1º 51 VALVERDE, Alejandro ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 05:06:53
2º 15 MACHADO, Tiago POR TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA a 03
3º 20 REBELLIN, Davide ITA CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE a 03
4º 6 MATE, Luis_angel ESP COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 05
5º 53 ROJAS, Jose_j. ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 07
6º 31 FERNANDEZ, Ruben ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS a 07
7º 16 MENDES, José POR TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA a 09
8º 36 ARROYO, David ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS a 09
9º 96 MINGUEZ, Miguel ESP EUSKADI a 09
10º 1 NAVARRO, Daniel ESP COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 14
11º 95 LECHUGA, Pablo ESP EUSKADI a 17
12º 129 SOUSA, Sergio POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE a 17
13º 64 MARTIN, Victor ESP BURGOS-BH a 19
14º 3 BAGOT, Yohan FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 21
15º 13 CAMANO, Iker ESP TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA a 22
16º 124 SILVA, Bruno POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE a 22
17º 104 MONTENEGRO, Jorge_m. ARG LOULETANO - DUNAS DO a 22
18º 103 GARCIA, Vicente ESP LOULETANO - DUNAS DO a 30
19º 42 FRANCZAK, Pawel POL ACTIVEJET TEAM a 40
20º 61 MERINO, Igor ESP BURGOS-BH a 45
21º 122 DE_LA_PARTE, Víctor ESP EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE a 01:02
22º 120 BRAVO, Garikoitz ESP EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE a 01:02
23º 50 QUINTANA, Nairo COL MOVISTAR TEAM a 01:08
24º 21 OWSIAN, Lukasz POL CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE a 01:14
25º 18 ROWSELL, Erick GBR TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA a 01:32
26º 33 PIEDRA, Antonio ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS a 01:32
27º 2 COPPEL, Jerome FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 01:34
28º 93 BARBERO, Carlos ESP EUSKADI a 01:58
29º 27 SAMOILAU, Branislau BLR CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE a 01:58
30º 54 PLAZA, Ruben ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 02:29
31º 28 HONKISZ, Adrian POL CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE a 02:29
32º 25 MARCZYNSKI, Tomasz POL CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE a 02:33
33º 57 HERRADA, José ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 03:06
34º 30 SANCHEZ, Luis_leon ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS a 03:06
35º 58 MORENO, Javier ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 03:50
36º 78 NICOLAS, Samuel ESP SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 09:17
37º 40 GONZALEZ, Mario ESP ACTIVEJET TEAM a 09:17
38º 112 GUAMA, Bayron ECU TEAM ECUADOR a 09:17
39º 128 SILVA, Rafael POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE a 09:17
40º 94 ITURRIA, Mikel ESP EUSKADI a 09:47
41º 82 VIGIL, Andrés ESP KEITH MOBEL - PARTIZ a 09:47
42º 98 TXOPERENA, Benat ESP EUSKADI a 09:47
43º 125 RUBIO, Diego ESP EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE a 09:47
44º 77 MARTINEZ, Alvaro ESP SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 09:47
45º 75 LESTIDO, Martin ESP SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 12:43
46º 63 SALAS, Ibai ESP BURGOS-BH a 12:43
47º 22 RUTKIEWICZ, Marek POL CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE a 12:43
48º 17 PADOUR, Frantisek CZE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA a 12:43
49º 24 NOWAK, Mateusz POL CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE a 12:43
50º 46 PODLASKI, Michal POL ACTIVEJET TEAM a 12:43
51º 83 PLAZA, Esteban ESP KEITH MOBEL - PARTIZ a 12:43
52º 45 PIASKOWY, Emanuel POL ACTIVEJET TEAM a 12:43
53º 111 FERNANDEZ, Higinio ESP TEAM ECUADOR a 12:43
54º 102 ISIDORO, Micael POR LOULETANO - DUNAS DO a 12:43
55º 118 SIMON, Jordi ESP TEAM ECUADOR a 12:43
56º 121 CARDOSO, Filipe POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE a 12:43
57º 109 VINHAS, Rui POR LOULETANO - DUNAS DO a 12:43
58º 90 ETXEBARRIA, Victor ESP EUSKADI a 12:43
59º 114 NAVARRETE, Segundo ECU TEAM ECUADOR a 12:43
60º 127 OYARZUN, Carlos_ivan CHI EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE a 12:43
61º 100 ALARCON, Raul ESP LOULETANO - DUNAS DO a 12:43
62º 74 GUARDIOLA, Salvador ESP SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 12:43
63º 106 GARCIA, Raul ESP LOULETANO - DUNAS DO a 13:07
64º 87 KEUSER, Andreas GER KEITH MOBEL - PARTIZ a 15:49
65º 119 VELASCO, Henry_m. ECU TEAM ECUADOR a 15:49
66º 123 MESTRE, Ricardo POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE a 15:49
67º 126 FERREIRA, Hélder POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE a 15:49
68º 115 RAGONESSI, Jose ECU TEAM ECUADOR a 17:08
69º 117 ROVIRA, Jaume ESP TEAM ECUADOR a 17:08
70º 92 ARISTI, Mikel ESP EUSKADI a 17:40
71º 26 CERNY, Josef CZE CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE a 18:51
72º 32 MOLINA, Antonio ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS a 21:03
73º 101 COZONAC, Eugeniu MDA LOULETANO - DUNAS DO a 21:03
74º 116 RODRÍGUEZ, Pedro ECU TEAM ECUADOR a 21:03
75º 62 CUERVO, Diego_leon ESP BURGOS-BH a 21:03
76º 8 CAMMAERTS, Edwig BEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 21:03
77º 48 MICKIEWICZ, Tomasz POL ACTIVEJET TEAM a 21:03
78º 105 MORENO, Fco. ESP LOULETANO - DUNAS DO a 21:03
79º 43 BRYLOWSKI, Pawel POL ACTIVEJET TEAM a 21:03
80º 79 SOTO, Antonio J ESP SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 21:03
81º 113 HIDALGO, Pablo_m. ECU TEAM ECUADOR a 21:03
82º 11 BENEDETTI, Cesare ITA TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA a 21:03
83º 84 JURADO, Marcos ESP KEITH MOBEL - PARTIZ a 21:03
84º 107 PINTO, Sandro POR LOULETANO - DUNAS DO a 21:03
85º 56 HERRADA, Jesus ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 21:03
86º 72 CUADROS, Alvaro ESP SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 21:03
87º 52 SANZ, Enrique ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 21:03
88º 97 ORBE, Haritz ESP EUSKADI a 21:03
89º 4 HARDY, Romain FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 21:03
90º 76 MANTECON, Sergio ESP SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 21:03
91º 71 BENITO, Miguel A. ESP SEL. ESPAÑOLA a 21:03
92º 39 DOMENE, Ramon ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS a 21:03
93º 37 MAS, Luis ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS a 21:03
94º 91 ABERASTURI, Jon ESP EUSKADI a 22:06
95º 110 CARBONELL, Isaac ESP TEAM ECUADOR a 22:06
Close