1 111 DE SEGOVIA,Jose anto ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 02:51:06
2 64 ZURITA,Francesc SUB23 ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 02:51:06 mt.
3 215 TOLOSA,Sebastian Jos ELITE SELEC ARGENTINA 02:51:06 mt.
4 42 MITXELENA,Julen ELITE GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 02:51:06 mt.
5 232 FERNANDEZ,Higinio ELITE LIZARTE 02:51:06 mt.
6 132 CAÑADA,Cristian SUB23 MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 02:51:06 mt.
7 5 HERRERO DE,Jesus ELITE GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE-F 02:51:06 mt.
8 91 SIMON,Jordi ELITE COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 02:51:06 mt.
9 162 MARTINEZ,Victor ELITE CONTROLPACK-UC LA SENIA 02:51:11 5 seg.
10 57 GONZALEZ,Jonathan ELITE TELCO´M CONOR UNSAIN 02:51:14 8 seg.
11 122 VAN DER MAREL,Jelle SUB23 WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT 02:51:14 8 seg.
12 92 PRADES,Benjamí ELITE COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 02:51:14 8 seg.
13 14 BAIXAULI,Antonio SUB23 SELECC COMUN VALENCIANA 02:51:14 8 seg.
14 174 SANTILLANA,David SUB23 CAJAMAR COSTA ALMERIA 02:51:14 8 seg.
15 113 VALLEJO,Angel ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 02:51:14 8 seg.
16 237 MARQUEZ,Rafael SUB23 LIZARTE 02:51:14 8 seg.
17 63 CASANOVA,Sergio ELITE ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 02:51:14 8 seg.
18 2 GONZALEZ,Hugo ELITE GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE-F 02:51:14 8 seg.
19 21 RUIZ,José-luis ELITE GSPORT-VALENCIA TERRA I M 02:51:14 8 seg.
20 105 GOLDSTEIN,Roy SUB23 SELEC ISRAEL 02:51:14 8 seg.
21 62 ROLDAN,Jose luis ELITE ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 02:51:14 8 seg.
22 217 SIVORI,Ariel Alejand SUB23 SELEC ARGENTINA 02:51:14 8 seg.
23 75 MORALES,David SUB23 FRIO JULYMAR 02:51:14 8 seg.
24 41 DEL,Joseba ELITE GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 02:51:14 8 seg.
25 23 BETALU,Josep ELITE GSPORT-VALENCIA TERRA I M 02:51:14 8 seg.
26 15 BOSCH,Raul SUB23 SELECC COMUN VALENCIANA 02:51:14 8 seg.
27 141 AKIMARU,Yuka SUB23 ASADA 02:51:14 8 seg.
28 207 HASSAN,Robert SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 02:51:14 8 seg.
29 117 MARIÑO,Jose luis ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 02:51:14 8 seg.
30 221 CLAVIJO,Francisco ELITE ANDALUCIA 02:51:14 8 seg.
31 234 MARTIN,Victor ELITE LIZARTE 02:51:14 8 seg.
32 201 VALDESPINO,Eddy SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 02:51:14 8 seg.
33 7 DONATI,Ruben ELITE GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE-F 02:51:14 8 seg.
34 106 BEAR,Yoav SUB23 SELEC ISRAEL 02:51:14 8 seg.
35 22 MARTINEZ,Ivan ELITE GSPORT-VALENCIA TERRA I M 02:51:14 8 seg.
36 71 GOMEZ,Victor gabri ELITE FRIO JULYMAR 02:51:14 8 seg.
37 116 NICOLAS,Samuel ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 02:51:14 8 seg.
38 146 TERASAKI,Takero SUB23 ASADA 02:51:14 8 seg.
39 37 GROEN,Ike SUB23 WEST FRISIA 02:51:14 8 seg.
40 151 GALLEGO,Alberto ELITE BICICLETAS RGUEZ.EXTREMAD 02:51:14 8 seg.
41 101 EINHORN,Ben SUB23 SELEC ISRAEL 02:51:14 8 seg.
42 83 COSTA,Axel SUB23 METAL LUBE-OFERTBIKES.ES 02:51:14 8 seg.
43 125 WUBBEN,Bob SUB23 WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT 02:51:14 8 seg.
44 66 ANDRES,Gaspar ELITE ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 02:51:14 8 seg.
45 94 VILANOVA,Marc ELITE COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 02:51:14 8 seg.
46 11 COMINS,Pablo SUB23 SELECC COMUN VALENCIANA 02:51:14 8 seg.
47 193 CAÑAVERAS,Manuel ELITE MOBEL-MURCIA 02:51:14 8 seg.
48 103 ZELBERMAN,Ido SUB23 SELEC ISRAEL 02:51:14 8 seg.
49 235 ARCAS,Jorge SUB23 LIZARTE 02:51:14 8 seg.
50 156 GUERRERO,Pablo SUB23 BICICLETAS RGUEZ.EXTREMAD 02:51:14 8 seg.
51 13 CIVERA,David SUB23 SELECC COMUN VALENCIANA 02:51:14 8 seg.
52 212 CRESPO,Marcos ELITE SELEC ARGENTINA 02:51:14 8 seg.
53 163 ARANZAZU,William ELITE CONTROLPACK-UC LA SENIA 02:51:14 8 seg.
54 56 CESAR,Pablo SUB23 TELCO´M CONOR UNSAIN 02:51:14 8 seg.
55 155 FUENTES,Alvaro SUB23 BICICLETAS RGUEZ.EXTREMAD 02:51:14 8 seg.
56 176 COBOS,Jose SUB23 CAJAMAR COSTA ALMERIA 02:51:14 8 seg.
57 53 LOPEZ,Ruben SUB23 TELCO´M CONOR UNSAIN 02:51:14 8 seg.
58 33 VAN DER MEER,Tom ELITE WEST FRISIA 02:51:14 8 seg.
59 115 MIGUEZ,Sergio ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 02:51:14 8 seg.
60 43 ODRIOZOLA,Ion SUB23 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 02:51:14 8 seg.
61 1 FRANCISCO,David ELITE GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE-F 02:51:14 8 seg.
62 32 BROEKAART,Sven SUB23 WEST FRISIA 02:51:14 8 seg.
63 202 BARRENETXEA,Ander SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 02:51:14 8 seg.
64 173 QUINTANILLA,Jesus ELITE CAJAMAR COSTA ALMERIA 02:51:14 8 seg.
65 74 LOPEZ,Joaquin ELITE FRIO JULYMAR 02:51:14 8 seg.
66 231 RUIZ DE,Javier ELITE LIZARTE 02:51:14 8 seg.
67 134 MERINO,Pedro ELITE MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 02:51:50 44 seg.
68 206 SANCHEZ,Angel lorenz SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 02:51:50 44 seg.
69 135 IGNATIEV,Dimitry ELITE MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 02:51:52 46 seg.
70 35 DEKKER,Sjors SUB23 WEST FRISIA 02:51:52 46 seg.
71 55 GUTIERREZ,Jose manue ELITE TELCO´M CONOR UNSAIN 02:51:52 46 seg.
72 45 DABOZ,Ibai SUB23 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 02:51:52 46 seg.
73 133 VALIENTE,Eric SUB23 MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 02:51:52 46 seg.
74 236 MURGIA,Urtzi ELITE LIZARTE 02:51:52 46 seg.
75 222 RUIZ,Eloy ELITE ANDALUCIA 02:51:52 46 seg.
76 112 GOMEZ,Miguel ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 02:51:52 46 seg.
77 46 BAGUES,Urtzi SUB23 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 02:51:59 53 seg.
78 4 NUÑO,Israel SUB23 GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE-F 02:52:20 1:14 min.
79 161 GREGORI,Pedro ELITE CONTROLPACK-UC LA SENIA 02:52:32 1:26 min.
80 147 UCHINO,Naoya SUB23 ASADA 02:53:00 1:54 min.
81 157 MONTERO,Jesus SUB23 BICICLETAS RGUEZ.EXTREMAD 02:53:49 2:43 min.
82 131 SANCHEZ,Andrés ELITE MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 02:53:49 2:43 min.
83 44 INTZIARTE,Unai SUB23 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 02:54:23 3:17 min.
84 145 TSUBAKI,Hiroshi SUB23 ASADA 02:54:42 3:36 min.
85 136 GARCIA,Pedro SUB23 MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 02:55:13 4:07 min.
86 81 VALERO,Javier SUB23 METAL LUBE-OFERTBIKES.ES 02:55:51 4:45 min.
87 187 SANCHIS,Joan ELITE BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK 02:55:55 4:49 min.
88 76 ARAQUE,Rodrigo SUB23 FRIO JULYMAR 02:55:55 4:49 min.
89 86 RIBERA,Jos manuel SUB23 METAL LUBE-OFERTBIKES.ES 02:55:55 4:49 min.
90 171 SÁNCHEZ,Cristobal ELITE CAJAMAR COSTA ALMERIA 02:56:05 4:59 min.
91 153 ALVARADO,Adrian SUB23 BICICLETAS RGUEZ.EXTREMAD 02:56:05 4:59 min.
92 114 ESTEVEZ,Aser ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 02:56:05 4:59 min.
93 154 BRAVO,Edison SUB23 BICICLETAS RGUEZ.EXTREMAD 02:56:05 4:59 min.
94 73 JIMENEZ,Alberto ELITE FRIO JULYMAR 02:56:05 4:59 min.
95 72 PRADO,Sergio SUB23 FRIO JULYMAR 02:56:05 4:59 min.
96 107 SHAKED,Frank SUB23 SELEC ISRAEL 02:56:05 4:59 min.
97 196 GARCIA,Francisco ELITE MOBEL-MURCIA 02:56:05 4:59 min.
98 127 HOFMAN,Leon SUB23 WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT 02:56:05 4:59 min.
99 121 VANDER MEER,Nick SUB23 WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT 02:56:05 4:59 min.
100 233 ORTEGO DE,Armando ELITE LIZARTE 02:56:15 5:09 min.
101 181 DEVESA,Luis SUB23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK 02:56:15 5:09 min.
102 93 GIRONES,Francesc ELITE COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 02:56:24 5:18 min.
103 26 HERNANDEZ,Oscar SUB23 GSPORT-VALENCIA TERRA I M 02:56:39 5:33 min.
104 104 DOLIN,Yuval SUB23 SELEC ISRAEL 03:00:27 9:21 min.
105 6 RODRIGUEZ,Ivan ELITE GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE-F 03:00:29 9:23 min.
106 197 GARCIA,Manuel anton ELITE MOBEL-MURCIA 03:00:29 9:23 min.
107 96 SOLE,Arnau SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 03:00:29 9:23 min.
108 82 ANTON,Carlos SUB23 METAL LUBE-OFERTBIKES.ES 03:00:29 9:23 min.
109 177 RODRIGUEZ,Jose maria SUB23 CAJAMAR COSTA ALMERIA 03:01:47 10:41 min.
110 124 VAN DER MAREL,Pim SUB23 WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT 03:01:47 10:41 min.
111 123 VROLYK,Danny ELITE WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT 03:01:54 10:48 min.
112 172 MARTINEZ,Alvaro SUB23 CAJAMAR COSTA ALMERIA 03:01:58 10:52 min.
113 203 CORTES,Unai SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 03:01:58 10:52 min.
114 34 DE VAAL,Tom SUB23 WEST FRISIA 03:01:58 10:52 min.
115 211 PEREZ,Walter ELITE SELEC ARGENTINA 03:01:58 10:52 min.
116 16 GIL,Noel SUB23 SELECC COMUN VALENCIANA 03:02:12 11:06 min.
117 213 GADAY,Julian Paulo ELITE SELEC ARGENTINA 03:04:16 13:10 min.
118 214 FERNANDEZ,Emilio Jes ELITE SELEC ARGENTINA 03:04:16 13:10 min.
119 216 AGOSTINI,Mauro Andre ELITE SELEC ARGENTINA 03:04:16 13:10 min.
120 137 DAMIAN,Franco SUB23 MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 03:04:16 13:10 min.
121 184 MORENO,Vicente SUB23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK 03:04:16 13:10 min.
122 65 GALVEZ,Adrian SUB23 ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 03:04:16 13:10 min.
123 164 MARTI,Vicente ELITE CONTROLPACK-UC LA SENIA 03:04:16 13:10 min.
124 185 MAHIQUES,Francisco j SUB23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK 03:04:16 13:10 min.
125 182 JUAN,Alexander SUB23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK 03:04:16 13:10 min.
126 143 OMOTE,Toshiki SUB23 ASADA 03:04:16 13:10 min.
127 226 SANCHEZ,Oscar ELITE ANDALUCIA 03:04:16 13:10 min.
128 54 GARCIA,Carlos SUB23 TELCO´M CONOR UNSAIN 03:04:16 13:10 min.
129 144 SHIMIZU,Ohko SUB23 ASADA 03:04:16 13:10 min.
130 25 GARCIA,Ruben ELITE GSPORT-VALENCIA TERRA I M 03:04:16 13:10 min.
131 167 SANZ,Raul SUB23 CONTROLPACK-UC LA SENIA 03:04:16 13:10 min.
132 27 SART,Adrian ELITE GSPORT-VALENCIA TERRA I M 03:04:16 13:10 min.
133 67 NAFRIA,Albert ELITE ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 03:04:16 13:10 min.
134 61 VALLS,Adrià ELITE ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 03:04:16 13:10 min.
135 97 DALMAU,David SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 03:04:16 13:10 min.
136 47 EIZAGIRRE,Jon SUB23 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 03:04:16 13:10 min.
137 51 IBARGUREN,Antton ELITE TELCO´M CONOR UNSAIN 03:04:16 13:10 min.
138 77 GARCIA,Eduardo ELITE FRIO JULYMAR 03:04:16 13:10 min
General
1.- 22 MARTINEZ,Ivan ELITE GSPORT-VALENCIA TERRA I M 09:13:07-000
2.- 91 SIMON,Jordi ELITE COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 09:13:40-000 a 33
3.- 232 FERNANDEZ,Higinio ELITE LIZARTE 09:13:46-000 a 39
4.- 42 MITXELENA,Julen ELITE GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 09:13:46-000 a 39
5.- 132 CAÑADA,Cristian SUB23 MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 09:13:46-000 a 39
6.- 92 PRADES,Benjamí ELITE COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 09:13:54-000 a 47
7.- 23 BETALU,Josep ELITE GSPORT-VALENCIA TERRA I M 09:13:59-000 a 52
8.- 151 GALLEGO,Alberto ELITE BICICLETAS RGUEZ.EXTREMAD 09:14:02-000 a 55
9.- 62 ROLDAN,Jose luis ELITE ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 09:14:02-000 a 55
10.- 113 VALLEJO,Angel ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 09:14:06-000 a 59
11.- 234 MARTIN,Victor ELITE LIZARTE 09:14:11-000 a 1:04
12.- 111 DE SEGOVIA,Jose antoni ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 09:14:30-000 a 1:23
13.- 41 DEL,Joseba ELITE GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 09:14:39-000 a 1:32
14.- 21 RUIZ,José-luis ELITE GSPORT-VALENCIA TERRA I M 09:14:39-000 a 1:32
15.- 162 MARTINEZ,Victor ELITE CONTROLPACK-UC LA SENIA 09:14:44-000 a 1:37
16.- 66 ANDRES,Gaspar ELITE ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 09:14:51-000 a 1:44
17.- 221 CLAVIJO,Francisco ELITE ANDALUCIA 09:15:21-000 a 2:14
18.- 115 MIGUEZ,Sergio ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 09:15:24-000 a 2:17
19.- 117 MARIÑO,Jose luis ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 09:15:27-000 a 2:20
20.- 207 HASSAN,Robert SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 09:15:36-000 a 2:29
21.- 237 MARQUEZ,Rafael SUB23 LIZARTE 09:15:39-000 a 2:32
22.- 231 RUIZ DE,Javier ELITE LIZARTE 09:15:39-000 a 2:32
23.- 217 SIVORI,Ariel Alejandro SUB23 SELEC ARGENTINA 09:15:52-000 a 2:45
24.- 63 CASANOVA,Sergio ELITE ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 09:15:58-000 a 2:51
25.- 201 VALDESPINO,Eddy SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 09:16:31-000 a 3:24
26.- 7 DONATI,Ruben ELITE GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE-F 09:16:47-000 a 3:40
27.- 13 CIVERA,David SUB23 SELECC COMUN VALENCIANA 09:16:47-000 a 3:40
28.- 125 WUBBEN,Bob SUB23 WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT 09:16:57-000 a 3:50
29.- 15 BOSCH,Raul SUB23 SELECC COMUN VALENCIANA 09:16:59-000 a 3:52
30.- 37 GROEN,Ike SUB23 WEST FRISIA 09:16:59-000 a 3:52
31.- 161 GREGORI,Pedro ELITE CONTROLPACK-UC LA SENIA 09:17:15-000 a 4:08
32.- 105 GOLDSTEIN,Roy SUB23 SELEC ISRAEL 09:17:56-000 a 4:49
33.- 4 NUÑO,Israel SUB23 GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE-F 09:18:05-000 a 4:58
34.- 146 TERASAKI,Takero SUB23 ASADA 09:18:08-000 a 5:01
35.- 106 BEAR,Yoav SUB23 SELEC ISRAEL 09:18:25-000 a 5:18
36.- 141 AKIMARU,Yuka SUB23 ASADA 09:18:35-000 a 5:28
37.- 112 GOMEZ,Miguel ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 09:18:46-000 a 5:39
38.- 101 EINHORN,Ben SUB23 SELEC ISRAEL 09:19:11-000 a 6:04
39.- 45 DABOZ,Ibai SUB23 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 09:19:17-000 a 6:10
40.- 171 SÁNCHEZ,Cristobal ELITE CAJAMAR COSTA ALMERIA 09:19:30-000 a 6:23
41.- 103 ZELBERMAN,Ido SUB23 SELEC ISRAEL 09:19:54-000 a 6:47
42.- 11 COMINS,Pablo SUB23 SELECC COMUN VALENCIANA 09:20:12-000 a 7:05
43.- 44 INTZIARTE,Unai SUB23 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 09:20:13-000 a 7:06
44.- 57 GONZALEZ,Jonathan ELITE TELCO´M CONOR UNSAIN 09:20:41-000 a 7:34
45.- 122 VAN DER MAREL,Jelle SUB23 WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT 09:21:48-000 a 8:41
46.- 215 TOLOSA,Sebastian Jose ELITE SELEC ARGENTINA 09:22:05-000 a 8:58
47.- 56 CESAR,Pablo SUB23 TELCO´M CONOR UNSAIN 09:22:06-000 a 8:59
48.- 116 NICOLAS,Samuel ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 09:22:13-000 a 9:06
49.- 43 ODRIOZOLA,Ion SUB23 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 09:22:25-000 a 9:18
50.- 75 MORALES,David SUB23 FRIO JULYMAR 09:22:25-000 a 9:18
51.- 235 ARCAS,Jorge SUB23 LIZARTE 09:22:25-000 a 9:18
52.- 72 PRADO,Sergio SUB23 FRIO JULYMAR 09:23:03-000 a 9:56
53.- 147 UCHINO,Naoya SUB23 ASADA 09:23:52-000 a 10:45
54.- 14 BAIXAULI,Antonio SUB23 SELECC COMUN VALENCIANA 09:23:56-000 a 10:49
55.- 176 COBOS,Jose SUB23 CAJAMAR COSTA ALMERIA 09:23:56-000 a 10:49
56.- 94 VILANOVA,Marc ELITE COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 09:23:56-000 a 10:49
57.- 153 ALVARADO,Adrian SUB23 BICICLETAS RGUEZ.EXTREMAD 09:24:17-000 a 11:10
58.- 35 DEKKER,Sjors SUB23 WEST FRISIA 09:24:18-000 a 11:11
59.- 135 IGNATIEV,Dimitry ELITE MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 09:24:34-000 a 11:27
60.- 196 GARCIA,Francisco ELITE MOBEL-MURCIA 09:24:34-000 a 11:27
61.- 114 ESTEVEZ,Aser ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 09:25:15-000 a 12:08
62.- 5 HERRERO DE,Jesus ELITE GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE-F 09:25:54-000 a 12:47
63.- 64 ZURITA,Francesc SUB23 ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 09:25:54-000 a 12:47
64.- 163 ARANZAZU,William ELITE CONTROLPACK-UC LA SENIA 09:26:02-000 a 12:55
65.- 83 COSTA,Axel SUB23 METAL LUBE-OFERTBIKES.ES 09:26:02-000 a 12:55
66.- 32 BROEKAART,Sven SUB23 WEST FRISIA 09:26:14-000 a 13:07
67.- 53 LOPEZ,Ruben SUB23 TELCO´M CONOR UNSAIN 09:26:14-000 a 13:07
68.- 202 BARRENETXEA,Ander SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 09:26:14-000 a 13:07
69.- 206 SANCHEZ,Angel lorenz SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 09:26:38-000 a 13:31
70.- 46 BAGUES,Urtzi SUB23 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 09:26:59-000 a 13:52
71.- 233 ORTEGO DE,Armando ELITE LIZARTE 09:27:26-000 a 14:19
72.- 181 DEVESA,Luis SUB23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK 09:27:26-000 a 14:19
73.- 33 VAN DER MEER,Tom ELITE WEST FRISIA 09:27:47-000 a 14:40
74.- 212 CRESPO,Marcos ELITE SELEC ARGENTINA 09:27:50-000 a 14:43
75.- 74 LOPEZ,Joaquin ELITE FRIO JULYMAR 09:27:57-000 a 14:50
76.- 156 GUERRERO,Pablo SUB23 BICICLETAS RGUEZ.EXTREMAD 09:28:32-000 a 15:25
77.- 155 FUENTES,Alvaro SUB23 BICICLETAS RGUEZ.EXTREMAD 09:28:32-000 a 15:25
78.- 121 VANDER MEER,Nick SUB23 WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT 09:28:35-000 a 15:28
79.- 71 GOMEZ,Victor gabri ELITE FRIO JULYMAR 09:28:48-000 a 15:41
80.- 157 MONTERO,Jesus SUB23 BICICLETAS RGUEZ.EXTREMAD 09:28:49-000 a 15:42
81.- 26 HERNANDEZ,Oscar SUB23 GSPORT-VALENCIA TERRA I M 09:29:09-000 a 16:02
82.- 193 CAÑAVERAS,Manuel ELITE MOBEL-MURCIA 09:29:09-000 a 16:02
83.- 173 QUINTANILLA,Jesus ELITE CAJAMAR COSTA ALMERIA 09:29:09-000 a 16:02
84.- 2 GONZALEZ,Hugo ELITE GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE-F 09:29:21-000 a 16:14
85.- 55 GUTIERREZ,Jose manuel ELITE TELCO´M CONOR UNSAIN 09:29:23-000 a 16:16
86.- 236 MURGIA,Urtzi ELITE LIZARTE 09:29:23-000 a 16:16
87.- 1 FRANCISCO,David ELITE GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE-F 09:30:03-000 a 16:56
88.- 174 SANTILLANA,David SUB23 CAJAMAR COSTA ALMERIA 09:30:29-000 a 17:22
89.- 222 RUIZ,Eloy ELITE ANDALUCIA 09:30:58-000 a 17:51
90.- 107 SHAKED,Frank SUB23 SELEC ISRAEL 09:31:05-000 a 17:58
91.- 73 JIMENEZ,Alberto ELITE FRIO JULYMAR 09:31:05-000 a 17:58
92.- 93 GIRONES,Francesc ELITE COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 09:31:24-000 a 18:17
93.- 187 SANCHIS,Joan ELITE BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK 09:31:38-000 a 18:31
94.- 96 SOLE,Arnau SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 09:31:40-000 a 18:33
95.- 154 BRAVO,Edison SUB23 BICICLETAS RGUEZ.EXTREMAD 09:32:38-000 a 19:31
96.- 6 RODRIGUEZ,Ivan ELITE GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE-F 09:32:59-000 a 19:52
97.- 76 ARAQUE,Rodrigo SUB23 FRIO JULYMAR 09:33:41-000 a 20:34
98.- 127 HOFMAN,Leon SUB23 WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT 09:33:56-000 a 20:49
99.- 134 MERINO,Pedro ELITE MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 09:34:14-000 a 21:07
100.- 133 VALIENTE,Eric SUB23 MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 09:34:16-000 a 21:09
101.- 177 RODRIGUEZ,Jose maria SUB23 CAJAMAR COSTA ALMERIA 09:34:17-000 a 21:10
102.- 211 PEREZ,Walter ELITE SELEC ARGENTINA 09:34:21-000 a 21:14
103.- 124 VAN DER MAREL,Pim SUB23 WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT 09:34:29-000 a 21:22
104.- 81 VALERO,Javier SUB23 METAL LUBE-OFERTBIKES.ES 09:34:40-000 a 21:33
105.- 86 RIBERA,Jos manuel SUB23 METAL LUBE-OFERTBIKES.ES 09:34:44-000 a 21:37
106.- 65 GALVEZ,Adrian SUB23 ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 09:35:27-000 a 22:20
107.- 104 DOLIN,Yuval SUB23 SELEC ISRAEL 09:35:27-000 a 22:20
108.- 131 SANCHEZ,Andrés ELITE MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 09:36:01-000 a 22:54
109.- 82 ANTON,Carlos SUB23 METAL LUBE-OFERTBIKES.ES 09:36:12-000 a 23:05
110.- 34 DE VAAL,Tom SUB23 WEST FRISIA 09:36:46-000 a 23:39
111.- 172 MARTINEZ,Alvaro SUB23 CAJAMAR COSTA ALMERIA 09:36:58-000 a 23:51
112.- 25 GARCIA,Ruben ELITE GSPORT-VALENCIA TERRA I M 09:36:58-000 a 23:51
113.- 51 IBARGUREN,Antton ELITE TELCO´M CONOR UNSAIN 09:36:58-000 a 23:51
114.- 67 NAFRIA,Albert ELITE ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 09:36:58-000 a 23:51
115.- 16 GIL,Noel SUB23 SELECC COMUN VALENCIANA 09:37:12-000 a 24:05
116.- 136 GARCIA,Pedro SUB23 MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 09:37:37-000 a 24:30
117.- 123 VROLYK,Danny ELITE WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT 09:38:15-000 a 25:08
118.- 54 GARCIA,Carlos SUB23 TELCO´M CONOR UNSAIN 09:39:16-000 a 26:09
119.- 185 MAHIQUES,Francisco jo SUB23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK 09:39:16-000 a 26:09
120.- 182 JUAN,Alexander SUB23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK 09:39:16-000 a 26:09
121.- 226 SANCHEZ,Oscar ELITE ANDALUCIA 09:39:16-000 a 26:09
122.- 213 GADAY,Julian Paulo ELITE SELEC ARGENTINA 09:40:37-000 a 27:30
123.- 145 TSUBAKI,Hiroshi SUB23 ASADA 09:41:08-000 a 28:01
124.- 144 SHIMIZU,Ohko SUB23 ASADA 09:41:26-000 a 28:19
125.- 197 GARCIA,Manuel anton ELITE MOBEL-MURCIA 09:41:36-000 a 28:29
126.- 164 MARTI,Vicente ELITE CONTROLPACK-UC LA SENIA 09:42:23-000 a 29:16
127.- 77 GARCIA,Eduardo ELITE FRIO JULYMAR 09:42:28-000 a 29:21
128.- 61 VALLS,Adrià ELITE ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 09:43:05-000 a 29:58
129.- 27 SART,Adrian ELITE GSPORT-VALENCIA TERRA I M 09:44:10-000 a 31:03
130.- 137 DAMIAN,Franco SUB23 MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 09:46:40-000 a 33:33
131.- 143 OMOTE,Toshiki SUB23 ASADA 09:46:40-000 a 33:33
132.- 214 FERNANDEZ,Emilio Jesus ELITE SELEC ARGENTINA 09:46:40-000 a 33:33
133.- 184 MORENO,Vicente SUB23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK 09:46:40-000 a 33:33
134.- 216 AGOSTINI,Mauro Andres ELITE SELEC ARGENTINA 09:46:40-000 a 33:33
135.- 203 CORTES,Unai SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 09:50:29-000 a 37:22
136.- 97 DALMAU,David SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 09:50:58-000 a 37:51
137.- 167 SANZ,Raul SUB23 CONTROLPACK-UC LA SENIA 09:52:47-000 a 39:40
138.- 47 EIZAGIRRE,Jon SUB23 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 09:58:57-000 a 45:50
Close