1
PEYSKENS Dimitri
LOTTO BELISOL
BEL19911126
3:53:42
2
DECORTE Axel
BCV WORKS SOENENS
BEL19920716
0:00:00
3
CORDEEL Sander
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
BEL19871107
0:00:00
4
JANSSENS Jimmy
TEAM 3M
BEL19890530
0:00:00
5
WARNIER Antoine
COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE
BEL19930624
0:00:23
6
SOENENS Alessandro *
BCV WORKS SOENENS
BEL19931201
0:00:40
7
BOUVRY Dieter
OMEGA PHARMA Q. STEP
BEL19920731
0:00:40
8
CALLEEUW Joeri
Geldof Jielker CT
BEL19850805
0:00:45
9
NOPPE Christophe *
OMEGA PHARMA Q. STEP
BEL19941129
0:00:45
10
MEISEN Marcel
KWADRO - STANNAH
GER19890108
0:00:45
11
DELFOSSE Florent *
COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE
BEL19930828
0:00:45
12
DRUYTS Gerry
TEAM 3M
BEL19910130
0:00:45
13
COBBAERT Robby
BCV WORKS SOENENS
BEL19901227
0:00:45
14
VAN TICHELT Yorben *
SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940712
0:00:45
15
JOYCE Colin *
NATIONAL TEAM USA
USA19940806
0:00:45
16
AERNOUTS Jim
SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19890323
0:00:45
17
DECLERCQ Benjamin *
OMEGA PHARMA Q. STEP
BEL19940204
0:00:45
18
WILLEMS Kenny *
PRORACE CT (BEL)
BEL19931027
0:00:45
19
VAN der HOORN Taco *
Belkin - De Jonge Renner
NED19931204
0:00:45
20
BOUVRY Kenny *
BAGUET
BEL19940407
0:00:45
21
OIEN Justin *
NATIONAL TEAM USA
USA19950505
0:00:45
22
VEKEMAN Maxime *
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
BEL19930914
0:00:45
23
CARNEVALI Jean-Albert *
VERANDAS WILLEMS
BEL19930919
0:00:45
24
GOELEVEN Jeroen
COLBA SUPERANO HAM
BEL19920704
0:00:45
25
STIJNS Wayne *
LIMBURG CYCLING SELECTIE
NED19930809
0:00:45
26
VANGHELUWE Robbe *
Geldof Jielker CT
BEL19940826
0:00:45
27
VANNESTE Evert
VL Techniks Abutriek
BEL19911210
0:00:45
28
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent *
COLBA SUPERANO HAM
BEL19941012
0:00:45
29
PERRY Benjamin *
BAGUET
CAN19940307
0:00:45
30
PIETERS Sibrecht
TEAM OTTIGNIES-PERWEZ
BEL19880715
0:00:45
31
SMEYERS Floris
VERANDAS WILLEMS
BEL19900910
0:00:45
32
VENS Quincy
Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo VDM
BEL19860429
0:00:45
33
PANHUYZEN Kevin *
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940624
0:00:45
34
TARAMARCAZ Julien
KWADRO - STANNAH
SUI19871112
0:00:45
35
DE GENDT Aime *
OMEGA PHARMA Q. STEP
BEL19940617
0:00:45
36
SWEECK Diether *
KWADRO - STANNAH
BEL19931217
0:00:45
37
LOPEZ Frederico *
CT2020 Brugge
ARG19940504
0:00:45
38
DE PLUS Laurens *
LOTTO BELISOL
BEL19950904
0:00:45
39
SLEEUWAGEN Robin *
COLBA SUPERANO HAM
BEL19931116
0:00:45
40
BROES Erwin
United C.T. Sint-Truiden
NED19920605
0:00:45
41
DUSOLEIL Jasper
CC Chevigny
BEL19930506
0:00:45
42
MARCHAND Gianni
KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Matexi
BEL19900601
0:00:45
43
BOS Maikel *
Belkin - De Jonge Renner
NED19940507
0:00:45
44
MERLIER Tim
SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19921030
0:00:45
45
JANSSEN Dick *
LIMBURG CYCLING SELECTIE
NED19940801
0:00:45
46
CONVENS Louis *
VERANDAS WILLEMS
BEL19931205
0:00:45
47
MACKINNON Sean *
BAGUET
CAN19951124
0:00:45
48
KAISE Julien *
COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE
BEL19950112
0:00:45
49
PAUWELS Kevin
SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19840412
0:00:45
50
SLEURS Christophe
TEAM 3M
BEL19900625
0:00:45
51
COMMINETTE Jean-Michel
TEAM OTTIGNIES-PERWEZ
BEL19750530
0:00:45
52
DERUETTE Thomas *
COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE
BEL19950706
0:00:45
53
VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram
VL Techniks Abutriek
BEL19920604
0:00:45
54
VERGAERDE Otto *
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940715
0:00:45
55
CLAEYS Dimitri
VL Techniks Abutriek
BEL19870618
0:00:45
56
PEETERS Rob
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
BEL19850702
0:00:45
57
WILLS Ryan
VL Techniks Abutriek
NZL19880119
0:00:45
58
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael *
SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19931210
0:01:02
59
SUZUKI Ryu
Team Eurasia IRC Tire
JPN19920929
0:00:45
60
LAUWERS Valentijn
Steeds Vooraan Kontich
BEL19890321
0:02:14
61
VAN DAMME Bart
Royal Cureghem Sportief vzw
BEL19751005
0:02:14
62
CHAMPENOIS Aurélien
TEAM OTTIGNIES-PERWEZ
BEL19890210
0:02:14
63
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
TEAM 3M
BEL19911220
0:02:14
64
VERMOTE Alphonse
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
BEL19900711
0:02:14
65
SEYNAEVE Lander
OMEGA PHARMA Q. STEP
BEL19920529
0:02:14
66
JASON Christie
ASFRA
NZL19901212
0:02:14
67
LELEU Antoine *
COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE
BEL19931020
0:02:14
68
BURTON Jeremy
VERANDAS WILLEMS
BEL19840913
0:02:14
69
FEIEREISEN Kevin
National Team Luxembourg
LUX19920612
0:02:14
70
DULT Jasper *
CT2020 Brugge
BEL19941002
0:02:47
71
SEEFAT Maarten *
LIMBURG CYCLING SELECTIE
NED19950322
0:02:47
72
SMULDERS Jonas
Royal Cureghem Sportief vzw
BEL19890517
0:02:47
73
DENOLF Ritchie
CT2020 Brugge
BEL19911105
0:02:47
74
BROES Michiel
United C.T. Sint-Truiden
BEL19930601
0:02:47
75
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
Geldof Jielker CT
BEL19870513
0:02:47
76
SWEECK Hendrik
KWADRO - STANNAH
BEL19920113
0:02:47
77
VAN' T WESTEINDE Gijs *
Belkin - De Jonge Renner
NED19941208
0:02:53
78
SWEECK Laurens *
KWADRO - STANNAH
BEL19931217
0:02:53
79
BRACKMAN Jelle
Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo VDM
BEL19891217
0:02:53
80
GOETHALS Brent *
CC Chevigny
BEL19950522
0:02:53
81
POLAZZI Michael
Zannata
BEL19850530
0:02:53
82
WILLIAMS Tyler *
NATIONAL TEAM USA
USA19941117
0:02:53
83
ARMSTRONG Thomas *
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
GBR19940827
0:02:53
84
DEBRABANDER Thomas
KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Matexi
BEL19900817
0:02:53
85
HAERINCK Steven
KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Matexi
BEL19911015
0:02:53
86
DE VOS Lucas
COLBA SUPERANO HAM
BEL19920228
0:02:53
87
DONNAY Laurent
TEAM OTTIGNIES-PERWEZ
BEL19880523
0:02:53
88
PIRLOT Antoiine
TEAM OTTIGNIES-PERWEZ
BEL19900714
0:02:53
89
BOSTERS Juriën
Belkin - De Jonge Renner
NED19910430
0:03:45
90
WIELFAERT Kristof
Royal Cureghem Sportief vzw
BEL19781028
0:04:28
91
ZOHR Hadoory *
ASFRA
ISR19940509
0:04:28
92
HÜBSCH Michel *
National Team Luxembourg
LUX19941119
0:04:28
93
MCCARTY Eoin *
Terra Safety Shoes
IER19930921
0:04:28
94
GALLE Tom *
COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE
BEL19950913
0:04:28
95
TEUGELS Lennert
United C.T. Sint-Truiden
BEL19930409
0:04:30
96
MERTENS Robin
PRORACE CT (BEL)
BEL19911108
0:04:30
97
COLLAERS Cedric
PRORACE CT (BEL)
BEL19870126
0:04:30
98
MERTZ Nicolas
VERANDAS WILLEMS
BEL19930730
0:04:30
99
DESAIR Maarten *
United C.T. Sint-Truiden
BEL19930831
0:04:30
100
VAN BOVEN Frederik
Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo VDM
BEL19830817
0:04:30
101
DURANT Joaquim
PRORACE CT (BEL)
BEL19910129
0:04:30
102
OPSOMER Arne
ASFRA
BEL19910519
0:04:30
103
TURCHI Luc *
National Team Luxembourg
LUX19950601
0:04:59
104
DE PAUW Moreno
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910812
0:05:30
105
VERMEULEN Alexey *
NATIONAL TEAM USA
USA19941216
0:06:01
106
DE MAREZ Ruben
BAGUET
BEL19911227
0:06:01
107
ROUET Rudy
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
BEL19850105
0:06:01
108
DENUWELAERE Jan
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
BEL19880409
0:06:01
109
FINOULST Jan-Frederik
Terra Safety Shoes
BEL19920508
0:06:01
110
VELLE Glenn
COLBA SUPERANO HAM
BEL19910922
0:06:01
111
AERDEN Koen *
CC Chevigny
BEL19950109
0:06:01
112
ECKMANN Yannick *
NATIONAL TEAM USA
USA19931130
0:06:01
113
FRITSCH Sven *
National Team Luxembourg
LUX19940529
0:06:01
114
ROMBOUTS Bram *
Steeds Vooraan Kontich
BEL19941015
0:06:01
115
COSYN Joris
Royal Cureghem Sportief vzw
BEL19890113
0:06:01
116
VAN GOMPEL Mathias *
LOTTO BELISOL
BEL19950924
0:06:01
117
AMAGOI Tatsuki
Team Eurasia IRC Tire
JPN19920104
0:06:01
118
VAN MALDERGHEM Pieter
ASFRA
BEL19930308
0:06:01
119
YOSHIOKA Naoya
Team Eurasia IRC Tire
JPN19911223
0:06:01
120
VAN DER SCHELDEN Jasper *
BAGUET
BEL19940402
0:06:01
121
VANDERAERDEN Massimo *
LOTTO BELISOL
BEL19950121
0:06:01
122
PERSOON Joeri
BCV WORKS SOENENS
BEL19920331
0:06:01
123
GEYSEN Kurt
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
BEL19790526
0:06:01
124
VAN LANCKER Massimo
KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Matexi
BEL19911023
0:06:01
125
BORCY Quentin
CC Chevigny
BEL19910124
0:06:01
126
MICHIELS Killian *
CT2020 Brugge
BEL19941007
0:06:01
127
HAAG Guillaume
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
BEL19891109
0:06:01
128
COERTJENS Rien
Steeds Vooraan Kontich
BEL19901022
0:06:01
129
PHILLIP Torey
NATIONAL TEAM USA
USA19930126
0:06:01
130
D'HONDT Maarten
VL Techniks Abutriek
BEL19930609
0:06:01
131
VAN HORENBEEK Giel
Terra Safety Shoes
BEL19911202
0:06:01
132
MORABITO Massimo
National Team Luxembourg
LUX19930225
0:06:01
133
MOREEL Jan
Royal Cureghem Sportief vzw
BEL19880606
0:06:01
134
ROSSEEL Ricky
CT2020 Brugge
BEL19900310
0:06:01
135
VAN GESTEL Dries *
LOTTO BELISOL
BEL19940930
0:06:01
136
DECHESNE Julien
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
BEL19910410
0:06:01
137
SENY Alexandre *
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
BEL19940622
0:06:01
138
DE VRIESE Stijn
Geldof Jielker CT
BEL19851215
0:06:01
139
PYFFEROEN Miel *
BCV WORKS SOENENS
BEL19940701
0:06:01
140
VAN DAMME Davy
Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo VDM
BEL19811022
0:06:01
141
JÖGI Joonas
Zannata
EST19911030
0:06:01
142
POT Sebastiaan *
TEAM 3M
NED19930812
0:06:01
143
JOIRET Julien
TEAM OTTIGNIES-PERWEZ
BEL19820315
0:06:01
144
NEEFS Bert
Royal Cureghem Sportief vzw
BEL19761028
0:06:01
145
RAEYMAEKERS Jacob
ASFRA
BEL19880209
0:06:01
146
LACROIX Dany
COLBA SUPERANO HAM
BEL19901202
0:06:16
147
YSERBIJT Jasper *
KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Matexi
BEL19940818
0:06:16
148
DEGROOTE Jonas *
SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19951017
0:06:16
149
GIAUX Jerome
PRORACE CT (BEL)
BEL19860825
0:06:16
150
PENNE Frederik
Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo VDM
BEL19780605
0:06:16
151
TIJDING Rob
LIMBURG CYCLING SELECTIE
NED19890813
0:06:16
152
VANREYTEN Joachim *
OMEGA PHARMA Q. STEP
BEL19940831
0:06:16
153
VLASSELAER Maarten
PRORACE CT (BEL)
BEL19890826
0:06:16
154
VERBEKEN Cedric *
BCV WORKS SOENENS
BEL19940425
0:06:16
155
SANDERS Boy *
LIMBURG CYCLING SELECTIE
NED19951120
0:06:20
156
VERLEE Dante *
BAGUET
BEL19940412
0:06:27
157
LEWIS Adam *
Terra Safety Shoes
GBR19950821
0:06:34
158
CLARYSSE Diego *
Geldof Jielker CT
BEL19940414
0:07:03
159
MOTTE David
Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo VDM
BEL19851221
0:07:08
160
CORNET Joris
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910901
0:07:18
161
RICKAERT Jonas *
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940207
0:07:45
162
DELTOMBE Kevin *
LOTTO BELISOL
BEL19940227
0:07:45
163
BOSMANS Tom *
VL Techniks Abutriek
BEL19941024
0:08:51
164
MEIJERS Daan
Belkin - De Jonge Renner
NED19910411
0:10:11
165
LOOZEN Luc
LIMBURG CYCLING SELECTIE
NED19900908
0:10:11
166
VAN GUHT Sten
CC Chevigny
BEL19921129
0:10:11
167
HOFMANS Brent *
CC Chevigny
BEL19950504
0:10:11
168
HOFMAN Joeri
KWADRO - STANNAH
BEL19920706
0:12:34
169
DE WINTER Walt
VERANDAS WILLEMS
BEL19881124
0:12:34
170
VANDENBERGH Wouter
ASFRA
BEL19810604
0:12:38
171
NOELS Sven
United C.T. Sint-Truiden
BEL19890928
0:12:38
172
DELEU Robbe
KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Matexi
BEL19910320
0:14:55
173
DE VOS Gertjan
TEAM 3M
BEL19910807
0:15:04
174
SPRAGG James
Team Eurasia IRC Tire
GBR19870719
0:15:04
175
NAKAZATO Masaru
Team Eurasia IRC Tire
JPN19920605
0:16:25
176
EEFTING Roy
Belkin - De Jonge Renner
NED19890904
0:16:31
177
ADAMS Jens
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
BEL19920324
0:20:07
178
THEIS Jerome
National Team Luxembourg
LUX19920504
0:22:41
DNF
SCHILS Dominic
Zannata
GBR19911007
DNF
VERNIERS Jeroen
Zannata
BEL19880320
DNF
MELLAERTS Robbe *
Zannata
BEL19931126
DNF
VAN WEVERENBERGH Kevin *
Zannata
BEL19930926
DNF
WERNIMONT Laurent *
CT2020 Brugge
BEL19940606
DNF
NAKAI Masamichi *
Team Eurasia IRC Tire
JPN19940922
DNF
EVERS Dries
Steeds Vooraan Kontich
BEL19830125
DNF
LEUKEMANS Mattias
Steeds Vooraan Kontich
BEL19901002
DNF
MC IIWNAINE Conor *
Terra Safety Shoes
IER19931110
DNF
GLEN Liam
Terra Safety Shoes
GBR19910411
CLASSEMENT GENERAL DES JEUNES
1
SOENENS Alessandro *
BCV WORKS SOENENS
BEL19931201
03:54:22
00:00:00
2
NOPPE Christophe *
OMEGA PHARMA Q. STEP
BEL19941129
03:54:27
00:00:05
3
DELFOSSE Florent *
COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE
BEL19930828
03:54:27
00:00:05
4
VAN TICHELT Yorben *
SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940712
03:54:27
00:00:05
5
JOYCE Colin *
NATIONAL TEAM USA
USA19940806
03:54:27
00:00:05
6
DECLERCQ Benjamin *
OMEGA PHARMA Q. STEP
BEL19940204
03:54:27
00:00:05
7
WILLEMS Kenny *
PRORACE CT (BEL)
BEL19931027
03:54:27
00:00:05
8
VAN der HOORN Taco *
Belkin - De Jonge Renner
NED19931204
03:54:27
00:00:05
9
BOUVRY Kenny *
BAGUET
BEL19940407
03:54:27
00:00:05
10
OIEN Justin *
NATIONAL TEAM USA
USA19950505
03:54:27
00:00:05
11
VEKEMAN Maxime *
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
BEL19930914
03:54:27
00:00:05
12
CARNEVALI Jean-Albert *
VERANDAS WILLEMS
BEL19930919
03:54:27
00:00:05
13
STIJNS Wayne *
LIMBURG CYCLING SELECTIE
NED19930809
03:54:27
00:00:05
14
VANGHELUWE Robbe *
Geldof Jielker CT
BEL19940826
03:54:27
00:00:05
15
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent *
COLBA SUPERANO HAM
BEL19941012
03:54:27
00:00:05
GENERAL DES POINTS
1
PEYSKENS Dimitri
LOTTO BELISOL
BEL19911126
10
2
DECORTE Axel
BCV WORKS SOENENS
BEL19920716
7
3
CORDEEL Sander
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
BEL19871107
5
4
JANSSENS Jimmy
TEAM 3M
BEL19890530
3
5
WARNIER Antoine
COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE
BEL19930624
1
CLASSEMENT GENERAL DES SPRINTS
1
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael *
SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19931210
11
2
PIETERS Sibrecht
TEAM OTTIGNIES-PERWEZ
BEL19880715
6
3
PEYSKENS Dimitri
LOTTO BELISOL
BEL19911126
5
4
JANSSENS Jimmy
TEAM 3M
BEL19890530
3
5
WILLIAMS Tyler *
NATIONAL TEAM USA
USA19941117
2
GENERAL DES RELIEFS
1
WILLIAMS Tyler *
NATIONAL TEAM USA
USA19941117
11
2
JANSSENS Jimmy
TEAM 3M
BEL19890530
11
3
PEYSKENS Dimitri
LOTTO BELISOL
BEL19911126
7
4
PIETERS Sibrecht
TEAM OTTIGNIES-PERWEZ
BEL19880715
5
5
CORDEEL Sander
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
BEL19871107
1
INTEREQUIPE GENERAL
1
BCV Works Soenens (BEL)
11:42:31
00:00:00
2
Team 3M (BEL)
11:42:36
00:00:05
3
Color Code Bio Wanze (BEL)
11:42:59
00:00:28
4
EFC Omega Pharma Quick-Step (BEL)
11:43:16
00:00:45
5
Sunweb Napoleongames (BEL)
11:43:21
00:00:50
6
Kwadro - Stanah (BEL)
11:43:21
00:00:50
7
Colba Superano Ham (BEL)
11:43:21
00:00:50
8
Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek (BEL)
11:43:21
00:00:50
9
Verandas Willems (BEL)
11:43:21
00:00:50
10
VL Techniks Abutriek (BEL)
11:43:21
00:00:50
11
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace (BEL)
11:44:05
00:01:34
12
Team Ottignies Perwez (BEL)
11:44:50
00:02:19
13
Geldof Jielker CT (BEL)
11:45:23
00:02:52
14
Limburg Selectie (NED)
11:45:23
00:02:52
15
USA U23 C.T. (USA)
11:45:29
00:02:58
16
Belkin - De Jonge Renner (NED)
11:45:29
00:02:58
17
CT2020 Brugge (BEL)
11:47:25
00:04:54
18
KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Matexi (BEL)
11:47:37
00:05:06
19
Lotto-Belisol U23 (BEL)
11:47:52
00:05:21
20
Belgian Cycling Team (BEL)
11:48:06
00:05:35
21
United C.T. Sint-Truiden (BEL)
11:49:08
00:06:37
22
Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo VDM (BEL)
11:49:14
00:06:43
23
Royal Cureghem Sportief vzw (BEL)
11:50:35
00:08:04
24
T Palm PCW (BEL)
11:50:45
00:08:14
25
CC Chevigny (BEL)
11:50:45
00:08:14
26
Prorace CT (BEL)
11:50:51
00:08:20
27
Asfra Racing Team (BEL)
11:52:18
00:09:47
28
National Team Luxembourg (LUX)
11:52:47
00:10:16
29
Team Eurasia IRC Tire (JPN)
11:53:53
00:11:22
30
Steeds Vooraan Kontich (BEL)
11:55:22
00:12:51
31
Terra Safety Shoes (BEL)
11:57:36
00:15:05
Close