1º 102 PEDRERO, Antonio ESP LIZARTE 02:56:42
2º 51 LOPEZ, Daniel ESP CAMBRE CAEIRO mt.
3º 11 FRANCISCO, David ESP GOMUR CANTABRIA mt.
4º 32 LUCAS, Alberto ESP CONS. PAULINO mt.
5º 121 BETALU, Josep ESP GSPORT VALENCIA mt.
6º 135 GREGORI, Pedro ESP ALUM. CORTIZO mt.
7º 105 MARTIN, Victor ESP LIZARTE mt.
8º 41 DEL AMO, Joseba ESP GUIPUZKOA EKI mt.
9º 31 GONZALEZ, Jonathan ESP CONS. PAULINO a 42
10º 175 GOMEZ, Victor ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 42
11º 161 ANGULO, Antonio ESP BAQUE CAMPOS a 42
12º 53 VICENTE, Adolfo ESP CAMBRE CAEIRO a 42
13º 55 GONZALEZ, Justo ESP CAMBRE CAEIRO a 42
14º 77 SANCHEZ, Angel Lorenz ESP IBAIGANE OPEL a 42
15º 124 HERNANDEZ, Oscar ESP GSPORT VALENCIA a 42
16º 12 HERRERO, Jesus ESP GOMUR CANTABRIA a 42
17º 15 GARCIA, Ismael ESP GOMUR CANTABRIA a 42
18º 94 ARAQUE, Rodrigo ESP DIP. LEON a 42
19º 43 GUTIERREZ, Mario ESP GUIPUZKOA EKI a 42
20º 13 PEREZ, Juan Ignacio ESP GOMUR CANTABRIA a 42
21º 22 SARDA, Javier ESP CIUDAD OVIEDO a 42
22º 133 VIDAL, Carlos Ivan ESP ALUM. CORTIZO a 42
23º 42 MITXELENA, Julen ESP GUIPUZKOA EKI a 42
24º 1 GUTIERREZ, Jose Manuel ESP TELCO-M a 42
25º 106 FERNANDEZ, Higinio ESP LIZARTE a 42
26º 174 COSTA, Axel ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 42
27º 103 RUIZ, Javier ESP LIZARTE a 42
28º 101 ORTEGO, Armando ESP LIZARTE a 42
29º 17 NUÑO, Israel ESP GOMUR CANTABRIA a 42
30º 67 UNZUETA, Alexander ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 42
31º 112 MARTI, Vicente ESP BENICASSIM LUK a 42
32º 132 SEAGE, David ESP ALUM. CORTIZO a 42
33º 16 GUTIERREZ, Joaquin ESP GOMUR CANTABRIA a 42
34º 141 CASTELLANO, Luis Javie ESP TRICANTINA a 42
35º 26 ANDRES, Gonzalo ESP CIUDAD OVIEDO a 42
36º 44 ODRIOZOLA, Ion ESP GUIPUZKOA EKI a 42
37º 45 INTZIARTE, Unai ESP GUIPUZKOA EKI a 42
38º 65 BOSCH, Raul ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 50
39º 64 JURADO, Marcos ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 50
40º 56 GARCIA, Javier ESP CAMBRE CAEIRO a 50
41º 34 MANSILLA, Luis A. ESP CONS. PAULINO a 50
42º 177 LOPEZ, Joaquin ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 50
43º 125 PORTILLO, Raul ESP GSPORT VALENCIA a 50
44º 54 MAROÑO, Diego ESP CAMBRE CAEIRO a 50
45º 155 DE PABLOS, David ESP REC. CALLEJO a 50
46º 123 GARCIA, Ruben ESP GSPORT VALENCIA a 50
47º 143 GARCIA, Isidoro ESP TRICANTINA a 50
48º 46 EIZAGIRRE, Jon ESP GUIPUZKOA EKI a 50
49º 61 ABELLAN, Miguel A. ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 50
50º 71 VALDESPINO, Eddy CUB IBAIGANE OPEL a 01:00
51º 122 MARTINEZ, Ivan ESP GSPORT VALENCIA a 01:00
52º 62 CASILLAS, David ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:03
53º 162 OJEDA, Iñigo ESP BAQUE CAMPOS a 01:03
54º 73 CORTES, Unai ESP IBAIGANE OPEL a 01:03
55º 131 RAÑO, David ESP ALUM. CORTIZO a 01:03
56º 154 UNSION, Ivan ESP REC. CALLEJO a 01:13
57º 93 MENDEZ, Roberto ESP DIP. LEON a 01:13
58º 91 CABEZUELA, Luis Albert ESP DIP. LEON a 01:13
59º 95 ARRANZ, Mario ESP DIP. LEON a 01:13
60º 104 SOLER, Marc ESP LIZARTE a 01:13
61º 117 SANTOS, Camilo ESP BENICASSIM LUK a 01:30
62º 76 PORTILLO, Xabier ESP IBAIGANE OPEL a 01:46
63º 111 SANCHIS, Joan ESP BENICASSIM LUK a 02:00
64º 75 KAREAGA, Jon Mikel ESP IBAIGANE OPEL a 02:06
65º 7 GOMEZ, Eder ESP TELCO-M a 02:23
66º 57 ALLO, Vicente Jesu ESP CAMBRE CAEIRO a 03:10
67º 63 AYUSO, Bernardo ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 03:10
68º 72 BARRENETXEA, Ander ESP IBAIGANE OPEL a 04:04
69º 107 MURGIA, Urtzi ESP LIZARTE a 04:40
70º 163 MASCARO, Sebastian ESP BAQUE CAMPOS a 04:46
71º 14 TIRILONTE, Diego ESP GOMUR CANTABRIA a 04:46
72º 4 CRUZ, Pablo HON TELCO-M a 08:24
73º 3 IBARGUREN, Antton ESP TELCO-M a 08:24
74º 165 ARMENGOL, Eduardo ESP BAQUE CAMPOS a 09:39
75º 153 GUTIERREZ, Angel ESP REC. CALLEJO a 11:15
76º 156 CUESTA, Marcos ESP REC. CALLEJO a 11:15
77º 37 CARTIN, Victor MDA CONS. PAULINO a 11:15
78º 116 TORRES, Sergio ESP BENICASSIM LUK a 11:15
79º 66 RUIZ, Yerai ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 11:15
80º 181 GARCIA, Daniel ESP TORREJON a 11:15
81º 113 JUAN, Alexander ESP BENICASSIM LUK a 11:15
82º 52 CAO, Anxo ESP CAMBRE CAEIRO a 11:15
83º 24 MORENO, Alvaro ESP CIUDAD OVIEDO a 11:15
84º 97 VALCARCEL, Ruben ESP DIP. LEON a 11:15
85º 92 LAGO, Javier ESP DIP. LEON a 11:15
86º 144 GONZALEZ, Sergio ESP TRICANTINA a 11:15
87º 21 NAVARRO, Agustin ESP CIUDAD OVIEDO a 11:15
88º 96 SUAREZ, Cristian ESP DIP. LEON a 11:15
89º 2 LOPEZ, Ruben ESP TELCO-M a 11:15
90º 145 CALLE, Ruben ESP TRICANTINA a 11:15
91º 115 DEVESA, Luis ESP BENICASSIM LUK a 11:15
92º 151 RICO, Ricardo ESP REC. CALLEJO a 11:15
93º 5 BALAGUER, Julián ESP TELCO-M a 11:15
94º 6 BALAGUER, Jose J. ESP TELCO-M a 11:15
95º 23 SOLARES, Severino ESP CIUDAD OVIEDO a 11:15
GENERAL REGULARIDAD Fecha: 20/09/13
1º 102 PEDRERO, Antonio ESP LIZARTE 25 P.
2º 51 LOPEZ, Daniel ESP CAMBRE CAEIRO 20 P.
3º 11 FRANCISCO, David ESP GOMUR CANTABRIA 16 P.
4º 32 LUCAS, Alberto ESP CONS. PAULINO 14 P.
5º 121 BETALU, Josep ESP GSPORT VALENCIA 12 P.
6º 135 GREGORI, Pedro ESP ALUM. CORTIZO 10 P.
7º 105 MARTIN, Victor ESP LIZARTE 9 P.
8º 41 DEL AMO, Joseba ESP GUIPUZKOA EKI 8 P.
9º 31 GONZALEZ, Jonathan ESP CONS. PAULINO 7 P.
10º 175 GOMEZ, Victor ESP FRIO JULYMAR 6 P.
11º 161 ANGULO, Antonio ESP BAQUE CAMPOS 5 P.
12º 53 VICENTE, Adolfo ESP CAMBRE CAEIRO 4 P.
13º 55 GONZALEZ, Justo ESP CAMBRE CAEIRO 3 P.
14º 77 SANCHEZ, Angel Lorenz ESP IBAIGANE OPEL 2 P.
15º 124 HERNANDEZ, Oscar ESP GSPORT VALENCIA 1 P.
OTRAS CLASIFICACIONES Fecha: 20/09/13
GENERAL MONTAÑA
1º 121 BETALU, Josep ESP GSPORT VALENCIA 3 P.
2º 135 GREGORI, Pedro ESP ALUM. CORTIZO 3 P.
3º 161 ANGULO, Antonio ESP BAQUE CAMPOS 2 P.
4º 107 MURGIA, Urtzi ESP LIZARTE 2 P.
5º 102 PEDRERO, Antonio ESP LIZARTE 1 P.
6º 54 MAROÑO, Diego ESP CAMBRE CAEIRO 1 P.
GENERAL METAS VOLANTES
1º 51 LOPEZ, Daniel ESP CAMBRE CAEIRO 6 P.
2º 131 RAÑO, David ESP ALUM. CORTIZO 3 P.
3º 56 GARCIA, Javier ESP CAMBRE CAEIRO 2 P.
4º 121 BETALU, Josep ESP GSPORT VALENCIA 1 P.
GENERAL S. ESPECIALES
1º 121 BETALU, Josep ESP GSPORT VALENCIA 3 P.
2º 56 GARCIA, Javier ESP CAMBRE CAEIRO 3 P.
3º 51 LOPEZ, Daniel ESP CAMBRE CAEIRO 3 P.
4º 131 RAÑO, David ESP ALUM. CORTIZO 2 P.
5º 104 SOLER, Marc ESP LIZARTE 1 P.
GENERAL CATEGORIAS
1º 102 PEDRERO, Antonio ESP LIZARTE
2º 51 LOPEZ, Daniel ESP CAMBRE CAEIRO
3º 32 LUCAS, Alberto ESP CONS. PAULINO
4º 161 ANGULO, Antonio ESP BAQUE CAMPOS
5º 77 SANCHEZ, Angel Lorenz ESP IBAIGANE OPEL
6º 124 HERNANDEZ, Oscar ESP GSPORT VALENCIA
7º 15 GARCIA, Ismael ESP GOMUR CANTABRIA
8º 94 ARAQUE, Rodrigo ESP DIP. LEON
9º 174 COSTA, Axel ESP FRIO JULYMAR
10º 17 NUÑO, Israel ESP GOMUR CANTABRIA
11º 67 UNZUETA, Alexander ESP SEGUROS BILBAO
GRAL REGIONALES
1º 161 ANGULO, Antonio ESP BAQUE CAMPOS
2º 12 HERRERO, Jesus ESP GOMUR CANTABRIA
3º 15 GARCIA, Ismael ESP GOMUR CANTABRIA
4º 43 GUTIERREZ, Mario ESP GUIPUZKOA EKI
5º 22 SARDA, Javier ESP CIUDAD OVIEDO
6º 1 GUTIERREZ, Jose Manuel ESP TELCO-M
7º 16 GUTIERREZ, Joaquin ESP GOMUR CANTABRIA
8º 63 AYUSO, Bernardo ESP SEGUROS BILBAO
9º 14 TIRILONTE, Diego ESP GOMUR CANTABRIA
GENERAL EQUIPOS Fecha: 20/09/13
1º LIZARTE LIZ 008:50:48
2º CAMBRE CAEIRO CAM 008:51:30
3º GOMUR CANTABRIA GOM 008:51:30
4º GUIPUZKOA EKI GUI 008:51:30
5º ALUM. CORTIZO COR 008:51:30
6º CONS. PAULINO PAU 008:51:38
7º GSPORT VALENCIA GSP 008:51:38
8º FRIO JULYMAR FRI 008:52:20
9º SEGUROS BILBAO BIL 008:52:28
10º IBAIGANE OPEL IBA 008:52:51
11º DIP. LEON LEO 008:53:14
12º BENICASSIM LUK BEN 008:54:18
13º BAQUE CAMPOS BAQ 008:56:37
Close