MANZIN Lorenzo MBP C-C1 ESP les 625,85 km en 15h52'26'' (moy. 39,426 km/h)
2 HOAREAU Sébastien VSD C-C1 SEN 2m 48s
3 PARMENTIER Franck Alexandre CSL C-C3 SEN 3m 15s
4 DAGNICOURT Thibaut EVF C-C1 SEN 3m 23s
5 BOUEDO Martin NAN C-C2 ESP 3m 24s
6 RIVIERE David MBP C-JN JUN 4m 13s
7 POULIZAC Ronan DEF C-C1 SEN 5m 18s
8 TERRETTAZ Thomas DEF C-C3 SEN 5m 32s
9 BERET Lionel LEU C-C1 Vet1 6m 29s
10 JOUANIGOT Benoit LEU C-C2 SEN 6m 45s
11 TROVALET Sébastien SDV C-C2 SEN 9m 40s
12 AUFFRET Rodrigue SDV C-C1 SEN 12m 05s
13 ARTUS Willy VAL C-C2 ESP 12m 28s
14 BOYER Christophe VSD C-C2 ESP 14m 01s
15 CELESTE Anthony EVC C-C3 SEN 16m 07s
16 RIVIERE Paul CSL C-C2 SEN 16m 10s
17 HUTIN Emmanuel NAN C-C1 SEN 17m 17s
18 ROSSIGNOL Nicolas TMC C-C2 ESP 18m 20s
19 PAILLARD Romain SDV C-C2 SEN 19m 07s
20 BALDASSARRE Anthony EVI C-C3 SEN 20m 29s
21 MAUPIN Thibaut EVI C-C3 SEN 21m 25s
22 CHAVANNE Joris EVI C-C3 SEN 22m 10s
23 COUANON Mickael EVF C-C1 ESP 22m 31s
24 CHAMAND Emmanuel VSD C-C2 SEN 23m 03s
25 ELMA Sébastien EVC C-C2 SEN 23m 31s
26 BOYER Mickaël VSJ C-C2 SEN 24m 28s
27 BOYER Olivier MBP C-C1 ESP 25m 51s
28 BOUC Alexandre VSJ C-C3 SEN 26m 43s
29 JEAN Romain VSD C-C2 ESP 27m 02s
30 LEON Pacôme CSL C-C2 SEN 27m 59s
31 MORIN Julien DEF C-C2 SEN 31m 15s
32 DUMONT Cédric EVI C-C3 SEN 31m 20s
33 BOYER Ludovic DAP C-C2 SEN 32m 17s
34 CUVELIER Richard CJB C-C3 Vet1 33m 01s
35 FERRAND PREVOT Evan DEF C-C1 SEN 33m 25s
36 NOYER Fabien VAL C-C1 SEN 33m 44s
37 LUCILLY Stéphane SMA C-C2 SEN 34m 23s
38 HOCHSTRASSER Benjamin TMC C-C1 SEN 34m 39s
39 BALDASSARRE Romain EVI C-C3 SEN 36m 17s
40 PAYET Yannick CJB C-C3 SEN 37m 29s
41 MANGLON Didier ESL C-C3 SEN 39m 51s
42 BRIAND Fabien VAL C-C1 SEN 41m 21s
43 SERMONT Isaac ESP C-C3 SEN 42m 17s
44 TOUBLANC Ludovic VAL C-C2 Vet1 44m 09s
45 PANIANDY Jérôme ESL C-C3 SEN 44m 32s
46 DELCOURT Stephen EVF C-C2 SEN 48m 09s
47 RIVIERE Nicolas VSD C-C3 SEN 49m 56s
48 HADAMAR William EVC C-C3 SEN 50m 05s
49 FERRERE Mike DAP C-C2 SEN 50m 37s
50 SOUBADOU Bertrand MBP C-C2 ESP 50m 41s
51 KHEDOO Michael Pierre FMC C-C3 SEN 53m 05s
52 HERVIO Julien CSL C-C2 SEN 53m 19s
53 HUCHOT Eric VSJ C-C3 SEN 55m 55s
54 BOYER Mickaël PPA C-C3 SEN 56m 48s
55 GUADAGNO Christian PPA C-C3 Vet1 58m 31s
56 PETITDEMANGE Christophe TMC C-C2 SEN 1h00m44s
57 LE MIGNON Pierre Yves LEU C-C3 SEN 1h05m54s
58 ROBERT Jean Louis VSJ C-C3 Vet1 1h06m28s
59 BENARD Fabrice MBP C-C2 SEN 1h08m07s
60 LEBRETON Loïc CJB C-C3 ESP 1h17m28s
61 VELIO Patrick CJB C-C3 Vet1 1h57m02s
62 CLAIRE Jean Denis DAP C-C3 SEN 1h58m40s
Close