1 LEJARRETA MARTIN, GAIZKA ALFUS TEDES 0:07:49
2 CEBALLOS MENTXAKA, JACINTO ALFUS TEDES 0:16
3 PEREZ ARRIETA, AITOR CAFE 0:18
4 VERDUGO MARKOTEGI, GORKA CAJA RURAL 0:19
5 ARANAGA AZKUNE, ANDONI CAJA RURAL m.t.
6 GRAU SOGAS, JORDI WÜRTH-ONCE 0:20
7 PEÑA IZA, AKETZA ORBEA-OLARR 0:21
8 OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT SERBITZU-KIR 0:26
9 ORMAETXEA BADIOLA, JOKIN CAJA RURAL 0:27
10 SALAS ZORROZUA, EDER AUTASA m.t.
11 BARREDO LLAMAZARES, CARLOS WÜRTH-ONCE 0:28
12 JUANIKORENA ALONSO, SERBITZU-KIR m.t.
13 MOYANO MISITRO, LUIS TELCO,M-ORD 0:29
14 DIAZ ARMAS, DAILOS SAUNIER 0:33
15 ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA SERBITZU-KIR 0:35
16 OROZ UGALDE, JUANJO CAJA RURAL 0:36
17 GOMEZ COLINAS, VICTOR SAUNIER 0:37
18 TORRES MARTIN, FERNANDO CAFE 0:38
19 ARRUTI BASTERRETXEA, ARITZ CAFE m.t.
20 PEREZ IÑIGEZ, DAVID ALFUS TEDES 0:42
21 IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL ORBEA-OLARR 0:43
22 HERNAIZ VALLEJO, UNAI IBAIGANE 0:46
23 AGIRREZABALA AIESTARAN, JOSEBA SERBITZU-KIR m.t.
24 BARRUTIETA ARBERAS, IKER TELCO,M-ORD 0:48
25 ETXEBERRIA IBARBIA, DIONISIO TELCO,M-ORD m.t.
26 SANCHEZ GIL, LUIS LEON WÜRTH-ONCE 0:50
27 NAVARRO GARCIA, DANIEL WÜRTH-ONCE 0:52
28 GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR ULMA-CEGASA 0:55
29 GARCIA EIZAGIRRE, ENDIKA P.D. 0:56
30 CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL ULMA-CEGASA 0:57
31 AYUSO APAOLAZA, ZUHAITZ DEBABARREN m.t.
32 BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO ORBEA-OLARR 1:00
33 ISASI MARON, IBON ALFUS TEDES m.t.
34 APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER ULMA-CEGASA 1:01
35 ASEGINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IÑIGO BANATU-ORIA m.t.
36 ARTETXE LAZA, IÑAKI IBAIGANE 1:05
37 PEREZ MORENO, RUBEN ORBEA-OLARR 1:06
38 BIURRARENA YARZA, IÑAKI DEBABARREN 1:07
39 PENA HERNAEZ, JON AUTASA 1:10
40 VELASCO MURILLO, IBAN RUTA DE 1:13
41 SOJO DIEGO, DAVID SAUNIER 1:17
42 MEDINA GONZALEZ, DAVID AZPIROZ-SARA 1:18
43 JUEZ OCHOA, CARLOS RUTA DE 1:19
44 BERMEJO HUALDE, GORKA ULMA-CEGASA m.t.
45 MATA CABELLO, MARTIN SAUNIER 1:20
46 ARGINZONIZ ZUBIAURRE, ARITZ DEBABARREN 1:25
47 REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR BANATU-ORIA 1:26
48 JIMENEZ VARA, MIGUEL AZPIROZ-SARA 1:29
49 GALLASTEGI ASUA, GAIZKA IBAIGANE 1:30
50 IRURUTAGOIENA BELAUSTEGI, DEBABARREN 1:32
51 MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON ALGEL MIR 1:34
52 MATEOS OÑA, IÑIGO AZPIROZ-SARA 1:36
53 ANTUNEZ GARAYALDE, ENEAS RUTA DE 1:39
54 GABARAIN SALAVERRIA, IÑAKI BANATU-ORIA 1:46
55 ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO BRUESA 1:56
56 ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER BRUESA 2:04
57 BENTANCOR, MARTIN TELCO-M 2:08
58 ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID BRUESA 2:13
59 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, SANTIAGO AZPIROZ-SARA 2:24
Close