1 1 MPOUGLAS GEORGIOS - SP TABLEWARE PRO-CYCLING ΤΕΑΜ ELITE 00:49´09"43
2 2 MPOUGLAS APOSTOLIS - SP TABLEWARE PRO-CYCLING ΤΕΑΜ ELITE 00:49´09"43
3 81 TINTEA NIKOLAE - MAZICON - EBP CYCLING TEAM - ROMANIA ELITE 00:49´09"43
4 3 KARATZIOS GEORGIOS - SP TABLEWARE PRO-CYCLING ΤΕΑΜ ELITE 00:50´27"40
5 5 CHATZAKIS PANAGIOTIS - SP TABLEWARE PRO-CYCLING ΤΕΑΜ ELITE 00:50´48"49
6 6 SIMANTIRAKIS VASILIS - SP TABLEWARE PRO-CYCLING ΤΕΑΜ ELITE 00:50´48"49
7 13 TIJDINK ROB - MAASLANDSTER-NED ELITE 00:50´48"49
8 7 IOANNIDIS NIKOLAOS - ETCETERA-WORLDOFBIKE ELITE 00:50´50"19
9 67 DELIDIMITRIOU CHRISTOS - VELOS - THESSALONIKI ELITE 00:50´52"32
10 80 KARAGIANNAKIS EYAGGELOS - ΟΑ SOUDA ELITE 00:50´55"98
11 77 PAPADIMITRAKIS STAVROS - ΟΑ SOUDA ELITE 00:50´55"98
12 79 KARAMPINAKIS PANAGIOTIS - ΟΑ SOUDA ELITE 00:50´55"98
13 26 TSOPOUROGLOU VASILIS - PGS LARISAS ELITE 00:50´55"98
14 62 GEORGIADIS PETROS E - BOTTECCHIA ELITE 00:50´55"98
15 70 ANTONIADIS DIMITRIS - VELOS - THESSALONIKI ELITE 00:50´55"98
16 47 IOAKEIMOPOULOS GIANNIS - AS 1000 DENTRA-SCOTT ELITE 00:50´55"98
17 44 IORDANIDIS ALEXANDROS - AS 1000 DENTRA-SCOTT ELITE 00:50´55"98
18 83 PLESEA VALENTIN - MAZICON - EBP CYCLING TEAM - ROMANIA ELITE 00:50´55"98
19 4 SAKELARIDIS NEOFYTOS - SP TABLEWARE PRO-CYCLING ΤΕΑΜ ELITE 00:50´55"98
20 57 PANDRAKIS DIMITRIOS - PS PIGASOS XANTHIS ELITE 00:50´55"98
21 72 KOURMPETIS DIMITRIOS - VELOS - THESSALONIKI ELITE 00:50´55"98
22 21 DIMITRAKOPOYLOS DIMITRIOS - SPO EYKLIS KALAMATAS ELITE 00:50´55"98
23 68 KAVOURTSIKLIS ATHANASIOS - VELOS - THESSALONIKI ELITE 00:50´55"98
24 54 TSAKIRIDIS AFENTOULIS - PS PIGASOS XANTHIS ELITE 00:50´55"98
25 58 CHATZINIKOLAOU ANTONIS - PS PIGASOS XANTHIS ELITE 00:50´55"98
26 17 PAPAGEORGIOU ATHANASIOS - PO PATRON ELITE 00:50´55"98
27 71 STEFANIDIS EFSTATHIOS - VELOS - THESSALONIKI ELITE 00:50´55"98
28 78 ZAHARIOU FILIMON - ΟΑ SOUDA ELITE 00:50´55"98
29 23 CHRISTODOULAKIS GEORGIOS - SPO EYKLIS KALAMATAS ELITE 00:50´55"98
30 9 MOLLA CHAROUN - ETCETERA-WORLDOFBIKE ELITE 00:50´55"98
31 75 EFSTATHIOU KONSTANTINOS - POI KASTRO ELITE 00:50´55"98
32 12 RAYMOND WERST - MAASLANDSTER-NED ELITE 00:50´55"98
33 63 LAZARIDIS LEONIDAS E - BOTTECCHIA ELITE 00:50´55"98
34 42 KOSMAS GRIGORIOS - P.A.O.K. ELITE 00:50´55"98
35 39 TZOUMAS CHRISTOS - P.A.O.K. ELITE 00:50´55"98
36 18 CHRISTOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS - PO PATRON ELITE 00:50´55"98
37 24 AMOUTZIAS ATHANASIOS - SPO EYKLIS KALAMATAS ELITE 00:50´55"98
38 69 ANDRONIKIDIS IOANNIS - VELOS - THESSALONIKI ELITE 00:50´55"98
39 49 KYLE KIMBLE - AS 1000 DENTRA-SCOTT ELITE 00:50´55"98
40 53 INEPOLOGLOU STRATOS - PODILATORAMA ELITE 00:50´55"98
41 82 SZABO NORBERT - MAZICON - EBP CYCLING TEAM - ROMANIA ELITE 00:50´55"98
42 36 KARAGELIS DIMITRIOS - PAS PINIOS ELITE 00:50´55"98
43 48 VASILAS IOANNIS - AS 1000 DENTRA-SCOTT ELITE 00:50´55"98
44 16 TZIMOGIANNIS CHRISTOS - PO PATRON ELITE 00:50´55"98
45 46 KOUTMERIDIS STATHIS - AS 1000 DENTRA-SCOTT ELITE 00:50´55"98
46 41 KOUGIONIS VASILIOS - P.A.O.K. ELITE 00:50´55"98
47 22 KANELOPOULOS STAVROS - SPO EYKLIS KALAMATAS ELITE 00:50´55"98
48 11 LOOZEN LUC - MAASLANDSTER-NED ELITE 00:50´55"98
49 51 PANTAZIS VASILIS - PODILATORAMA ELITE 00:50´55"98
50 43 VAFIADIS NIKOLAOS - P.A.O.K. ELITE 00:50´55"98
51 19 STAMATOPOULOS GEORGIOS - PO PATRON ELITE 00:50´55"98
52 20 SKAROS EMMANOUIL - PO PATRON ELITE 00:50´55"98
53 45 PAPANIKOS DIMITRIS - AS 1000 DENTRA-SCOTT ELITE 00:50´55"98
54 38 DIAMANTIS IOANNIS - P.A.O.K. ELITE 00:50´55"98
55 84 COMAN BOGDAN ADRIAN - MAZICON - EBP CYCLING TEAM - ROMANIA ELITE 00:50´55"98
56 29 ADAMOU APOSTOLOS - PGS LARISAS ELITE 00:50´55"98
57 76 VOLIKAKIS CHRISTOS - POI KASTRO ELITE 00:50´55"98
58 14 GLENN HOOL - MAASLANDSTER-NED ELITE 00:50´55"98
59 10 KEUSER ANDREAS - ETCETERA-WORLDOFBIKE ELITE 00:50´55"98
60 73 PAPOUTSAS KONSTANTINOS - POI KASTRO ELITE 00:51´06"44
61 27 PETROU EVAGELOS - PGS LARISAS ELITE 00:51´08"90
62 37 PAGANOS EVAGGELOS - PAS PINIOS ELITE 00:51´12"98
DNF 74 MANITAKIS KOSTAS - POI KASTRO ELITE DNF
DNF 40 SOTIRIADIS IOANNIS - P.A.O.K. ELITE DNF
DNF 34 TSIRANIDIS NIKOS - PAS PINIOS ELITE DNF
DNF 61 DOUGALIS MARKOS E - BOTTECCHIA ELITE DNF
DNF 32 KALANTZIS CHRISTOS - PAS PINIOS ELITE DNF
DNF 56 GEORGIADIS DIMITRIOS - PS PIGASOS XANTHIS ELITE DNF
DNF 65 GEORGIADIS STEFANOS - BOTTECCHIA ELITE DNF
DNF 55 LITHOXOOS AKIS - PS PIGASOS XANTHIS ELITE DNF
DNF 35 NATSIOS NIKOS - PAS PINIOS ELITE DNF
DNF 64 ZISIS DIMITRIOS E - BOTTECCHIA ELITE DNF
DNF 28 TSOPOUROGLOU APOSTOLOS - PGS LARISAS ELITE DNF
DNF 50 PAPOUNIDIS HARIS - PODILATORAMA ELITE DNF
DNF 33 KONTOGIANNIS PANTELIS - PAS PINIOS ELITE DNF
Close