38 GARCIA VILLEGAS , ISMAEL SUB23 ESP19931114 GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE-F
61 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ , KEVIN SUB23 ESP19940614 BIO-RACER/CARAVANAS ERAND
64 CUESTA CAVIA , MARCOS SUB23 ESP19941011 RECAMBIOS CALLEJO
68 DE PABLOS PLAZA , DAVID SUB23 ESP19940329 RECAMBIOS CALLEJO
75 GARCIA CUADRADO , HECTOR SUB23 ESP19930821 RECAMBIOS CALLEJO
77 GUTIERREZ SANZ , ANGEL SUB23 ESP19920704 RECAMBIOS CALLEJO
79 UNSION NUÑEZ , IVAN SUB23 ESP19921130 RECAMBIOS CALLEJO
81 MARTINEZ CANTERO , ALVARO SUB23 ESP19930131 RECAMBIOS CALLEJO
105 ELORZA PAGALDAI , MIKEL SUB23 ESP19910107 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT
107 IRIARTE LARRUSKAIN , ION SUB23 ESP19910305 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT
108 LIZARRALDE DELGADO , ENEKO SUB23 ESP19931023 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT
111 PAGOLA BEREZIARTUA , EÑAUT SUB23 ESP19920606 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT
112 TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE , BEÑAT SUB23 ESP19911208 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT
113 UMEREZ KORTABARRIA , AITOR SUB23 ESP19930927 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT
120 PEDRERO LOPEZ , Antonio SUB23 ESP19911023 LIZARTE
121 PLAZAOLA ZABALA , ANDER SUB23 ESP19920716 LIZARTE
124 RAMIREZ MEDINA , SANTIAGO SUB23 ESP19910504 LIZARTE
126 MORENTIN MANZANARES , RAUL MTEZ. SUB23 ESP19911109 LIZARTE
127 LAFUENTE BENEJAM , IMANOL SUB23 ESP19920727 LIZARTE
128 ARMENDARIZ IPARRAGUIRR , JON SUB23 ESP19931112 LIZARTE
130 BRIEBA IBARROLA , FERMIN SUB23 ESP19930303 LIZARTE
134 PASCUAL AICUA , LUIS SUB23 ESP19940824 LIZARTE
136 EZKIETA HUICI , MIKEL SUB23 ESP19940504 LIZARTE
137 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ , JULIAN SUB23 ESP19940508 LIZARTE
139 AGUILERA SEGURA , MIGUEL ANGEL SUB23 ESP19940912 LIZARTE
140 ABELLAN OSSENBACH , MIGUEL SUB23 ESP19910220 SEGUROS BILBAO
141 JURADO RODRIGUEZ , MARCOS SUB23 ESP19910202 SEGUROS BILBAO
142 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA , EGOITZ SUB23 ESP19921021 SEGUROS BILBAO
143 UNZUETA ORMAETXEA , ALEXANDER SUB23 ESP19910408 SEGUROS BILBAO
144 UDONDO SANTAMARIA , GOTZON SUB23 ESP19931201 SEGUROS BILBAO
146 GALARRETA UGARTE , DAVID SUB23 ESP19930702 SEGUROS BILBAO
151 DIAZ CALIZ , IMANOL SUB23 ESP19930202 SEGUROS BILBAO
153 RUIZ SEDANO , YERAI SUB23 ESP19940305 SEGUROS BILBAO
154 ALVARO MARTINEZ , RAMON SUB23 ESP19940715 SEGUROS BILBAO
162 KAREAGA ITURRATE , JON MIKEL SUB23 ESP19931115 IBAIGANE OPEL
163 LEON CHAU , David SUB23 ESP19940307 IBAIGANE OPEL
164 MEDINA PALACIOS , MIGUEL SUB23 ESP19940518 IBAIGANE OPEL
165 OLMEDA MUÑOZ , ANDER SUB23 ESP19940307 IBAIGANE OPEL
166 PLAGARO CEREZO , CRISTIAN SUB23 ESP19940604 IBAIGANE OPEL
169 URKIJO GARAI , LANDER SUB23 ESP19940729 IBAIGANE OPEL
196 REMENTERIA MARTITEGI , XABIER SUB23 ESP19931221 KOPLAD-UNI 2
198 SASIAIN MENDIA , ARITZ SUB23 ESP19930624 KOPLAD-UNI 2
199 QUINTANILLA RODRIGUEZ , JON SUB23 ESP19920621 KOPLAD-UNI 2
200 JIMENEZ BERGANZA , ASIER SUB23 ESP19940909 KOPLAD-UNI 2
201 ZURIMENDI JAUREGUI , GALDER SUB23 ESP19940907 KOPLAD-UNI 2
203 COTILLAS ALVAREZ , DAVID SUB23 ESP19940814 KOPLAD-UNI 2
204 AGUIRRE MARTIN , AITOR SUB23 ESP19940919 KOPLAD-UNI 2
205 RUIZ DE LOIZAGA CAM , IKER SUB23 ESP19940501 KOPLAD-UNI 2
206 SULIBARRIA MALLEA , UNAI SUB23 ESP19940126 KOPLAD-UNI 2
207 LLAGUNO DE LA SERNA , ARITZ SUB23 ESP19940505 KOPLAD-UNI 2
208 OCHOA GONZALEZ , JAVIER SUB23 ESP19940630 KOPLAD-UNI 2
209 BEA LAZARO , ALFONSO SUB23 ESP19940621 KOPLAD-UNI 2
219 RIVERO GUTIERREZ , ION SUB23 ESP19920908 DEBABARRENA
220 LOPEZOSA PIÑEIRO , MIKEL SUB23 ESP19910424 DEBABARRENA
221 PEÑAGARIKAN LIZASO , XABIER SUB23 ESP19931020 DEBABARRENA
222 ETXABE LETURIA , BEÑAT SUB23 ESP19940203 DEBABARRENA
223 ETXABE LETURIA , JOKIN SUB23 ESP19940203 DEBABARRENA
224 GALLASTEGI BARRUTIA , XABIER SUB23 ESP19940422 DEBABARRENA
225 BERGARA EGUREN , JOKIN SUB23 ESP19941006 DEBABARRENA
228 GONZALEZ ESTIBALEZ , ALAIN SUB23 ESP19920718 NATURGAS ENERGIA
229 ETXEBERRIA CARRASCO , VICTOR SUB23 ESP19930324 NATURGAS ENERGIA
230 ESTEVEZ SALAS , IMANOL SUB23 ESP19930111 NATURGAS ENERGIA
232 MARTIN GUTIERREZ , FCO. JAVIER SUB23 ESP19930922 NATURGAS ENERGIA
235 TRUEBA DIEGO , ALVARO SUB23 ESP19930110 NATURGAS ENERGIA
236 MORALES VIRIBAY , AITOR SUB23 ESP19940201 NATURGAS ENERGIA
237 SAEZ DE OCARIZ GAN , EDER SUB23 ESP19941031 NATURGAS ENERGIA
239 FONT MAS , Bernat SUB23 ESP19940207 NATURGAS ENERGIA
240 GONZALEZ DE CAMPO GARCI , OSCAR SUB23 ESP19940529 NATURGAS ENERGIA
241 BARRON IBARRA , LUIS ALBERTO SUB23 ESP19940110 NATURGAS ENERGIA
242 CHETOUT , Loic SUB23 FRA19920923 NATURGAS ENERGIA
243 BAUDRON , Karl SUB23 FRA19921221 NATURGAS ENERGIA
245 CARBONELL RABAT , Isaac SUB23 ESP19940806 CAJA RURAL
247 ROSON GARCIA , JAIME SUB23 ESP19930113 CAJA RURAL
248 UNANUE DIEZ , ASIER SUB23 ESP19930307 CAJA RURAL
253 BENITO DIEZ , MIGUEL ANGEL SUB23 ESP19930921 CAJA RURAL
255 RUBIO ARRIBAS , JESUS ALBERT SUB23 ESP19920125 CAJA RURAL
258 MOLINA CANET , Antonio SUB23 ESP19910104 CAJA RURAL
259 GRIJALBA PEREZ , FERNANDO SUB23 ESP19910114 CAJA RURAL
261 RUBIO HERNANDEZ , DIEGO SUB23 ESP19910613 CAJA RURAL
267 AZKARATE RAMIREZ , IKER SUB23 ESP19940420 IKOLAN LANALDI-ORDIZIAKO
270 ESKISABEL RUIZ , INHAR SUB23 ESP19940816 IKOLAN LANALDI-ORDIZIAKO
271 GANDARIAS CARRERA , ASIER SUB23 ESP19931127 CAJA RURAL
275 LASKURAIN GOMEZ , MARKEL SUB23 ESP19941221 IKOLAN LANALDI-ORDIZIAKO
276 OLABERRIA ARRUABARREN , PELLO SUB23 ESP19940928 IKOLAN LANALDI-ORDIZIAKO
277 ORIA IBARGUREN , JULEN SUB23 ESP19930302 IKOLAN LANALDI-ORDIZIAKO
279 ROBREDO CRESPO , ALVARO SUB23 ESP19930403 IKOLAN LANALDI-ORDIZIAKO
282 URRESTARAZU GARCIA , JOSU SUB23 ESP19941002 IKOLAN LANALDI-ORDIZIAKO
283 ALTUNA GORJON , ERIK SUB23 ESP19911224 TELCO´M
305 YEBRA CAÑARDO , IVAN SUB23 ESP19940915 HOSTAL LATORRE
306 PRIETO GONZALEZ , FRANCISCO SUB23 ESP19920728 HOSTAL LATORRE
311 LASARTE GARCIA , IÑIGO SUB23 ESP19941227 HOSTAL LATORRE
318 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA , PEIO SUB23 ESP19920214 BAQUE-CAMPOS-TEAM
319 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA , XABIER SUB23 ESP19940506 BAQUE-CAMPOS-TEAM
320 GARCIA CELAYA , ALEX SUB23 ESP19920524 BAQUE-CAMPOS-TEAM
322 ARMENGOL GONZALO , EDUARDO SUB23 ESP19930714 BAQUE-CAMPOS-TEAM
323 OJEDA EGUILEOR , IÑIGO SUB23 ESP19910417 BAQUE-CAMPOS-TEAM
324 BILBAO GARAIZAR , JONATHAN SUB23 ESP19940811 BAQUE-CAMPOS-TEAM
327 ANGULO SAMPEDRO , ANTONIO SUB23 ESP19920218 BAQUE-CAMPOS-TEAM
329 ESKIBEL ELORZA , IKER SUB23 ESP19930803 KANPAZAR HARROBIA-BAÑU ET
332 ARANZABAL GARTZIA , ION SUB23 ESP19940509 KANPAZAR HARROBIA-BAÑU ET
333 TABOADA BARDECI , ASIER SUB23 ESP19941122 KANPAZAR HARROBIA-BAÑU ET
334 MUGARZA INTXAUSTI , IÑAKI SUB23 ESP19941111 KANPAZAR HARROBIA-BAÑU ET
337 PLAZA ZARATE , MIKEL SUB23 ESP19941107 KANPAZAR HARROBIA-BAÑU ET
338 VEGAS LOPEZ DE URALDE , XABIER SUB23 ESP19940817 KANPAZAR HARROBIA-BAÑU ET
345 ALONSO CANTERO , AITOR SUB23 ESP19940111 DEBABARRENA
365 QUINTANA ROJAS , Darey Uberney SUB23 COL19920810 LIZARTE
375 ADDERLYN COLON , Felix Cruz SUB23 DOM1991114 ORBEA
376 SELMAN RAMIA , Moises SUB23 DOM19941208 ORBEA
384 GOMEZ ELORRIAGA , IÑIGO SUB23 ESP19910527 BIO-RACER/CARAVANAS ERAND
385 GOMEZ ELORRIAGA , JON SUB23 ESP19910527 BIO-RACER/CARAVANAS ERAND
Total corredores inscritos : 110
Close