1º 91 GOMEZ,Jose Angel ESP IBERDROLA ZAMORA 04:09:19
2º 33 ALANDETE,M.Angel ESP VALENCIA-SODEXHO mt.
3º 147 DEL RIO,Jon ESP NAGARES CODIAGRO a 01:19
4º 86 ABRIL,Juan Jose ESP ENYPESA,S.A-G.S.C. a 01:19
5º 53 ESCOBAR,Serji ESP ANGEL MIR CC.PALAFRU a 01:19
6º 16 GUTIERREZ,David ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA a 01:19
7º 64 TAPIAS,Ruben ESP ALCOSTO-FUENLABRADA a 01:19
8º 71 RAMIREZ,Jesus ESP FIAT CALFISHA-SEMAR a 01:19
9º 41 GOMEZ,Angel ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 01:19
10º 104 RIVAS,Juan M. ESP SALAMANCA PATRI.HUMA a 01:19
11º 32 COCA,Eloy ESP VALENCIA-SODEXHO a 01:19
12º 61 DOMINGUEZ,Sergio ESP ALCOSTO-FUENLABRADA a 01:19
13º 112 ARENAS,Antonio ESP CORDOBA PATRI.HUMANI a 01:19
14º 24 REQUEJO,Eligio ESP CAJA CASTILLA LA MAM a 05:07
15º 6 PASTOR,Juan Antonio ESP AVILAS ROJAS a 05:07
16º 132 SANCHEZ,David ESP GREFUSA CHIDUTANI a 06:25
17º 51 ROTAR,Alexander ESP ANGEL MIR CC.PALAFRU a 08:58
18º 141 RUBAN,Oleg UKR NAGARES CODIAGRO a 08:58
19º 87 RODRIGUEZ,David ESP ENYPESA,S.A-G.S.C. a 08:58
20º 113 PEREZ,Jesus ESP CORDOBA PATRI.HUMANI a 08:58
21º 65 NAñEZ,Diego ESP ALCOSTO-FUENLABRADA a 08:58
22º 72 JIMENEZ,Manuel ESP FIAT CALFISHA-SEMAR a 08:58
23º 92 ALBERDI,Ivan ESP IBERDROLA ZAMORA a 08:58
24º 122 CORCOLES,Pablo ESP GARCAMPS CHIRIVELLA a 08:58
25º 14 REYNES,Vicente ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA a 08:58
26º 31 ZARATE,Carlos ESP VALENCIA-SODEXHO a 08:58
27º 93 MONDELO,Josu ESP IBERDROLA ZAMORA a 08:58
28º 47 VENTOSO,Francisco Jose ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 08:58
29º 15 CERRATO,Isidro ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA a 08:58
30º 54 GONZALEZ,Ruben ESP ANGEL MIR CC.PALAFRU a 08:58
31º 156 CAMPOS,Jose Luis ESP HIERROS AGUERA-SUPER a 08:58
32º 82 HERNANDEZ,Jose Manuel ESP ENYPESA,S.A-G.S.C. a 15:13
33º 107 HERRERA,Roberto ESP SALAMANCA PATRI.HUMA a 15:13
34º 5 VAZQUEZ,Manuel ESP AVILAS ROJAS a 17:42
35º 4 ROSENDO,Jesus ESP AVILAS ROJAS a 17:42
36º 115 ISACHENKA,Dzianis BLR CORDOBA PATRI.HUMANI a 17:42
37º 121 BENAVENT,Arturo ESP GARCAMPS CHIRIVELLA a 17:42
38º 114 KAVETSTKI,Pavel BLR CORDOBA PATRI.HUMANI a 17:42
39º 117 RODRIGUEZ,Diego ESP CORDOBA PATRI.HUMANI a 17:42
40º 56 PEñA,Luis ESP ANGEL MIR CC.PALAFRU a 17:42
41º 125 MAYORDOMO,Alberto ESP GARCAMPS CHIRIVELLA a 17:42
42º 152 SANCHEZ,Lucio ESP HIERROS AGUERA-SUPER a 17:42
43º 111 RUIZ,Rafael ESP CORDOBA PATRI.HUMANI a 17:42
44º 52 SHCHYPAK,Dmytro UKR ANGEL MIR CC.PALAFRU a 17:42
45º 131 PERTEGAS,Rafael Ivan ESP GREFUSA CHIDUTANI a 19:48
46º 105 RODRIGUEZ,Carlos ESP SALAMANCA PATRI.HUMA a 19:48
47º 23 ENCINAR,Antonio ESP CAJA CASTILLA LA MAM a 19:48
48º 42 PEREZ,Antonio ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 19:48
49º 63 TERCIANO,Francisco ESP ALCOSTO-FUENLABRADA a 19:48
50º 134 ARAN,Josue ESP GREFUSA CHIDUTANI a 19:48
51º 116 DOMINGUEZ,David ESP CORDOBA PATRI.HUMANI a 19:48
52º 101 CARRASCO,Jose A. ESP SALAMANCA PATRI.HUMA a 19:48
53º 34 ESTEBAN,Jaime ESP VALENCIA-SODEXHO a 19:48
54º 124 GARRIDO,Vicente ESP GARCAMPS CHIRIVELLA a 19:48
55º 21 BENITEZ,Javier ESP CAJA CASTILLA LA MAM a 19:48
56º 62 ALMAGRO,Jose ESP ALCOSTO-FUENLABRADA a 19:48
57º 37 PLAZA,Angel ESP VALENCIA-SODEXHO a 19:48
58º 35 LOPEZ,Antonio ESP VALENCIA-SODEXHO a 21:53
59º 155 TERUEL,Eloy ESP HIERROS AGUERA-SUPER a 25:50
60º 81 PEñA,Raul ESP ENYPESA,S.A-G.S.C. a 25:53
61º 7 BUENDIA,Jesus ESP AVILAS ROJAS a 25:59
62º 135 SORIANO,Miguel Angel ESP GREFUSA CHIDUTANI a 25:59
63º 43 BENITEZ,Jose Alberto ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 26:05
64º 67 TRENADO,Ruben ESP ALCOSTO-FUENLABRADA a 28:19
65º 127 NAVARRO,Leopoldo ESP GARCAMPS CHIRIVELLA a 31:08
66º 146 HERNANDEZ,Gabriel ESP NAGARES CODIAGRO a 31:08
67º 133 CORRAL,Miguel ESP GREFUSA CHIDUTANI a 31:08
68º 26 CUESTA,Jose Manuel ESP CAJA CASTILLA LA MAM a 32:26
69º 36 THYBOE,Nicky DAN VALENCIA-SODEXHO a 32:32
70º 143 BELDA,Francisco ESP NAGARES CODIAGRO a 32:32
71º 13 MUñOZ,Guillen ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA a 32:32
72º 12 MORENO,Jose Manuel ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA a 32:32
73º 137 MARTINEZ,Roberto ESP GREFUSA CHIDUTANI a 33:06
74º 95 COSME,Antonio ESP IBERDROLA ZAMORA a 33:06
75º 103 MACARRON,Rafael ESP SALAMANCA PATRI.HUMA a 33:06
76º 84 SILVESTRE,Miguel ESP ENYPESA,S.A-G.S.C. a 33:06
77º 66 JIMENEZ,Juan Manuel ESP ALCOSTO-FUENLABRADA a 33:06
78º 74 MORALES,Francisco ESP FIAT CALFISHA-SEMAR a 33:06
79º 76 NIETO,Miguel A. ESP FIAT CALFISHA-SEMAR a 33:06
80º 75 ESTRADA,Juan J. ESP FIAT CALFISHA-SEMAR a 33:06
81º 1 VELARDE,Servando ESP AVILAS ROJAS a 33:06
82º 45 TENDERO,Jesus ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 33:06
83º 106 MARTIN,Alberto ESP SALAMANCA PATRI.HUMA a 33:06
84º 97 DE AUGUSTO,Jose Luis ESP IBERDROLA ZAMORA a 33:06
85º 44 VILLEGAS,Aaron ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 33:06
86º 154 MARTINEZ,Pedro ESP HIERROS AGUERA-SUPER a 33:06
87º 2 MARTINEZ,Pedro ESP AVILAS ROJAS a 33:06
88º 25 MILAN,Pedro Luis ESP CAJA CASTILLA LA MAM a 33:06
89º 136 FLORES,Jose Antonio ESP GREFUSA CHIDUTANI a 33:06
90º 55 PADILLA,Alberto ESP ANGEL MIR CC.PALAFRU a 33:06
91º 17 ARANZAZU,Wilian COL KELME COSTA BLANCA a 33:06
92º 3 CARRASCO,Jose Luis ESP AVILAS ROJAS a 33:06
93º 77 PARRAS,Eduardo ESP FIAT CALFISHA-SEMAR a 33:06
94º 57 BELTRAN,Gerar ESP ANGEL MIR CC.PALAFRU a 33:06
95º 102 ARROYO,Roberto ESP SALAMANCA PATRI.HUMA a 33:06
Close