1
IRAIZOZ,MARTIN
ELITE LIZARTE
03:13:15
2
TAMAYO,JUAN SEBASTI
SUB23 CAF
ES BAQUE
03:13:30
3
KNEPPERS,PAUL HENDRI
ELITE REYNO DE NAVARRA
-
TELCO
4
VAN DIJK,Peter
ELITE HOSTAL LATORRE PALPLASTIC
03:13:30
5
BAGÜES,ARITZ
SUB23 BIDELAN
-
KIROLGI
03:14:00
6
FABREGAS,Aleix
SUB21 CAJA RURAL
7
ARTOLA,UGAITZ
ELITE BIDELAN
-
KIROLGI
8
DE LA PARTE,VICTOR
ELITE CAJA RURAL
9
DEL,JOSEBA
SUB23 BIDELAN
-
KIROLGI
03:15:15
10
MARQUES,EKLEYLSON
ELITE MILLORRI JARDINERIA ECOLO
11
MENDEZ,Mojamed
ELITE CAJA RURAL
12
MUJIKA,ARITZ
SUB23 BELCA
03:16:21
13
FERNANDEZ,ENEKO
ELITE LAGUNTASUNA C.C.
03:16:24
14
IZA,IMANOL
SUB23 LIZARTE
15
BARBA,ISMAEL FELIX
SUB23 FUJI
-
TRASMIERA
16
FLORES,Marcos Fabian
ELITE CIUDAD DE OVIEDO
-
TARTIERE
03:16:27
17
SANCHEZ,JAVI
ER
SUB23 TRASMIERA FOOTON
18
PALEO,ALEJANDRO
ELITE CIDADE DE LUGO C.C.
19
BELTRAN,FERNANDO
ELITE LATORRE
-
PALPLASTIC
20
MIGDAL,Wojciech
SUB21 HOSTAL LATORRE PALPLASTIC
21
USABIAGA,PEDRO
SUB23 BIDELAN
-
KIROLGI
22
KWIATKOWSKI,RADOSLAW
ELITE CAJA RURAL
23
GARCIA,ENEKO
SUB23 BELCA
24
MURGIA,URTZI
SUB23 DEBABARRENA
03:17:32
25
ARANDIA,ANDER
SUB2
3 BIDELAN
-
KIROLGI
26
SAENZ,DANIEL
ELITE TELCO
-
REYNO DE NAVARRA
27
BERGUA,MIGUEL
ELITE REYNO DE NAVARRA
-
TELCO
28
BELMOUKHTAR,ABDELKAD
ELITE REYNO DE NAVARRA
-
TELCO
29
FILGUEIRA,MIKEL
ELITE CAJA RURAL
30
URT
IZBEREA,JON
SUB23 BIDELAN
-
KIROLGI
31
GARMENDIA,ANDER
ELITE BIDELAN
-
KIROLGI
03:19:31
32
ODRIOZOLA,ION
SUB23 DEBABARRENA
33
THOMAS,Sergio
ELITE LIZARTE
34
PAULES,JAVIER
ELITE REYNO DE NAVARRA
-
TELCO
35
ROMERO,IGOR
ELITE CAJA RURAL
03:20:33
36
LANA,ALVARO
SUB23 AZYSA
-
CETYA
-
CONOR WRC
37
DABOZ,IBAI
SUB23 DEBABARRENA
38
ELORZA,MIKEL
SUB2
3 BIDELAN
-
KIROLGI
39
IGLESIAS,ALAIN
SUB23 BIDELAN
-
KIROLGI
40
MOURON,JUAN FRANCIS
ELITE CIDADE DE LUGO C.C.
41
VILLALAIN,IÑAKI
ELITE MOTOENLACES.COM C.D.C. BI
42
ARBERAS,JAGOBA
ELITE LIZARTE
43
ABA
SOLO,BORJA
SUB23 CAFES BAQUE
44
FERNANDEZ,JOSE MIGUE
ELITE CAJA RURAL
03:22:22
45
CARTER,Brad
SUB23 HOSTAL LATORRE PALPLASTIC
03:23:38
46
KOGUT,ARKADIUSZ
SUB23 AZYSA
-
CETYA
-
CONOR WRC
47
ESCUDERO,CRISTIAN
SUB23 CAJA RURAL
48
ZUGASTI,IÑAKI
SUB23 BIDELAN
-
KIROLGI
49
MITXELENA,JULEN
SUB23 BIDELAN
-
KIROLGI
50
GONZALEZ,JON
SUB23 CAFES BAQUE
51
PEREZ,FRANCISCO
ELITE LIZARTE
52
PENABAD,ASIER
SUB23 BIDELAN
-
KIROLGI
53
SUDUPE,JOKIN
SUB23 JOKIN ORMAETXEA K.E.
54
ARIZMENDI,IMANOL
SUB2
3 BELCA
55
MARTINEZ,PABLO
ELITE CIUDAD DE OVIEDO
-
TARTIERE
56
AGIRREZABAL,GORKA
ELITE BIDELAN
-
KIROLGI
57
VICENTE,GONZALO
ELITE FULLGAS.ORG
58
BREED,SIEBE
ELITE REYNO DE NAVARRA
-
TELCO
59
MAE
ZTU,ASIER
ELITE BIDELAN
-
KIROLGI
Close