1 Jerome Pineau (Fra) Brioches la Boulangere
2 Martin Elmiger (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems
3 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Gerolsteiner
4 Cédric Vasseur (Fra) Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone 0.02
5 Jörg Jaksche (Ger) Team CSC
6 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-Wincor Nixdorf
7 Nicolas Fritsch (Fra) FDJeux.com 0.07
8 Vladimir Gussev (Rus) CSC 5.01
9 Michael Albasini (Swi) Phonak
10 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Credit Agricole
11 Florent Brard (Fra) Chocolade Jacques-Wincor Nixdorf 5.04
12 Uros Murn (Slo) Phonak Hearing Systems 5.16
13 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Lotto-Domo
14 Peter Farazijn (Bel) Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone
15 Maryan Hary (Fra) Brioches la Boulangère
16 Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Lotto-Domo 8.02
17 Lars Michaelsen (Den) Team CSC
18 Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Lotto-Domo
19 Andy De Smet (Bel) MrBookmaker.com-Palmans
20 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Lotto-Domo
21 John Nilsson (Swe) Auber 93
22 Zbigniew Piatek (Pol) Chocolade Jacques-Wincor Nixdorf
23 Cezary Zamana (Pol) Chocolade Jacques-Wincor Nixdorf
24 Robert Förster (Ger) Gerolsteiner
25 Carlos Dacruz (Fra) FDJeux.com
26 Christophe Rinero (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences-MG Rover
27 David Boucher (Fra) Oktos-Saint Quentin
28 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) FDJeux.com
29 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Lokomotiv
30 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Chocolade Jacques-Wincor Nixdorf
31 Rémy Pauriol (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance
32 Laurent Paumier (Fra) Auber 93
33 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Ag2R Prevoyance
34 Remco Van Der Ven (Ned) BankGiroLoterij
35 Serguei Klimov (Rus) Lokomotiv
36 Eric Berthou (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences-MG Rover
37 Jens Renders (Bel) MrBookmaker.com-Palmans
38 Maxim Gurov (Kaz) Oktos
39 Marcus Fothen (Ger) Gerolsteiner
40 Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Oktos-Saint Quentin 8.21
41 Uwe Hardter (Ger) Gerolsteiner
42 David Breard (Fra) Auber 93
43 Frédéric Gabriel (Fra) MrBookmaker.com-Palmans
44 Serguey Krushevsiy (Uzb) Oktos
45 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) FDJeux.com
46 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) FDJeux.com
47 Erwin Thijs (Bel) MrBookmaker.com-Palmans
48 Baden Cooke (Aus) FDJeux.com
49 Matthé Pronk (Ned) BankGiroLoterij
50 Mauricio Alberto Ardila (Col) Chocolade Jacques-Wincor Nixdorf
51 Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) AG2r Prévoyance
52 Sascha Urweider (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzikon
53 Ben Day (Aus) MrBookmaker.com-Palmans
54 Léonardo Duque (Col) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf
55 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Auber 93
56 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Brioches la Boulangère
57 Christophe Kern (Fra) Brioches la Boulangère
58 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Lotto-Domo
59 Thomas Ziegler (Ger) Gerolsteiner
60 Cyril Dessel (Fra) Phonak Hearing Systems
61 Alexandre Usov (Blr) Phonak Hearing Systems
62 Brian Vandborg (Den) Team CSC
63 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team CSC
64 Tristan Hoffman (Ned) Team CSC
65 Frank Høj (Den) Team CSC
66 Frédéric Bessy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone
67 Marco Serpellini (Ita) Gerolsteiner
68 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Brioches la Boulangère
69 Leon Van Bon (Ned) Lotto-Domo
70 Grégory Rast (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems
71 Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone
72 Christophe Edaleine (Fra) Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone
73 Erki Pütsep (Est) AG2r Prévoyance 8.33
Close