUM 51
32 Kevin Spithorst GRONINGEN 65
33 Sjors Beijer ELST 4
34 Bart Schipper WIERDEN 91
35 Siebe Vrieswijk DEVENTER 105
36 Jorn Slaghekke ENTER 100
37 Vladi Riha BREMEN (DLD) 92
38 Arnt Jalvingh RUINEN 33
39 Wieger van der Wier MARUM 82
40 Sjors de Waard GRONINGEN 99
41 Menno Altena BUITENPOST 1
42 Niels Hoogenboom MONTFOORT 30
43 Matthijs Koedijk LELYSTAD 38
44 Arjan de Haan ROUVEEN 107
45 Bas Bosma NOORDWOLDE 11
46 Christoph Haxsen ASSEN 28
47 Henk Bos DRACHTEN 9
48 Umberto Atzori ZORGVLIED 2
49 Andries Weening HARKEMA 79
50 Niek Hooghiemster DRACHTEN 31
51 Frank Wierstra BURGUM 84
52 Sven Kramer HEERENVEEN 42
53 Patrick van der Duin NIEUW-RODEN 16
54 Sent Tissingh GRONINGEN 71
DNF Tim Baron OOSTERWOLDE 108
DNF Anne-Willem Braam BRONNEGER 12
DNF Jan Dijkstra DRACHTEN 15
DNF Jacob Ekema VEENDAM 98
DNF Jan Essers WOLVEGA 21
DNF Ello van Gelderen HAARLEM 23
DNF Ruben Hoekstra TJERKGAAST 93
DNF Sander Iwema HOOGHALEN 32
DNF Jorjan Jorritsma APPELSCHA 34
DNF Andre Kip WINSCHOTEN 106
DNF Richard Konijn ABBEKERK 109
DNF Philip Kootstra ALMELO 39
DNF Brian Koster DE WESTEREEN 41
DNF Sander van Lith ANDIJK 46
DNF Niels Laurens Meereboer EES 90
DNF Erik Merx WARFHUIZEN 50
DNF Nick Molijn SCHERMERHORN 95
DNF Jordy Mulder ALKMAAR 94
DNF Selmar Pigge WOLVEGA 55
DNF Jasper Plender ALMELO 56
DNF Fokke Postma DRACHTSTER COMPAGNIE 57
DNF Theo Postma KOLLUMERZWAAG 58
DNF Gaatze Postma MUNEIN 59
DNF Andries Reitsma GRONINGEN 96
DNF Tjeerd van der Schaaf DRACHTEN 61
DNF Dennis Steverink ASSEN 66
DNF Harry Sweering SNEEK 70
DNF Engbert de Vegt URETERP 73
DNF Ard Veneman GRONINGEN 75
DNF Martijn Versteege HENGELO GLD 76
DNF Gerry Vlieger APPELSCHA 78
DNF Jan-Hendrik Westra URETERP 81
DNF Jakob van der Wier AMSTERDAM 83
DNF Thomas Wobma BOLSWARD 86
DNF Benjamin Zuidema DOKKUM 87
Close