N° Name UCI Code Team
2 ALBERT Niels BEL19860205 BKCP - POWERPLUS
3 VANTORNOUT Klaas BEL19820519 SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
4 PAUWELS Kevin BEL19840412 SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
5 MEEUSEN Tom BEL19881107 TELENET - FIDEA
6 PEETERS Rob BEL19850702 VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
7 AERNOUTS Bart BEL19820623 AA DRINK CYCLING TEAM
8 WELLENS Bart BEL19780810 TELENET - FIDEA
9 BOSMANS Wietse BEL19911230 BKCP - POWERPLUS
13 ZAHNER Simon SUI19830306 EKZ RACING TEAM
14 WILDHABER Marcel SUI19850517 SCOTT - ODLO MTB RACING TEAM
15 GRAND Arnaud SUI19900828 BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
16 WINTERBERG Lukas SUI19880504 WALTER MEIER ORBEA FACTORY TEAM
17 MOSER Andreas SUI19840122 ZAUNTEAM MITTELLAND
18 POWERS Jeremy USA19830629 RAPHA - FOCUS
19 JOHNSON Timothy USA19770805 CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
20 TREBON Ryan USA19810305 CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
21 PAGE Jonathan USA19760916 FUJI / SPY OPTICS
23 DURRIN Jeremy USA19880811 OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
24 KRUGHOFF Allen USA19840219 RALEIGH - CLEMENT
25 MOUREY Francis FRA19801208 FDJ.fr
26 CANAL Fabien FRA19890404 EC ARMEE DE TERRE
27 PERROT Guillaume FRA19870411 EC ST ETIENNE - LOIRE
28 BAZIN Nicolas FRA19830609 US DOMONT CYCLISME
29 CHAINEL Steve FRA19830906 AG2R LA MONDIALE
30 PION Julien FRA19860304 EC ARMEE DE TERRE
31 COLOMBATTO Laurent FRA19781113 AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN
32 MOUGEL Damien FRA19851009 VELO SPRINT EGUISHEIM
34 GARRIGAN Mike CAN19811024 VAN DESSEL
35 SCHOOLER Aaron CAN19850620 H&R BLOCK
36 VAN DER HAAR Lars NED19910723 RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
37 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs NED19860718 AA DRINK CYCLING TEAM
38 VAN KESSEL Corne NED19910807 TELENET - FIDEA
39 AL Thijs NED19800616 TELENET - FIDEA
40 WUBBEN Niels NED19880220 TELENET - FIDEA
41 VAN DEN BRAND Twan NED19890122 ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
42 VAN LEEUWEN Patrick NED19850416 ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
43 VAN EMPEL Micki NED19900724 KDL CYCLING TEAM
44 VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy NED19850321 TEAM NATUBALANS - APEX
45 BINA Martin CZE19830521 KWADRO - STANNAH
46 SIMUNEK Radomir CZE19830906 KWADRO - STANNAH
47 BAMBULA Ondrej CZE19870725 CEZ CYKLO TEAM TABOR
48 PETRUS Lubomir CZE19900717 BKCP - POWERPLUS
49 KYZIVAT Vladimir CZE19820322 JOHNSON CONTROLS AS ML. BOL.
50 MALIK Michal CZE19890816 KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC
51 HEKELE Emil CZE19770331 STEVENS BIKES - EMILIO SPORT
52 WALSLEBEN Philipp GER19871119 BKCP - POWERPLUS
53 MEISEN Marcel GER19890108 KWADRO - STANNAH
54 WEBER Sascha GER19880223 VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI
55 SCHWEIZER Michael (JR) GER19910705 STEVENS RACING TEAM
56 QUAST Ole GER19891009 STEVENS RACING TEAM
57 AMBROZIAK Christoph GER19830718 GUNSHA RACING TEAM
58 KURSCHAT Wolfram GER19750517 TOPEAK ERGON RACING TEAM
59 FRANZOI Enrico ITA19820808 SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
60 PONTA Marco ITA19870420 CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
61 SILVESTRI Elia ITA19900329 SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
62 FALASCHI Bryan ITA19910521 SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
63 BIANCO Marco ITA19821211 CARRARO TEAM TRENTINO
64 COMINELLI Cristian ITA19880522 PROGRESS CYCLES ASD
65 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier ESP19791102 LIZARTE
66 TAKENOUCHI Yu JPN19880901 VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI
67 KOSAKA Hikaru JPN19881021 UTSUNOMIA BRITZEN
68 FIELD Ian GBR19860618 HARGROVES CYCLES
69 HELMIG Christian LUX19810517 TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH
70 HARING Martin SVK19861224 CK BANSKA BYSTRICA
71 GAVENDA Robert SVK19880115
73 REVELL Alexander NZL19850124 PNP CYCLING CLUB
74 EDMOND Angus NZL19760302 STEVENS - MALTENI
75 GIL Mariusz POL19830506 KWADRO - STANNAH
79 DARVELL Magnus SWE19820602 TEAM KALAS MERIDA
Close