1 DRANCOURT Pierre ESEGDouai FRA 1 c les 151,2 km en 3h34'39'' (moy. 42,264 km/h)
2 GRATIOT Alexandre CCNogentOise FRA 1 c 3 34 39
3 FLET Axel ESEGDouai FRA 1 c * 3 34 45 0 6
4 FONDARD Romain SCODijon FRA 1 c 3 34 45 0 6
5 NISU Oskar CCVilleneuve EST 1 c * 3 34 45 0 6
6 CARESMEL Alexis ECRaismesPFP FRA 1 c * 3 34 45 0 6
7 RAID Risto CCVilleneuve EST 1 c 3 34 45 0 6
8 GOUEL Valentin ESEGDouai FRA 1 c * 3 34 45 0 6
9 FOBERT Arthur DunkLittCycl FRA 1 c * 3 34 45 0 6
10 LEMPERRIERE Jocelyn SCODijon FRA 1 c 3 34 45 0 6
11 MASSON Christophe ECRaismesPFP FRA 1 c 3 34 45 0 6
12 LAFFILLE Ludwig CCNogentOise FRA 1 c * 3 34 45 0 6
13 KANG Ji Yong TDeschuytter KOR 1 c 3 34 45 0 6
14 PINEL Maxime VCToucy FRA 1 c 3 34 45 0 6
15 LEMEME Aurélien CCVilleneuve FRA 2 c 3 34 45 0 6
16 DERIAUX Florian ESEGDouai FRA 1 c 3 34 45 0 6
17 TALLONNEAU Gwénnaël CCVilleneuve FRA 1 c 3 34 45 0 6
18 DEVINNE Mickaël DunkLittCycl FRA 1 c 3 34 45 0 6
19 KOISHI Yuma Teurasia JPN 1 c * 3 34 45 0 6
20 DEBRABANT Fabrice ECVieuxConde FRA 1 c 3 34 45 0 6
21 PAQUE Johan VCAStQuentin FRA 1 c 3 34 50 0 11
22 VANDERHEYDEN Andy PTCTomacc NZL 1 c * 3 34 50 0 11
23 WELVAERT Michaël ECVieuxConde FRA 1 c 3 34 50 0 11
24 NACHTERGAELE Niels ESEGDouai BEL 1 c 3 34 50 0 11
25 VERHAEGHE Sander ESEGDouai BEL 1 c 3 34 50 0 11
26 PILLON Romain ESEGDouai FRA 1 c 3 34 50 0 11
27 WHEATCROFT Matt PTCTomacc NZL 1 c * 3 38 45 4 6
28 VANDEPUTTE Nicolas KSVDeerlijkG BEL 1 c * 3 38 45 4 6
29 YSERBYT Jesper KSVDeerlijkG BEL 1 c * 3 38 45 4 6
30 HUYGENS Maxime VCAStQuentin FRA 1 c * 3 38 57 4 18
31 ROZ Damien SCODijon FRA 2 c * 3 38 57 4 18
32 PAROISSIEN Pierre UVCATroyes FRA 1 c * 3 38 57 4 18
33 DE JONCKHEERE Johan ECRaismesPFP FRA 1 c * 3 38 57 4 18
34 DEVRIENDT Damon KSVDeerlijkG BEL 1 c * 3 38 57 4 18
35 DELITTE Maxime TOttigniesPer BEL 1 c * 3 38 57 4 18
36 GUILLOU Thibault CCVilleneuve FRA 1 c * 3 38 57 4 18
37 DEJONCKHEERE Jonas DouchyThalas BEL 1 c * 3 38 57 4 18
38 RUBBEN Sander KBrugseVS BEL 1 c * 3 38 57 4 18
39 AMAGOI Tatsuki Teurasia JPN 1 c * 3 38 57 4 18
40 WINN Chris PTCdirectveloTomacc AUS 1 c 3 38 57 4 18
41 SLABINCK Anthony TDeschuytter BEL 1 c 3 38 57 4 18
42 FLAHAUT Mehdi DunkLittCycl FRA 2 c 3 38 57 4 18
43 DERYCKE CHEMIN Gauthier VCAStQuentin FRA 1 c * 3 39 5 4 26
44 FERRAND PREVOT Evan CCVilleneuve FRA 1 c 3 39 6 4 27
45 VANCRAEYNEST Kevin DouchyThalas BEL 1 c 3 39 8 4 29
46 KOMORI Ryohei Teurasia JPN 1 c 3 39 34 4 55
47 CALLEWAERT Cédric DouchyThalas BEL 1 c 3 40 13 5 34
48 BEHAGUE Fabian UCWattignies FRA 1 c 3 40 17 5 38
Close