1 MANZIN Lorenzo MBP C-C1ESP les 7,25 km en 10'26''98 (moy. 41,628 km/h)
2 RIVIERE David MBP C-JNJUN 10m 47s,36 0m20s,37
3 BOUEDO Martin NAN C-C2ESP 11m 02s,55 0m35s,57
4 PARMENTIER Franck Alexandr CSL C-C3SEN 11m 11s,64 0m44s,66
5 HOAREAU Sébastien VSD C-C1SEN 11m 16s,68 0m49s,70
6 LINCOLN Yannick FMC C-C2SEN 11m 22s,56 0m55s,58
7 POULIZAC Ronan DEF C-C1SEN 11m 26s,35 0m59s,37
8 ELMA Sébastien EVC C-C2SEN 11m 27s,37 1m00s,39
9 DAGNICOURT Thibaut EVF C-C1SEN 11m 28s,12 1m01s,14
10 TERRETTAZ Thomas DEF C-C3SEN 11m 29s,80 1m02s,82
11 ROSSIGNOL Nicolas TMC C-C2ESP 11m 30s,93 1m03s,94
12 ALLEN Sam NAN C-C1SEN 11m 31s,81 1m04s,82
13 AUFFRET Rodrigue SDV C-C1SEN 11m 32s,74 1m05s,76
14 COGNET Stéphane DEF C-C2SEN 11m 41s,48 1m14s,50
15 CHAMAND Emmanuel VSD C-C2SEN 11m 44s,86 1m17s,87
16 JOUANIGOT Benoit LEU C-C2SEN 11m 55s,54 1m28s,55
17 CHAVANNE Joris EVI C-C3SEN 11m 58s,12 1m31s,14
18 TYACK Sébastien FMC C-C2ESP 12m 00s,81 1m33s,83
19 HUTIN Emmanuel NAN C-C1SEN 12m 02s,46 1m35s,47
20 MORIN Julien DEF C-C2SEN 12m 06s,76 1m39s,77
21 BALDASSARRE Romain EVI C-C3SEN 12m 06s,76 1m39s,78
22 BRIAND Fabien VAL C-C1SEN 12m 07s,36 1m40s,37
23 ARTUS Willy VAL C-C2ESP 12m 07s,49 1m40s,51
24 RIVIERE Paul CSL C-C2SEN 12m 15s,40 1m48s,41
25 BOYER Ludovic DAP C-C2SEN 12m 18s,67 1m51s,68
26 VERMION Valéry TMC C-C1Vet1 12m 21s,81 1m54s,82
27 BERET Lionel LEU C-C1Vet1 12m 25s,66 1m58s,68
28 PAILLARD Romain SDV C-C2SEN 12m 26s,45 1m59s,47
29 FERRAND PREVOTEvan DEF C-C1SEN 12m 26s,51 1m59s,52
30 CELESTE Anthony EVC C-C3SEN 12m 27s,96 2m00s,98
31 COUANON Mickael EVF C-C1ESP 12m 30s,93 2m03s,94
32 NOYER Fabien VAL C-C1SEN 12m 31s,25 2m04s,27
33 DELCOURT Stephen EVF C-C2SEN 12m 33s,41 2m06s,42
34 BALDASSARRE Anthony EVI C-C3SEN 12m 34s,88 2m07s,90
35 LEON Pacôme CSL C-C2SEN 12m 37s,99 2m11s,01
36 PANIANDY Jérôme ESL C-C3SEN 12m 41s,68 2m14s,69
37 PHARMASSE Stew ard FMC C-C2SEN 12m 44s,16 2m17s,17
38 BOYER Christophe VSD C-C2ESP 12m 44s,67 2m17s,69
39 HOCHSTRASSER Benjamin TMC C-C1SEN 12m 45s,93 2m18s,94
40 HERVIO Julien CSL C-C2SEN 12m 46s,56 2m19s,58
41 LE MIGNON Pierre Yves LEU C-C3SEN 12m 52s,24 2m25s,25
42 MAUPIN Thibaut EVI C-C3SEN 12m 52s,83 2m25s,84
43 BOYER Olivier MBP C-C1ESP 12m 54s,53 2m27s,54
44 TROVALET Sébastien SDV C-C2SEN 12m 55s,54 2m28s,55
45 HADAMAR William EVC C-C3SEN 12m 56s,99 2m30s,00
46 PETITDEMANGE Christophe TMC C-C2SEN 12m 58s,65 2m31s,66
47 KHEDOO Michael Pierre FMC C-C3SEN 13m 00s,56 2m33s,57
48 PAYET Yannick CJB C-C3SEN 13m 02s,86 2m35s,87
49 TOUBLANC Ludovic VAL C-C2Vet1 13m 04s,06 2m37s,08
50 FERRERE Mike DAP C-C2SEN 13m 04s,52 2m37s,53
51 LEBRETON Loïc CJB C-C3ESP 13m 05s,08 2m38s,09
52 MANGLON Didier ESL C-C3SEN 13m 05s,23 2m38s,25
53 GUADAGNO Christian PPA C-C3Vet1 13m 07s,03 2m40s,04
54 DUMONT Cédric EVI C-C3SEN 13m 10s,85 2m43s,86
55 HUCHOT Eric VSJ C-C3SEN 13m 11s,11 2m44s,12
56 JEAN Romain VSD C-C2ESP 13m 18s,85 2m51s,87
57 BOYER Mickaël VSJ C-C2SEN 13m 23s,96 2m56s,98
58 BOUC Alexandre VSJ C-C3SEN 13m 25s,77 2m58s,78
59 LUCILLY Stéphane SMA C-C2SEN 13m 26s,24 2m59s,25
60 SERMONT Isaac ESP C-C3SEN 13m 30s,43 3m03s,44
61 SOUBADOU Bertrand MBP C-C2ESP 13m 33s,41 3m06s,42
62 BOYER Mickaël PPA C-C3SEN 13m 35s,14 3m08s,16
63 VELIO Patrick CJB C-C3Vet1 13m 38s,22 3m11s,24
64 CUVELIER Richard CJB C-C3Vet1 13m 39s,26 3m12s,27
65 CLAIRE Jean Denis DAP OI C-C3SEN 13m 40s,64 3m13s,65
66 ROBERT Jean Louis VSJ OI C-C3Vet1 13m 58s,65 3m31s,66
67 BENARD Fabrice MBP C-C2SEN 14m 11s,06 3m44s,07
68 RIVIERE Nicolas VSD C-C3SEN 14m 38s,88 4m11s,90
69 LEROUEIL Ronny VAL C-C2SEN 17m 41s,03 7m14s,04
Classement général :
1 MANZIN Lorenzo MBP C-C1ESP les 541,85 km en 13h48'13'' (moy. 39,254 km/h)
2 HOAREAU Sébastien VSD C-C1SEN 2m 48s
3 DAGNICOURT Thibaut EVF C-C1SEN 3m 23s
4 BOUEDO Martin NAN C-C2ESP 3m 24s
5 PARMENTIER Franck Alexandre CSL C-C3SEN 3m 40s
6 LINCOLN Yannick FMC C-C2SEN 3m 49s
7 RIVIERE David MBP C-JNJUN 4m 13s
8 POULIZAC Ronan DEF C-C1SEN 5m 18s
9 COGNET Stéphane DEF C-C2SEN 5m 25s
10 TERRETTAZ Thomas DEF C-C3SEN 5m 57s
11 BERET Lionel LEU C-C1Vet1 6m 29s
12 JOUANIGOT Benoit LEU C-C2SEN 7m 10s
13 TROVALET Sébastien SDV C-C2SEN 9m 40s
14 VERMION Valéry TMC C-C1Vet1 11m 10s
15 AUFFRET Rodrigue SDV C-C1SEN 12m 05s
16 ARTUS Willy VAL C-C2ESP 12m 28s
17 BOYER Christophe VSD C-C2ESP 14m 26s
18 PAILLARD Romain SDV C-C2SEN 14m 29s
19 CELESTE Anthony EVC C-C3SEN 16m 07s
20 RIVIERE Paul CSL C-C2SEN 16m 10s
21 HUTIN Emmanuel NAN C-C1SEN 17m 17s
22 COUANON Mickael EVF C-C1ESP 17m 53s
23 ROSSIGNOL Nicolas TMC C-C2ESP 18m 20s
24 BALDASSARRE Anthony EVI C-C3SEN 20m 29s
25 MAUPIN Thibaut EVI C-C3SEN 21m 25s
26 CHAVANNE Joris EVI C-C3SEN 22m 10s
27 CHAMAND Emmanuel VSD C-C2SEN 23m 03s
28 ELMA Sébastien EVC C-C2SEN 23m 31s
29 BOYER Olivier MBP C-C1ESP 24m 18s
30 BOYER Mickaël VSJ C-C2SEN 24m 53s
31 BOUC Alexandre VSJ C-C3SEN 26m 43s
32 JEAN Romain VSD C-C2ESP 27m 02s
33 LEON Pacôme CSL C-C2SEN 27m 59s
34 MORIN Julien DEF C-C2SEN 31m 15s
35 DUMONT Cédric EVI C-C3SEN 31m 20s
36 BOYER Ludovic DAP C-C2SEN 32m 17s
37 CUVELIER Richard CJB C-C3Vet1 33m 01s
38 FERRAND PREVOT Evan DEF C-C1SEN 33m 25s
39 NOYER Fabien VAL C-C1SEN 33m 44s
40 LUCILLY Stéphane SMA C-C2SEN 34m 23s
41 HOCHSTRASSER Benjamin TMC C-C1SEN 35m 04s
42 BALDASSARRE Romain EVI C-C3SEN 36m 17s
43 SERMONT Isaac ESP C-C3SEN 36m 39s
44 PAYET Yannick CJB C-C3SEN 37m 29s
45 ALLEN Sam NAN C-C1SEN 39m 10s
46 MANGLON Didier ESL C-C3SEN 39m 51s
47 BRIAND Fabien VAL C-C1SEN 41m 21s
48 PHARMASSE Stew ard FMC C-C2SEN 43m 07s
49 TOUBLANC Ludovic VAL C-C2Vet1 43m 23s
50 PANIANDY Jérôme ESL C-C3SEN 44m 32s
51 RIVIERE Nicolas VSD C-C3SEN 44m 44s
52 DELCOURT Stephen EVF C-C2SEN 46m 23s
53 HADAMAR William EVC C-C3SEN 50m 05s
54 SOUBADOU Bertrand MBP C-C2ESP 50m 41s
55 FERRERE Mike DAP C-C2SEN 51m 02s
56 HERVIO Julien CSL C-C2SEN 51m 29s
57 KHEDOO Michael Pierre FMC C-C3SEN 53m 05s
58 HUCHOT Eric VSJ C-C3SEN 55m 55s
59 BOYER Mickaël PPA C-C3SEN 56m 48s
60 GUADAGNO Christian PPA C-C3Vet1 58m 56s
61 LE MIGNON Pierre Yves LEU C-C3SEN 1h 00m05s
62 PETITDEMANGE Christophe TMC C-C2SEN 14h 48m57s 1h 00m44s
63 ROBERT Jean Louis VSJ C-C3Vet1 14h 53m25s 1h 05m12s
64 BENARD Fabrice MBP C-C2SEN 14h 54m47s 1h 06m34s
65 LEROUEIL Ronny VAL C-C2SEN 14h 59m24s 1h 11m11s
66 TYACK Sébastien FMC C-C2ESP 15h 00m06s 1h 11m53s
67 LEBRETON Loïc CJB C-C3ESP 15h 05m41s 1h 17m28s
68 CLAIRE Jean Denis DAP C-C3SEN 15h 31m16s 1h 43m03s
69 VELIO Patrick CJB C-C3Vet1 15h 40m18s 1h 52m05s
Close