1 34 Maarten TJALLINGII BELKIN PRO CYCLING 03:55:12
2 16 Fréderique ROBERT LOTTO-BELISOL 00:00:03
3 4 Nikolas MAES OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:03
4 71 Alexander PORSEV KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:03
5 18 Jonas VAN GENECHTEN LOTTO-BELISOL 00:00:03
6 55 Wouter MOL VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:00:03
7 36 Maarten WYNANTS BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:00:03
8 24 Roy CURVERS TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:03
9 81 Jonathan CANTWELL TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:03
10 136 Reinier HONIG CRELAN-EUPHONY 00:00:03
11 126 Tristan VALENTIN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:03
12 61 Bryan COQUARD TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:03
13 13 Stig BROECKX LOTTO-BELISOL 00:00:03
14 84 Marko KUMP TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:14
15 12 Lars Ytting BAK LOTTO-BELISOL 00:00:36
16 83 Jonas JORGENSEN TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:53
17 11 André GREIPEL LOTTO-BELISOL 00:08:00
18 91 Michael VAN STAEYEN TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:08:00
19 144 Roy JANS ACCENT JOBS-WANTY 00:08:00
20 166 Fabian SCHNAIDT CHAMPION SYSTEM 00:08:00
21 117 Scott THWAITES TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 00:08:00
22 147 James VANLANDSCHOOT ACCENT JOBS-WANTY 00:08:00
23 78 Alexei TSATEVICH KATUSHA TEAM 00:08:00
24 95 Kenneth VAN BILSEN TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:08:00
25 164 Chan Jae JANG CHAMPION SYSTEM 00:08:00
26 33 Ivar SLIK BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:08:00
27 14 Kenny DE HAES LOTTO-BELISOL 00:08:00
28 148 Benjamin VERRAES ACCENT JOBS-WANTY 00:08:00
29 156 Benjamin LEMONTAGNER BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:08:00
30 94 Tom VAN ASBROECK TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:08:00
31 26 Quentin JAUREGUI TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:08:00
32 116 Michael SCHWARZMANN TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 00:08:00
33 121 Jan GHYSELINCK COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:08:00
34 155 Clément KORETZKY BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:08:00
35 86 Takashi MIYAZAWA TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:08:00
36 46 Jay Robert THOMSON MTN-QHUBEKA 00:08:00
37 56 Rob RUIJGH VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:08:00
38 51 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:08:00
39 87 Pawel POLJANSKI TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:08:00
40 5 Alessandro PETACCHI OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:08:00
41 8 Stijn VANDENBERGH OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:08:00
42 22 Jonas AHLSTRAND TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:08:00
43 27 Tom VEELERS TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:08:00
44 176 Quentin VAN HEUVERSWIJN COLOR CODE-BIOWANZE 00:08:00
45 76 Rüdiger SELIG KATUSHA TEAM 00:08:00
46 124 Arnaud LABBE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:08:00
47 175 LoÏc PESTIAUX COLOR CODE-BIOWANZE 00:08:00
48 122 Florent BARLE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:08:00
49 118 Alexander WETTERHALL TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 00:08:00
50 96 Gijs VAN HOECKE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:08:00
51 72 Marco HALLER KATUSHA TEAM 00:08:00
52 66 Julien MORICE TEAM EUROPCAR 00:08:00
53 35 Jos VAN EMDEN BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:08:00
54 113 Ralf MATZKA TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 00:08:00
55 134 Sebastien DELFOSSE CRELAN-EUPHONY 00:08:00
56 138 Klaas SYS CRELAN-EUPHONY 00:08:00
57 41 Gerald CIOLEK MTN-QHUBEKA 00:08:00
58 152 Erwann CORBEL BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:08:00
59 101 Raymond KREDER GARMIN - SHARP 00:08:00
60 97 Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:08:00
61 82 Jesper HANSEN TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:08:00
62 143 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER ACCENT JOBS-WANTY 00:08:00
63 98 Jelle WALLAYS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:08:00
64 157 Pierre-Luc PERICHON BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:08:00
65 53 Martijn KEIZER VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:08:00
66 17 Marcel SIEBERG LOTTO-BELISOL 00:08:00
67 104 Jacob RATHE GARMIN - SHARP 00:08:00
68 154 Benoit JARRIER BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:08:00
69 57 Frederik VEUCHELEN VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:08:00
70 2 Bert GRABSCH OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:08:00
71 142 Tim DE TROYER ACCENT JOBS-WANTY 00:08:00
72 3 Iljo KEISSE OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:08:00
73 105 Sébastien ROSSELER GARMIN - SHARP 00:08:00
74 93 Jarl SALOMEIN TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:08:00
75 162 Matt BRAMMEIER CHAMPION SYSTEM 00:08:00
76 32 Rick FLENS BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:08:00
77 74 Sergey NIKOLAEV KATUSHA TEAM 00:08:00
78 6 Niki TERPSTRA OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:08:00
79 45 Andreas STAUFF MTN-QHUBEKA 00:08:00
80 7 Matteo TRENTIN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:08:00
81 153 Florian GUILLOU BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:08:00
82 48 Martin WESEMANN MTN-QHUBEKA 00:08:00
83 1 Gert STEEGMANS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:08:00
84 31 Mark RENSHAW BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:08:00
85 112 Markus EICHLER TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 00:08:00
86 58 Willem WAUTERS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:08:00
87 111 Blaz JARC TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 00:08:00
88 23 William CLARKE TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:08:00
89 92 Stijn NEIRYNCK TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:08:00
90 64 Yohann GENE TEAM EUROPCAR 00:08:16
91 15 Jens DEBUSSCHERE LOTTO-BELISOL 00:08:24
92 62 Sébastien CHAVANEL TEAM EUROPCAR 00:08:25
93 42 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS MTN-QHUBEKA 00:08:30
94 171 Boris VALLEE COLOR CODE-BIOWANZE 00:14:00
95 21 Marcel KITTEL TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:14:00
96 177 Antoine WARNIER COLOR CODE-BIOWANZE 00:14:00
97 165 Mart OJAVEE CHAMPION SYSTEM 00:14:00
98 158 Fabrice SEIGNEUR BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:14:00
99 167 Dion SMITH CHAMPION SYSTEM 00:14:00
100 75 Maxim RAZUMOV KATUSHA TEAM 00:14:00
101 123 Gert JOEAAR COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:14:00
102 103 Glenn O'SHEA GARMIN - SHARP 00:14:00
103 63 Jérome COUSIN TEAM EUROPCAR 00:14:00
104 65 Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:14:00
105 44 Youcef REGUIGUI MTN-QHUBEKA 00:14:00
106 68 Angelo TULIK TEAM EUROPCAR 00:14:00
128 Louis VERHELST COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS Abandon
127 Clément VENTURINI COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS Abandon
135 Gilles DEVILLERS CRELAN-EUPHONY Abandon
145 Stefan VAN DIJK ACCENT JOBS-WANTY Abandon
132 Vincent BAESTAENS CRELAN-EUPHONY Abandon
133 Koen BARBE CRELAN-EUPHONY Abandon
137 Stijn STEELS CRELAN-EUPHONY Abandon
141 Danilo NAPOLITANO ACCENT JOBS-WANTY Abandon
174 Florent MOTTET COLOR CODE-BIOWANZE Abandon
173 Antoine LELEU COLOR CODE-BIOWANZE Abandon
114 Jonathan MC EVOY TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA Abandon
172 Ludwig DE WINTER COLOR CODE-BIOWANZE Abandon
125 Christophe LE MEVEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS Abandon
178 Thomas WERTZ COLOR CODE-BIOWANZE Abandon
43 Bradley POTGIETER MTN-QHUBEKA Abandon
85 Jay MC CARTHY TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF Abandon
151 Renaud DION BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT Abandon
168 Kin San WU CHAMPION SYSTEM Abandon
25 Nikodemus HOLLER TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO Abandon
73 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI KATUSHA TEAM Abandon
28 YanDong XING TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO Abandon
161 Bobbie TRAKSEL CHAMPION SYSTEM Abandon
54 Pim LIGTHART VACANSOLEIL-DCM Abandon
163 Gregor GAZVODA CHAMPION SYSTEM Abandon
52 Kris BOECKMANS VACANSOLEIL-DCM Abandon
47 Jacobus VENTER MTN-QHUBEKA Abandon
102 Martijn MAASKANT GARMIN - SHARP Abandon
115 Erick ROWSELL TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA Non Partant
Close