1 Issak TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM ERI ERI 22 3:41:06 100 100
2 Dan CRAVEN NAM NAM 30 +0 70 70
3 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI ERI 19 +0 40 40
4 Abdellah BEN YOUCEF ALG ALG 26 +1:00 30 30
5 Janvier HADI RWA RWA 22 +1:33 25 25
6 Hassen BEN NASSER TUN TUN 27 +1:43 20 20
7 Azzedine LAGAB ALG ALG 27 +1:43 15 15
8 Meran RUSSAN ERI ERI 26 +1:43 10 10
9 Abdoul Aziz NIKIEMA BUR BUR 24 +1:43 9 9
10 Hendrik KRUGER RSA RSA 22 +1:43 8 8
11 Hichem CHAABANE ALG ALG 25 +2:15 7 7
12 Abdelmalek MADANI ALG ALG 30 +2:18 6 6
13 Faycal HAMZA ALG ALG 21 +4:13 5 5
14 Meron TESHOME HAGOS ERI ERI 21 +5:36 4 4
15 Ryan GIBBONS RSA RSA 19 +5:36 3 3
16 Ali NOUISRI TUN TUN 19 +5:36
17 Salaheddine MRAOUNI MAR MAR 21 +5:36
18 Adil BARBARI ALG ALG 20 +5:36
19 Adrien NIYONSHUTI RWA RWA 26 +5:36
20 Ismail AYOUNE MAR MAR 26 +5:36
21 Herman FOUCHE RSA RSA 26 +5:36
22 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI ERI 25 +5:36
23 Richard LAIZER TAN TAN 24 +5:36
24 Costa SEIBEB NAM NAM 21 +5:36
25 Souleymane NIKIEMA BUR BUR 22 +5:36
26 Anasse AIT EL ABDIA MAR MAR 21 +5:36
27 Johannes HAMUNYELA NAM NAM 20 +5:36
28 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH ETH 22 +5:36
29 Gasore HATEGEKA RWA RWA 26 +5:36
30 Abraham RUHUMURIZA RWA RWA 34 +5:36
31 Fahti Ahmed ATUNSI LBA LBA 30 +5:36
32 Osama OSAMA SAAID MILAD LBA LBA 22 +5:36
33 Innoncent EMMANUEL NGR NGR 20 +5:36
34 Bonaventure UWIZEYIMANA RWA RWA 20 +5:36
35 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG ALG 23 +5:36
36 Alem Grmay ABEBE ETH ETH 23 +5:36
37 Chris GERMAIN SEY SEY 22 +5:36
38 Valens NDAYISENGA RWA RWA 19 +5:36
39 Calvin BENEKE RSA RSA 22 +5:36
40 Natnael BERHANE ERI ERI 22 +5:36
41 Estifanos Kebede GEBRESILASSIE ETH ETH 25 +5:36
42 Rasmane OUEDRAOGO BUR BUR 25 +5:36
43 Issiaka CISSE CIV CIV 22 +5:36
44 Samuel ANIM GHA GHA 24 +9:27
45 Lahcen SABER MAR MAR 23 +9:29
46 Harouna ILBOUDO BUR BUR 27 +9:29
47 Gerhard MANS NAM NAM 26 +10:31
48 Islam SHABAN ABBAS EGY EGY 21 +10:31
49 Hamisi MKOMA TAN TAN 28 +10:31
50 Karim BONKOUNGOU BUR BUR 19 +10:31
51 Islam RAGAEY EGY EGY 19 +10:31
52 Salif YERBANGA BUR BUR 24 +10:31
53 Bright CHAPONGO ZIM ZIM 26 +10:31
54 Gerald KONDA TAN TAN 21 +10:31
55 Osama Ahmed MAHMOUD EGY EGY 20 +10:35
56 Tedros REDAE ETH ETH 22 +10:35
57 Abdelbaset HANNACHI ALG ALG 28 +10:39
58 Weldemikale WUYU ETH ETH 19 +10:40
59 Heiko REDECKER NAM NAM 23 +10:40
Lotto PETRUS NAM NAM 26 +10:40
DNF Jérôme BAMOUNI BUR BUR 19
DNF Seydou BAMOGO BUR BUR 23
DNF Add Alla Mohamed Mohamed SHERIF EGY EGY 26
DNF Ahmed AALAA EGY EGY 21
DNF Abdullah IDRIS EGY EGY 20
DNF Gebrekristos MEZGABO ETH ETH 20
DNF Maghnni HATM LBA LBA 21
DNF Mohamed SHADI LBA LBA 19
DNF Essaïd ABELOUACHE MAR MAR 25
DNF Reda AADEL MAR MAR 23
DNF Lucky MBAKO NAM NAM 23
DNF Chiponeni KASHULULU NAM NAM 22
DNF Kurotimi ABAKA NGR NGR 21
DNF Preye JOHN NGR NGR 20
DNF Edward POTHIN SEY SEY 23
DNF Dominic ARRISOL SEY SEY 21
DNF Ahmad ARISSOL SEY SEY 22
DNF Moses SESAY SLE SLE 31
DNF Johannes Christoffel NEL RSA RSA 22
DNF Willie SMIT RSA RSA 21
Close