Pos Dorsal Uci Lic Nome Cat Equipa Tempo Difª
1º 199 ESP19910613 70821870 RUBIO Diego Elite EFAPEL/GLASSDRIVE 3:46:36
2º 53 POR19851115 18567 COSTA Mario Elite OFM/QUINTA DA LIXA 3:48:40 a 2:04
3º 13 POR19840515 12436 CARDOSO Filipe Elite EFAPEL/GLASSDRIVE 3:48:40 m.t.
4º 5 POR19901127 26922 ANTUNES Amaro Elite BANCO BIC/CARMIM 3:48:40 m.t.
5º 43 POR19791214 6062 SABIDO Hugo Elite LA ALUMINIOS/ANTARTE 3:48:40 m.t.
6º 16 POR19831011 20600 SOUSA Sergio Elite EFAPEL/GLASSDRIVE 3:48:40 m.t.
7º 20 ESP19890731 44333992 BRAVO Garikoitz Elite EFAPEL/GLASSDRIVE 3:49:35 a 2:59
8º 49 POR19910510 21310 FREITAS Daniel Elite LA ALUMINIOS/ANTARTE 3:50:09 a 3:33
9º 3 POR19920715 27282 REIS Rafael Sub 23 BANCO BIC/CARMIM 3:50:24 a 3:48
10º 102 POR19940507 25024 GOMES Luis * Sub 23 MAIA/BICICLETAS ANDRADE 3:50:24 m.t.
11º 59 ESP19860217 787386664 FERNANDEZ Delio Elite OFM/QUINTA DA LIXA 3:50:24 m.t.
12º 164 POR19860116 MENDONÇA Luis Elite CLUB CICLISTA SPOL 3:50:24 m.t.
13º 198 ESP19881005 45847839 MARIÑO José Elite SUPER FROIZ 3:50:24 m.t.
14º 68 POR19931216 27381 BARBIO Antonio * Sub 23 ANICOLOR 3:50:24 m.t.
15º 18 POR19880517 22804 SILVA Bruno Elite EFAPEL/GLASSDRIVE 3:50:24 m.t.
16º 142 ESP19920409 RAÑO David * Sub 23 CC PADRONÉS/ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 3:50:24 m.t.
17º 17 POR19891120 23407 BRANDÃO Jóni Elite EFAPEL/GLASSDRIVE 3:50:24 m.t.
18º 118 POR19850521 25085 FERREIRA Fábio Elite ATLANTIC SERVICE/CLUBE XELB 3:50:24 m.t.
19º 31 POR19911231 25777 VALINHO Victor Elite LOULETANO/DUNAS DOURADAS 3:50:24 m.t.
20º 66 POR19920910 28561 VAZ Hugo * Sub 23 ANICOLOR 3:50:24 m.t.
21º 157 ESP19841104 GONZALEZ Justo Elite CC CAMBRE/RENAULT CAEIRO 3:50:24 m.t.
22º 45 POR19900114 22283 AFONSO Luis Elite LA ALUMINIOS/ANTARTE 3:50:24 m.t.
23º 171 ESP19800119 AROCA Hilario Elite E.C. MAGRO 3:50:24 m.t.
24º 85 POR19911124 21039 AVELAR Renato Elite LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM 3:50:24 m.t.
25º 83 POR19910710 27890 RODRIGUES David Elite LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM 3:50:24 m.t.
26º 136 ESP19761127 ALVAREZ Diego Sub 23 CC RÍAS BAIXAS 3:50:24 m.t.
27º 88 POR19950514 30221 SILVA Paulo * Sub 23 LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM 3:50:24 m.t.
28º 12 POR19910215 24611 FERREIRA Hélder Elite EFAPEL/GLASSDRIVE 3:50:24 m.t.
29º 89 POR19950822 30548 RIBEIRO David * Sub 23 LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM 3:50:24 m.t.
30º 32 POR19861206 18068 VINHAS Rui Elite LOULETANO/DUNAS DOURADAS 3:50:24 m.t.
31º 86 POR19940706 32855 GUERREIRO Ruben * Sub 23 LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM 3:50:24 m.t.
32º 84 POR19941025 28028 OLIVEIRA Fabio * Sub 23 LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM 3:50:24 m.t.
33º 104 POR19910813 28688 MEIRELES Nuno Elite MAIA/BICICLETAS ANDRADE 3:50:24 m.t.
34º 67 POR19920319 22893 SILVA Joaquim * Sub 23 ANICOLOR 3:50:24 m.t.
35º 47 POR19850827 18354 PINTO Edgar Elite LA ALUMINIOS/ANTARTE 3:50:24 m.t.
36º 127 ESP19870604 SARDA Javier Elite AUTRONIC/CC VIGUES 3:50:24 m.t.
37º 155 ESP19890122 VICENTE Adolfo Elite CC CAMBRE/RENAULT CAEIRO 3:50:24 m.t.
38º 75 POR19911010 30496 ALMEIDA Nuno Elite CARTAXO/C.C.J.M. NICOLAU 3:50:24 m.t.
39º 14 POR19901114 20842 SILVA Rafael Elite EFAPEL/GLASSDRIVE 3:50:24 m.t.
40º 41 POR19900501 19978 MOURATO André Elite LA ALUMINIOS/ANTARTE 3:50:24 m.t.
41º 4 POR19851213 20074 SANCHO Bruno Elite BANCO BIC/CARMIM 3:50:24 m.t.
42º 19 ESP19860622 72748066 DE LA PARTE Víctor Elite EFAPEL/GLASSDRIVE 3:50:24 m.t.
43º 64 POR19920105 30688 GOMES Rodrigo * Sub 23 ANICOLOR 3:50:24 m.t.
44º 135 ESP19951122 PÉREZ David * Sub 23 CC RÍAS BAIXAS 3:50:24 m.t.
45º 109 POR19950428 31052 CARVALHO Rui * Sub 23 MAIA/BICICLETAS ANDRADE 3:50:24 m.t.
46º 15 POR19830911 18581 MESTRE Ricardo Elite EFAPEL/GLASSDRIVE 3:50:24 m.t.
47º 25 POR19920921 20908 FERREIRA Ricardo * Sub 23 RADIO POPULAR 3:50:24 m.t.
48º 132 ESP19930722 SANTOS Alejandro * Sub 23 CC RÍAS BAIXAS 3:50:24 m.t.
49º 107 POR19950107 34481 SEABRA Pedro * Sub 23 MAIA/BICICLETAS ANDRADE 3:50:30 a 3:54
50º 51 POR19770909 6583 RIBEIRO Nuno Elite OFM/QUINTA DA LIXA 3:50:30 m.t.
51º 2 POR19941115 26316 RODRIGUES Joao Sub 23 BANCO BIC/CARMIM 3:50:30 m.t.
52º 145 ESP19890715 LOPEZ Joaquin Elite CC PADRONÉS/ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 3:50:30 m.t.
53º 140 ESP19871202 GARCIA Ruben Sub 23 CC RÍAS BAIXAS 3:50:30 m.t.
54º 44 POR19820204 25188 SANCHO Hugo Elite LA ALUMINIOS/ANTARTE 3:50:30 m.t.
55º 147 ESP19941227 SEAGE David * Sub 23 CC PADRONÉS/ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 3:50:30 m.t.
56º 52 POR19871218 23815 VILELA Ricardo Elite OFM/QUINTA DA LIXA 3:51:00 a 4:24
57º 70 POR19920810 26396 RIBEIRO Carlos * Sub 23 ANICOLOR 3:51:57 a 5:21
58º 22 POR19950218 28237 MANSILHAS Fábio Sub 23 RADIO POPULAR 3:54:57 a 8:21
59º 11 POR19950414 34607 SILVA João Elite EFAPEL/GLASSDRIVE 3:54:57 m.t.
60º 124 ESP19920420 ROMERO Marcus * Sub 23 AUTRONIC/CC VIGUES 3:54:57 m.t.
61º 87 POR19940718 30784 TEIXEIRA Ricardo * Sub 23 LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM 3:54:57 m.t.
62º 61 POR19950219 26206 SILVA Nelson Sub 23 ANICOLOR 3:54:57 m.t.
63º 106 POR19940812 23778 BRITO Hugo * Sub 23 MAIA/BICICLETAS ANDRADE 3:54:57 m.t.
64º 91 POR19930922 25472 LEAÇA Fábio * Sub 23 LOULETANO/LOULÉ CONCELHO 3:54:57 m.t.
65º 90 POR19941004 29313 MAGALHÃES Zulmiro * Sub 23 LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM 3:55:02 a 8:26
66º 63 POR19950726 29729 FERNANDES Joao * Sub 23 ANICOLOR 3:55:02 m.t.
67º 200 POR19951129 39739 SILVA Ivo Sub 23 LIBERTY SEGUROS/FEIRA/KTM 3:55:02 m.t.
68º 110 POR19940809 34482 FERREIRA Jose * Sub 23 MAIA/BICICLETAS ANDRADE 3:55:02 m.t.
69º 92 POR19930529 37098 MESTRE Dominic * Sub 23 LOULETANO/LOULÉ CONCELHO 3:55:02 m.t.
70º 117 POR19870627 33420 FILIPE Andrê Elite ATLANTIC SERVICE/CLUBE XELB 3:55:02 m.t.
71º 62 POR19951207 30849 SILVA Xavier Sub 23 ANICOLOR 3:55:02 m.t.
72º 69 POR19920115 29238 RODRIGUES Rui * Sub 23 ANICOLOR 3:55:02 m.t.
73º 73 POR19950110 33454 MARTINGIL Cesar * Sub 23 CARTAXO/C.C.J.M. NICOLAU 3:57:36 a 11:00
74º 78 POR19951215 39955 MENDES Pedro * Sub 23 CARTAXO/C.C.J.M. NICOLAU 3:57:36 m.t.
Close