1 Rahim EMAMI IRI RTS 31 3:50:20 8 8
2 Koos Jeroen KERS NED 27 +28 5 5
3 Milan KADLEC CZE ADP 39 +28 2 2
4 Julien LIPONNE FRA CWJ 30 +30
5 Ramin MEHRABANI AZAR IRI RTS 27 +30
6 Peilun WU CHN TYD 23 +38
7 Lars VAN DE VALL NED 28 +40
8 Vahid GHAFFARI IRI RTS 25 +43
9 Nawuti LIPHONGYU THA THA 22 +52
10 Chun Hing CHAN HKG HKG 32 +53
11 Xinyang LIU CHN MSS 21 +53
12 Phuchong SAI-UDOMSIL THA THA 25 +53
13 Mohd Rauf Nur NISBAH MAS MAS 26 +53
14 Turakit BOONRATANATHANAKORN THA THA 24 +53
15 Kang ZHAO CHN YDL 21 +58
16 Tuulkhangai TUGULDUR MGL MCT 28 +1:01
17 Yusup ABREKOV UZB UZB 28 +1:11
18 Ying Chuan GU CHN MSS 19 +1:13
19 Mouhssine LAHSAINI MAR VCS 28 +1:18
20 Lijun BAI CHN MSS 25 +1:23
21 Nabil BAZ ALG VCS 26 +1:41
22 Gleb GORBACHEV UZB UZB 22 +1:44
23 Simon BUTTNER FRA CWJ 21 +1:52
24 King Wai CHEUNG HKG HKG 28 +1:53
25 Shengjun WU CHN TYD 26 +1:53
26 Mohd Fauzan AHMAD LUTFI MAS MAS 27 +2:04
27 Martin FORD GBR 39 +2:20
28 Chen Lu QIN CHN MSS 21 +2:20
29 Burr HO HKG HKG 21 +2:21
30 Wei Cheng LEE TPE 28 +2:23
31 Sarawut SIRIONNACHAI THA THA 21 +2:30
32 Jaap KOOIJMAN NED 20 +2:42
33 Xiaoyong DONG CHN TYD 25 +2:42
34 Abderrahmane Mehdi HAMZA ALG VCS 21 +2:48
35 Boots Ryan CAYUBIT PHI T7E 22 +3:00
36 Ruslan KARIMOV UZB UZB 27 +3:37
37 Azman ZULKIFLI MOHD MAS MAS 23 +3:54
38 Myagmarsuren BAASANKHUU MGL MGL 22 +4:07
39 Daniel KOREVAAR NED 27 +4:07
40 Altanzul ALTANSUKH MGL MCT 22 +4:07
41 Jin YANG CHN YDL 21 +4:13
42 Kritsada CHANGPAD THA THA 22 +4:21
43 Baler RAVINA PHI T7E 32 +4:31
44 Jing YANG CHN YDL 23 +4:39
45 Tim VELDT NED 29 +4:45
46 Setthawut YORDSUWAN THA THA 19 +5:04
47 Tao SHI CHN YDL 21 +5:09
48 Nelson MARTIN PHI T7E 25 +5:18
49 Amir RUSLI MAS MAS 26 +5:49
50 Yat Wai CHAN HKG HKG 21 +6:12
51 Brad EVANS NZL 21 +6:12
52 Vadim SHAEKHOV UZB UZB 27 +6:16
53 Chao Hua XUE CHN MSS 21 +6:18
54 Shao Hsuan LU TPE 19 +6:24
55 Chih Feng LIU TPE 33 +6:57
56 Wu Hsin YANG TPE 20 +6:57
57 Siu Wai KO HKG HKG 26 +7:27
58 Khangarid NARAN MGL MGL 24 +7:46
59 Chang Ying HSIEH TPE 20 +7:48
60 Gleb MOISEEV RUS CWJ 29 +7:57
61 Xinping DING CHN GTC 20 +8:32
62 Jinde ZHANG CHN TYD 20 +8:32
63 Nadir BENRAIS ALG VCS 19 +8:44
64 Faji YANG CHN YDL 21 +9:04
65 Marcelo FELIPE PHI T7E 23 +9:09
66 Mendbayar ULAMBAYAR MGL MGL 20 +9:09
67 Rick VAN BREDA NED 23 +9:13
68 Zhen WANG CHN GTC 24 +9:14
69 Frantisek SISR CZE ADP 20 +9:31
70 Vojtech HACECKY CZE ADP 26 +9:31
71 Vladimir TUYCHIEV UZB UZB 30 +10:14
72 Douglas REPACHOLI AUS CWJ 25 +10:21
73 Rutger SCHELLEVIS NED 23 +10:26
74 Zhaoshun ZHANG CHN GTC 19 +10:28
75 Faycal HAMZA ALG VCS 21 +11:07
76 Zhi Hui JIANG CHN MSS 19 +11:51
77 Feng QIAO CHN YDL 22 +12:21
78 Wim BOTMAN NED 28 +12:21
79 Mark Julius BORDEOS PHI T7E 18 +12:21
80 Hamza MERDJ ALG VCS 20 +12:21
81 Chien-Liang CHEN TPE 20 +13:15
82 Mohammad Saufi MAT SENAN MAS MAS 23 +13:15
83 Lok Chun WU HKG HKG 20 +13:21
84 Cheng XUE CHN GTC 23 +14:42
85 Nikita ABRAMOV UZB UZB 24 +14:58
86 Jan LOF NED 24 +15:01
87 Mark John Lexer GALEDO PHI T7E 28 +15:07
88 Sébastien JULLIEN FRA CWJ 26 +16:03
89 Sonomtseren DELGERBAYAR MGL MCT 25 +16:44
90 Heng LIU CHN CWJ 21 +17:26
91 Ondrej VENDOLSY CZE ADP 22 +17:26
92 Thijs POELSTRA NED 31 +17:26
93 Jiri HOCHMANN CZE ADP 27 +17:26
94 Lars HORRING NED 26 +17:26
95 Jamsran ULZIIBAATAR MGL MCT 25 +17:53
96 Daniel CARRIZO CHI 22 +18:51
97 Joris BLOKKER NED 20 +20:04
98 Maral-Erdene BATMUNKH MGL MCT 19 +20:14
99 Erdenesuren MUNKHTULGA MGL MCT 21 +21:49
100 Boris SHPILEVSKY RUS RTS 31 +22:14
101 Muradjan HALMURATOV UZB RTS 31 +22:18
102 Yuan Chan PENG TPE RTS 22 +22:18
103 Fenghong GUO CHN GTC 20 +22:49
DNF Rob GITELIS USA 46
DNF Siyuan CHEN CHN TYD 20
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Rahim EMAMI IRI RTS 31 6:03:04
2 Koos Jeroen KERS NED 27 +32
3 Milan KADLEC CZE ADP 39 +34
4 Julien LIPONNE FRA CWJ 30 +40
5 Ramin MEHRABANI AZAR IRI RTS 27 +40
6 Peilun WU CHN TYD 23 +48
7 Lars VAN DE VALL NED 28 +50
8 Vahid GHAFFARI IRI RTS 25 +53
9 Nawuti LIPHONGYU THA THA 22 +1:02
10 Xinyang LIU CHN MSS 21 +1:03
11 Phuchong SAI-UDOMSIL THA THA 25 +1:03
12 Turakit BOONRATANATHANAKORN THA THA 24 +1:03
13 Chun Hing CHAN HKG HKG 32 +1:03
14 Mohd Rauf Nur NISBAH MAS MAS 26 +1:03
15 Kang ZHAO CHN YDL 21 +1:05
16 Tuulkhangai TUGULDUR MGL MCT 28 +1:11
17 Yusup ABREKOV UZB UZB 28 +1:21
18 Ying Chuan GU CHN MSS 19 +1:23
19 Mouhssine LAHSAINI MAR VCS 28 +1:28
20 Lijun BAI CHN MSS 25 +1:33
21 Nabil BAZ ALG VCS 26 +1:51
22 Gleb GORBACHEV UZB UZB 22 +1:54
23 Simon BUTTNER FRA CWJ 21 +2:02
24 King Wai CHEUNG HKG HKG 28 +2:03
25 Shengjun WU CHN TYD 26 +2:03
26 Mohd Fauzan AHMAD LUTFI MAS MAS 27 +2:14
27 Chen Lu QIN CHN MSS 21 +2:30
28 Martin FORD GBR 39 +2:30
29 Burr HO HKG HKG 21 +2:31
30 Wei Cheng LEE TPE 28 +2:33
31 Sarawut SIRIONNACHAI THA THA 21 +2:40
32 Jaap KOOIJMAN NED 20 +2:52
33 Xiaoyong DONG CHN TYD 25 +2:52
34 Abderrahmane Mehdi HAMZA ALG VCS 21 +2:58
35 Boots Ryan CAYUBIT PHI T7E 22 +3:10
36 Ruslan KARIMOV UZB UZB 27 +3:42
37 Altanzul ALTANSUKH MGL MCT 22 +4:17
38 Daniel KOREVAAR NED 27 +4:17
39 Myagmarsuren BAASANKHUU MGL MGL 22 +4:17
40 Azman ZULKIFLI MOHD MAS MAS 23 +4:18
41 Jin YANG CHN YDL 21 +4:23
42 Kritsada CHANGPAD THA THA 22 +4:31
43 Baler RAVINA PHI T7E 32 +4:41
44 Jing YANG CHN YDL 23 +4:49
45 Tim VELDT NED 29 +4:55
46 Setthawut YORDSUWAN THA THA 19 +5:14
47 Tao SHI CHN YDL 21 +5:19
48 Nelson MARTIN PHI T7E 25 +5:28
49 Amir RUSLI MAS MAS 26 +5:59
50 Yat Wai CHAN HKG HKG 21 +6:22
51 Brad EVANS NZL 21 +6:22
52 Chao Hua XUE CHN MSS 21 +6:26
53 Vadim SHAEKHOV UZB UZB 27 +6:26
54 Shao Hsuan LU TPE 19 +6:34
55 Wu Hsin YANG TPE 20 +7:07
56 Chih Feng LIU TPE 33 +7:07
57 Siu Wai KO HKG HKG 26 +7:37
58 Khangarid NARAN MGL MGL 24 +7:56
59 Chang Ying HSIEH TPE 20 +7:58
60 Gleb MOISEEV RUS CWJ 29 +8:07
61 Jinde ZHANG CHN TYD 20 +8:42
62 Xinping DING CHN GTC 20 +8:42
63 Nadir BENRAIS ALG VCS 19 +8:54
64 Marcelo FELIPE PHI T7E 23 +9:19
65 Mendbayar ULAMBAYAR MGL MGL 20 +9:19
66 Rick VAN BREDA NED 23 +9:23
67 Zhen WANG CHN GTC 24 +9:24
68 Faji YANG CHN YDL 21 +9:25
69 Frantisek SISR CZE ADP 20 +9:38
70 Vojtech HACECKY CZE ADP 26 +9:41
71 Vladimir TUYCHIEV UZB UZB 30 +10:24
72 Douglas REPACHOLI AUS CWJ 25 +10:31
73 Rutger SCHELLEVIS NED 23 +10:36
74 Zhaoshun ZHANG CHN GTC 19 +10:38
75 Faycal HAMZA ALG VCS 21 +11:17
76 Zhi Hui JIANG CHN MSS 19 +12:01
77 Wim BOTMAN NED 28 +12:31
78 Hamza MERDJ ALG VCS 20 +12:31
79 Mark Julius BORDEOS PHI T7E 18 +12:31
80 Feng QIAO CHN YDL 22 +12:31
81 Mohammad Saufi MAT SENAN MAS MAS 23 +13:25
82 Chien-Liang CHEN TPE 20 +13:25
83 Lok Chun WU HKG HKG 20 +13:31
84 Cheng XUE CHN GTC 23 +14:52
85 Nikita ABRAMOV UZB UZB 24 +15:08
86 Jan LOF NED 24 +15:11
87 Mark John Lexer GALEDO PHI T7E 28 +15:17
88 Sébastien JULLIEN FRA CWJ 26 +16:13
89 Sonomtseren DELGERBAYAR MGL MCT 25 +17:06
90 Jiri HOCHMANN CZE ADP 27 +17:25
91 Thijs POELSTRA NED 31 +17:36
92 Lars HORRING NED 26 +17:36
93 Heng LIU CHN CWJ 21 +17:36
94 Ondrej VENDOLSY CZE ADP 22 +17:36
95 Jamsran ULZIIBAATAR MGL MCT 25 +18:03
96 Daniel CARRIZO CHI 22 +19:01
97 Joris BLOKKER NED 20 +20:14
98 Maral-Erdene BATMUNKH MGL MCT 19 +20:24
99 Erdenesuren MUNKHTULGA MGL MCT 21 +21:59
100 Boris SHPILEVSKY RUS RTS 31 +22:10
101 Yuan Chan PENG TPE RTS 22 +22:28
102 Muradjan HALMURATOV UZB RTS 31 +22:28
103 Fenghong GUO CHN GTC 20 +22:59
Close