1 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 27 2:37:20 8 8
2 Piotr KIRPSZA POL BDC 24 +0 5 5
3 Phil BAUHAUS GER STG 19 +0 2 2
4 Alex FRAME NZL TET 20 +0
5 Apostolos BOUGLAS GRE SPT 24 +0
6 Zoltan SIPOS ROU TCT 22 +0
7 Dale APPLEBY GBR 27 +0
8 Joaquin SOBRINO ESP SPT 31 +0
9 Herman FOUCHE RSA 26 +0
10 Will FOX GBR 25 +0
11 Oleg BERDOS MDA TCT 26 +0
12 Dmytro KRIVTSOV UKR ISD 28 +0
13 Nicolae TANOVITCHII MDA TCT 20 +0
14 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK POL BDC 24 +0
15 Sergey VLASSENKO KAZ KAZ 20 +0
16 Kamil GRADEK POL BDC 23 +0
17 Aleksandar ALEKSIEV BUL 21 +0
18 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 28 +0
19 Elchin ASADOV AZE AZE 26 +0
20 Artem TESLER UKR UKR 25 +0
21 Rémy DI GREGORIO FRA 28 +0
22 Vitaliy MARUKHIN KAZ KAZ 19 +0
23 Cédric EUSTACHE FRA 24 +0
24 Kit GILHAM GBR 34 +0
25 Denys KOSTYUK UKR KLS 31 +0
26 Jovan ZEKAVICA SRB SRB 22 +0
27 Georgios KARATZIOS GRE SPT 23 +0
28 Oleksandr LOBOV UKR UKR 21 +0
29 Georgios BOUGLAS GRE SPT 23 +0
30 Alexandr BRAICO MDA TCT 25 +0
31 Andriy KHRIPTA UKR KLS 27 +0
32 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 26 +0
33 Momchil ROBOV BUL 20 +0
34 Volodymyr KOGUT UKR UKR 29 +0
35 Kirill PROLUBNIKOV KAZ KAZ 19 +0
36 Oleksandr KVACHUK UKR KLS 30 +0
37 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS 28 +0
38 Jan BROCKHOFF GER TET 19 +0
39 Plamen DIMOV BUL 33 +0
40 Roman OSUNA MONTES ESP WOB 24 +0
41 Chris BARTLETT GBR 27 +0
42 Maximilian SCHACHMANN GER TET 19 +0
43 Serkan BALKAN TUR 19 +0
44 Evgeni GERGANOV BUL 38 +0
45 Jaume ROVIRA POUS ESP 34 +0
46 Sergiu CIOBAN MDA MDA 25 +0
47 Marcin SAPA POL BDC 37 +0
48 Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC SRB SRB 19 +0
49 Robert RADOSZ POL BDC 38 +0
50 Stefan HISTROV BUL 28 +0
51 Denys KARNULIN UKR ISD 23 +0
52 Nikolay IVANOV BUL 20 +0
53 Mario SUCHEV BUL 19 +0
54 Oleksandr SHEYDYK UKR ISD 33 +0
55 Jérémy FABIO FRA 26 +0
56 Bogdan COMAN ROU 22 +0
57 Tim GEBAUER GER STG 24 +0
58 Pawel BERNAS POL BDC 23 +0
59 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE AZE 19 +0
60 Georgi Petrov GEORGIEV BUL 28 +0
61 Illya KLEPIKOV UKR ISD 19 +0
62 Petar PETROV BUL 19 +0
63 Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP SPT 27 +0
64 Moritz SCHAFFNER GER TET 20 +0
65 Facundo LEZICA ARG TCT 21 +0
66 Pavlin BALINSKY BUL 24 +0
67 Sergii SHUMILOV UKR UKR 21 +0
68 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV KAZ KAZ 20 +0
69 Nikolaos IOANNIDIS GRE WOB 20 +0
70 Thomas KOEP GER STG 23 +0
71 Heinrich BERGER GER 28 +0
72 Felix DEHMEL GER STG 23 +0
73 Mutlu MERT TUR 39 +0
74 Gabor KASA SRB SRB 24 +0
75 Andres Eduardo JIMENEZ CAICEDO COL 27 +0
76 Stanimir CHOLAKOV BUL 22 +0
77 Stefan STEFANOVIC SRB SRB 19 +0
78 Borislav IVANOV BUL 24 +0
79 Rhys LLOYD GBR 24 +0
80 Petrus VAN DIJK NED SPT 27 +0
81 Spas GYUROV BUL 27 +0
82 Robert ORR GBR 33 +0
83 Andreas KEUSER GER WOB 39 +0
84 Thomas MIQUEL FRA 22 +0
85 Vitaliy SHCHEDOV UKR UKR 26 +0
86 Roman MOROZOV UKR UKR 23 +0
87 Ivan STEVIC SRB TCT 33 +0
88 Esad HASANOVIC SRB 28 +0
89 Svetoslav NEDEV BUL 24 +0
90 Jack CUMMINGS AUS TET 19 +0
91 Christian Mager GER STG 21 +0
92 Andrei VRABII MDA MDA 21 +10:41
93 Siraj HUSEYNZADE AZE AZE 19 +10:41
94 Tsvetan STAMENOV BUL 19 +10:41
95 Borislav GYUROV BUL 19 +10:43
96 Taras VOROPAYEV KAZ KAZ 21 +10:43
97 Georgi PETKOV BUL 20 +10:43
98 Yordan ANDREEV BUL 19 +10:43
99 Charoun MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU GRE WOB 22 +10:43
100 Vadim CROITOR MDA MDA 19 +10:43
101 Marko STANKOVIC SRB SRB 25 +10:43
102 Iulian BRAICOV MDA MDA 20 +10:43
103 Dejan MARIC SRB 22 +10:43
104 Dmytro VOLOVOD UKR ISD 21 +10:43
105 Stefan PETROVSKI MKD 22 +10:43
106 Gökhan HASTA TUR 23 +10:43
107 George WOLTERS ROU 43 +10:43
108 Stoyan PETKOV BUL 19 +10:43
109 Kiril RADOSLAVOV BUL 33 +10:43
110 Nikola KOZOMARA SRB 22 +10:43
111 Marko DANILOVIC SRB SRB 20 +10:43
112 Shefki UZEIR BUL 20 +10:43
113 Martin GRASHEV BUL 26 +10:43
114 Stanislav ZARALIEV BUL 25 +10:43
115 Marcel BARTH GER TET 27 +10:43
116 Arne EGNER GER STG 19 +10:43
117 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ KAZ 26 +10:43
118 Lucian OPREA ROU 20 +10:51
119 Slaveyko MANKOV BUL 20 +12:15
120 Norbert SZABO ROU 20 +10:51
121 Aykhan ILTIFATLI AZE AZE 21 +13:01
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 27 4:07:10
2 Phil BAUHAUS GER STG 19 +0
3 Piotr KIRPSZA POL BDC 24 +4
4 Ivan STEVIC SRB TCT 33 +4
5 Herman FOUCHE RSA 26 +8
6 Joaquin SOBRINO ESP SPT 31 +8
7 Dmytro KRIVTSOV UKR ISD 28 +8
8 Zoltan SIPOS ROU TCT 22 +8
9 Aleksandar ALEKSIEV BUL 21 +8
10 Nicolae TANOVITCHII MDA TCT 20 +8
11 Artem TESLER UKR UKR 25 +8
12 Dale APPLEBY GBR 27 +8
13 Georgios BOUGLAS GRE SPT 23 +8
14 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 28 +8
15 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK POL BDC 24 +8
16 Vitaliy MARUKHIN KAZ KAZ 19 +8
17 Georgios KARATZIOS GRE SPT 23 +8
18 Kamil GRADEK POL BDC 23 +8
19 Kit GILHAM GBR 34 +8
20 Apostolos BOUGLAS GRE SPT 24 +8
21 Rémy DI GREGORIO FRA 28 +8
22 Oleg BERDOS MDA TCT 26 +8
23 Elchin ASADOV AZE AZE 26 +8
24 Denys KOSTYUK UKR KLS 31 +8
25 Kirill PROLUBNIKOV KAZ KAZ 19 +8
26 Cédric EUSTACHE FRA 24 +8
27 Momchil ROBOV BUL 20 +8
28 Sergiu CIOBAN MDA MDA 25 +8
29 Andriy KHRIPTA UKR KLS 27 +8
30 Jan BROCKHOFF GER TET 19 +8
31 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 26 +8
32 Alexandr BRAICO MDA TCT 25 +8
33 Plamen DIMOV BUL 33 +8
34 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS 28 +8
35 Volodymyr KOGUT UKR UKR 29 +8
36 Robert RADOSZ POL BDC 38 +8
37 Roman OSUNA MONTES ESP WOB 24 +8
38 Pawel BERNAS POL BDC 23 +8
39 Oleksandr KVACHUK UKR KLS 30 +8
40 Tim GEBAUER GER STG 24 +8
41 Sergii SHUMILOV UKR UKR 21 +8
42 Jaume ROVIRA POUS ESP 34 +8
43 Oleksandr SHEYDYK UKR ISD 33 +8
44 Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC SRB SRB 19 +8
45 Marcin SAPA POL BDC 37 +8
46 Jérémy FABIO FRA 26 +8
47 Nikolaos IOANNIDIS GRE WOB 20 +8
48 Evgeni GERGANOV BUL 38 +8
49 Serkan BALKAN TUR 19 +8
50 Stefan HISTROV BUL 28 +8
51 Nikolay IVANOV BUL 20 +8
52 Illya KLEPIKOV UKR ISD 19 +8
53 Thomas KOEP GER STG 23 +8
54 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV KAZ KAZ 20 +8
55 Facundo LEZICA ARG TCT 21 +8
56 Stefan STEFANOVIC SRB SRB 19 +8
57 Borislav IVANOV BUL 24 +8
58 Spas GYUROV BUL 27 +8
59 Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP SPT 27 +8
60 Georgi Petrov GEORGIEV BUL 28 +8
61 Felix DEHMEL GER STG 23 +8
62 Heinrich BERGER GER 28 +8
63 Jack CUMMINGS AUS TET 19 +8
64 Mutlu MERT TUR 39 +8
65 Andres Eduardo JIMENEZ CAICEDO COL 27 +8
66 Vitaliy SHCHEDOV UKR UKR 26 +8
67 Christian Mager GER STG 21 +8
68 Rhys LLOYD GBR 24 +8
69 Andreas KEUSER GER WOB 39 +8
70 Thomas MIQUEL FRA 22 +8
71 Sergey VLASSENKO KAZ KAZ 20 +1:10
72 Alex FRAME NZL TET 20 +1:10
73 Jovan ZEKAVICA SRB SRB 22 +1:10
74 Oleksandr LOBOV UKR UKR 21 +1:10
75 Mario SUCHEV BUL 19 +1:10
76 Denys KARNULIN UKR ISD 23 +1:10
77 Maximilian SCHACHMANN GER TET 19 +1:10
78 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE AZE 19 +1:10
79 Petar PETROV BUL 19 +1:10
80 Pavlin BALINSKY BUL 24 +1:10
81 Moritz SCHAFFNER GER TET 20 +1:10
82 Stanimir CHOLAKOV BUL 22 +1:10
83 Petrus VAN DIJK NED SPT 27 +1:10
84 Gabor KASA SRB SRB 24 +1:10
85 Svetoslav NEDEV BUL 24 +1:10
86 Roman MOROZOV UKR UKR 23 +1:10
87 Esad HASANOVIC SRB 28 +1:10
88 Will FOX GBR 25 +4:28
89 Bogdan COMAN ROU 22 +4:28
90 Chris BARTLETT GBR 27 +7:45
91 Robert ORR GBR 33 +7:45
92 Gökhan HASTA TUR 23 +10:51
93 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ KAZ 26 +10:51
94 Arne EGNER GER STG 19 +10:51
95 Marko STANKOVIC SRB SRB 25 +11:53
96 Taras VOROPAYEV KAZ KAZ 21 +11:53
97 Charoun MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU GRE WOB 22 +11:53
98 Stanislav ZARALIEV BUL 25 +11:53
99 Marko DANILOVIC SRB SRB 20 +11:53
100 Stefan PETROVSKI MKD 22 +15:11
101 Kiril RADOSLAVOV BUL 33 +15:11
102 Martin GRASHEV BUL 26 +15:11
103 Georgi PETKOV BUL 20 +18:28
104 Marcel BARTH GER TET 27 +18:28
105 Andrei VRABII MDA MDA 21 +19:10
106 Siraj HUSEYNZADE AZE AZE 19 +19:10
107 Tsvetan STAMENOV BUL 19 +19:10
108 Borislav GYUROV BUL 19 +19:12
109 Yordan ANDREEV BUL 19 +19:12
110 Vadim CROITOR MDA MDA 19 +19:12
111 Iulian BRAICOV MDA MDA 20 +19:12
112 Dmytro VOLOVOD UKR ISD 21 +19:12
113 George WOLTERS ROU 43 +19:12
114 Dejan MARIC SRB 22 +19:12
115 Stoyan PETKOV BUL 19 +19:12
116 Shefki UZEIR BUL 20 +19:12
117 Nikola KOZOMARA SRB 22 +19:12
118 Lucian OPREA ROU 20 +19:20
119 Slaveyko MANKOV BUL 20 +20:44
120 Aykhan ILTIFATLI AZE AZE 21 +20:46
121 Norbert SZABO ROU 20 +26:10
Close