1 27 DELAROZIERE Mathieu AVCA S1 les 150 km en 3h22'58'' (moy. 44,342 km/h)
2 45 BRUN Frédéric CCBB S1 3:22:59 0:00:01
3 1 *PELLAUD Simon MAC EL 3:23:01 0:00:03
4 51 HOAREAU Sébastien VCCAL S1 3:23:01 0:00:03
5 2 *STÜSSI Colin MAC EL 3:23:35 0:00:37
6 42 *PETERS Nans CCF S1 3:23:35 0:00:37
7 12 * VILLAIN Alexis ETU S1 3:23:35 0:00:37
8 72 * LEMOINE Matthieu TPINR S1 3:23:35 0:00:37
9 39 *DRAPERI Matteo CCF S1 3:23:35 0:00:37
10 37 * PIJOURLET Jules CCF S1 3:23:35 0:00:37
11 68 * PEREIRA Florent TPINR S1 3:23:35 0:00:37
12 43 CAUQUIL Yohan CCBB S1 3:23:35 0:00:37
13 13 BARILLOT Guillaume DIJ S1 3:23:36 0:00:38
14 17 *LE ROSCOUET Benjamin DIJ S1 3:23:36 0:00:38
15 52 OLIVIER Benjamin VCCAL S1 3:23:36 0:00:38
16 19 BONNEFOY Adrien ECSEL S1 3:23:36 0:00:38
17 11 *GOULOT Kevin ETU S1 3:23:36 0:00:38
18 3 MERCIER Alexendre MAC EL 3:23:36 0:00:38
19 25 *BOULENGER Cyril AVCA S1 3:23:36 0:00:38
20 46 FAYOLLE Cédric CCBB S1 3:23:36 0:00:38
21 41 * LEGROS Adrien CCF S1 3:23:36 0:00:38
22 28 GMELICH MEJLING Jarno AVCA S1 3:23:36 0:00:38
23 69 CHADEFAUX Nicolas TPINR S1 3:23:36 0:00:38
24 29 KRASILNIKAU Andrei AVCA S1 3:23:36 0:00:38
25 15 BERNIER Quentin DIJ S1 3:23:36 0:00:38
26 33 * CORBEX Emilio VCVV S1 3:23:36 0:00:38
27 16 DOMANICO Baptiste DIJ S1 3:23:36 0:00:38
28 34 GAGLIARDI Axel VCVV S1 3:23:36 0:00:38
29 32 * COMPARAT Alban VCVV S1 3:23:36 0:00:38
30 81 * CHAUSSEPIED Mathieu VCLPM S2 3:23:36 0:00:38
31 50 SONNERY Blaise VCCAL S1 3:23:36 0:00:38
32 14 *BERNARD Julien DIJ S1 3:23:36 0:00:38
33 53 ROMEDER Alexis VCCAL S1 3:23:36 0:00:38
34 67 FOURNET FAYARD Sébasti TPINR S1 3:23:36 0:00:38
35 22 SCHULTZ Silver ECSEL S1 3:23:36 0:00:38
36 44 * KITOWSKI Kacper CCBB S2 3:23:36 0:00:38
37 36 * PAPILLON Lucas VCVV S1 3:23:36 0:00:38
38 40 * DAVID Edwards CCF S1 3:23:54 0:00:56
39 24 BRUN Xavier ECSEL S1 3:24:52 0:01:54
40 30 PIOLINE Renaud AVCA S1 3:25:04 0:02:06
41 35 * ROLLAND Loïc VCVV S1 3:25:04 0:02:06
42 31 * PACCALET Alexandre VCVV S1 3:25:04 0:02:06
43 54 * GENETIER Francis VCCAL S1 3:25:04 0:02:06
44 55 * COUANON Mickaël VSHY S1 3:25:04 0:02:06
45 63 * GAUTHIER Guillaume ACB S1 3:25:04 0:02:06
46 23 * MEZANGE Landry ECSEL S1 3:25:04 0:02:06
47 57 KIRK Jack VSHY S1 3:25:04 0:02:06
48 65 * FALASCHI Bryan ACB S1 3:25:04 0:02:06
49 20 BONNET Guillaume ECSEL S1 3:25:04 0:02:06
50 5 *RUDAZ Manuel MAC EL 3:25:04 0:02:06
51 48 THIERY Cyril CCBB S1 3:25:29 0:02:31
52 18 *GASPARI Alexandre DIJ S1 3:28:14 0:05:16
53 10 *FERNANDES Mathieu ETU S1 3:32:54 0:09:56
54 77 NIJSSEN Kenny SCNJ S1 3:33:23 0:10:25
55 60 * GRAS Remy VSHY S1 3:33:23 0:10:25
56 78 * SYLVESTRE Yolan SCNJ S2 3:34:30 0:11:32
57 4 *JAUN Lukas MAC EL 3:38:00 0:15:02
Abandons :
BONNET Pierre ETU S1
SYKALA Wijtek CCBB S2
MAYENCON Maxime VSHY S1
LAAS Martin TPINR S2
ATHANE Thibault SCNJ S2
NAVARRO Thomas SCNJ S2
Classement général :
1 51 HOAREAU Sébastien VCCAL S1 en 9h19'43''
2 28 GMELICH MEJLING Jarno AVCA S1 0:00:31
3 2 *STÜSSI Colin MAC EL 0:00:34
4 37 * PIJOURLET Jules CCF S1 0:00:34 22
5 42 *PETERS Nans CCF S1 0:00:34
6 72 * LEMOINE Matthieu TPINR S1 0:00:34
7 43 CAUQUIL Yohan CCBB S1 0:00:34
8 13 BARILLOT Guillaume DIJ S1 0:00:35
9 19 BONNEFOY Adrien ECSEL S1 0:00:35
10 33 * CORBEX Emilio VCVV S1 0:00:35
11 29 KRASILNIKAU Andrei AVCA S1 0:00:35
12 45 BRUN Frédéric CCBB S1 0:01:14
13 1 *PELLAUD Simon MAC EL 0:01:16
14 27 DELAROZIERE Mathieu AVCA S1 0:01:26
15 52 OLIVIER Benjamin VCCAL S1 0:02:01
16 69 CHADEFAUX Nicolas TPINR S1 0:02:01
17 30 PIOLINE Renaud AVCA S1 0:02:03
18 35 * ROLLAND Loïc VCVV S1 0:02:03
19 15 BERNIER Quentin DIJ S1 0:02:04
20 25 *BOULENGER Cyril AVCA S1 0:02:40
21 36 * PAPILLON Lucas VCVV S1 0:02:40
22 34 GAGLIARDI Axel VCVV S1 0:03:58
23 67 FOURNET FAYARD Sébasti TPINR S1 0:04:34
24 41 * LEGROS Adrien CCF S1 0:10:25
25 14 *BERNARD Julien DIJ S1 0:10:25
26 46 FAYOLLE Cédric CCBB S1 0:11:12
27 50 SONNERY Blaise VCCAL S1 0:11:15
28 20 BONNET Guillaume ECSEL S1 0:11:58
29 57 KIRK Jack VSHY S1 0:12:43
30 65 * FALASCHI Bryan ACB S1 0:12:48
31 12 * VILLAIN Alexis ETU S1 0:13:03
32 16 DOMANICO Baptiste DIJ S1 0:13:07
33 32 * COMPARAT Alban VCVV S1 0:13:09
34 44 * KITOWSKI Kacper CCBB S2 0:13:09
35 53 ROMEDER Alexis VCCAL S1 0:13:09
36 39 *DRAPERI Matteo CCF S1 0:13:59
37 11 *GOULOT Kevin ETU S1 0:14:00
38 23 * MEZANGE Landry ECSEL S1 0:14:35
39 3 MERCIER Alexendre MAC EL 0:14:36
40 68 * PEREIRA Florent TPINR S1 0:18:19
41 40 * DAVID Edwards CCF S1 0:18:20
42 5 *RUDAZ Manuel MAC EL 0:18:20
43 48 THIERY Cyril CCBB S1 0:20:08
44 18 *GASPARI Alexandre DIJ S1 0:20:48
45 22 SCHULTZ Silver ECSEL S1 0:23:09
46 10 *FERNANDES Mathieu ETU S1 0:23:30
47 24 BRUN Xavier ECSEL S1 0:24:25
48 54 * GENETIER Francis VCCAL S1 0:24:37
49 63 * GAUTHIER Guillaume ACB S1 0:24:39
50 55 * COUANON Mickaël VSHY S1 0:24:39
51 78 * SYLVESTRE Yolan SCNJ S2 0:26:16
52 81 * CHAUSSEPIED Mathieu VCLPM S2 0:28:09
53 17 *LE ROSCOUET Benjamin DIJ S1 0:28:21
54 31 * PACCALET Alexandre VCVV S1 0:29:37
55 60 * GRAS Remy VSHY S1 0:32:58
56 77 NIJSSEN Kenny SCNJ S1 0:35:23
57 4 *JAUN Lukas MAC EL 0:39:48
Close