1 26 Bennett,Sam POS An Post Sean Kelly 3h18’53″
2 66 O’Brien,Paidi PLA Planet Tri RT 3h18’53″
3 1 Sherlock,Ryan POL Polygon Sweetnice 3h18’53″
4 123 Reilly,Chris BOH Bohermeen 3h18’53″
5 15 Carty,Hugh JLT Rapha Condor JLT 3h18’53″
6 12 Stephenson,Will JLT Rapha Condor JLT 3h18’53″
7 21 Byrne,Dillon MCA Maxgear Champion Syst 3h18’53″
8 14 Laverty,Ed JLT Rapha Condor JLT 3h18’53″
9 89 Martin,Thomas EUR Eurocycles1 3h18’53″
10 64 Davenport,James LEN Cycling Leinster 3h18’58″ @05″
11 17 Cregeen,Jonathan IOM Team Isle of Man 3h18’58″ @ s/t
12 103 Long,Neil DUB Dublin Wheelers 3h19’04″ @11″
13 31 Morton,Eoin UCD UCD Cycling Club 3h19’15″ @22″
14 62 McKenna,Sean LEN Cycling Leinster 3h19’15″ @ s/t
15 65 Stanley,Andrew LEN Cycling Leinster 3h19’16″ @23″
16 18 Kelly,Jake IOM Team Isle of Man 3h19’49″ @56″
17 141 Christie,Marcus FOY Foyle CC 3h19’57″ @01’04″
18 80 Bruton,Danny NRP NRPT Standard Life 3h19’59″ @01’06″
19 119 Sheahan,Colm BLB Blarney CC B 3h20’05″ @01’12″
20 38 Donald,Alex PHO Phoenix CC 3h20’07″ @01’14″
21 106 Mannix,John KIL Killarney CC 3h20’10″ @01’17″
22 133 Civilis,Elijus TT Top Team 3h20’17″ @01’24″
23 69 Storan,Mike PLA Planet Tri RT 3h20’17″ @ s/t
24 29 Downey,Sean POS An Post Sean Kelly 3h20’17″ @ s/t
25 129 Radford,Dermot TIP Tipp Wheelers 3h20’17″ @ s/t
26 28 Wilson,Jack POS An Post Sean Kelly 3h20’17″ @ s/t
27 51 Murray,Stephen DUA Dungarvan Cycling Clu 3h20’17″ @ s/t
28 76 Butler,Stephen DMG Visit Nenagh Team DMG 3h20’17″ @ s/t
29 37 Rooney,Fergus PHO Phoenix CC 3h20’29″ @01’36″
30 40 McCauley,Alaistair PHO Phoenix CC 3h20’29″ @ s/t
31 72 McGrath,Stephen FER Fermoy CC 3h20’29″ @ s/t
32 50 O’Connell,John BLA Blarney CC A 3h20’33″ @01’40″
33 20 Mazzone,Leon IOM Team Isle of Man 3h20’34″ @01’41″
34 105 Cassidy,Brendan KIL Killarney CC 3h20’41″ @01’48″
35 54 Flavin,Mark DUA Dungarvan Cycling Clu 3h20’44″ @01’51″
36 4 Halpin,Stephen POL Polygon Sweetnice 3h20’53″ @02’00″
37 60 Arrigan,Craig SDA South Dublin CC A 3h20’53″ @ s/t
38 88 Murphy,Conor EUR Eurocycles1 3h20’53″ @ s/t
39 82 Ryan,Fintan NRP NRPT Standard Life 3h20’53″ @ s/t
40 115 McCrystal,Bryan EUR Eurocycles1 3h20’53″ @ s/t
41 112 Clarke,Paddy CAS Castlebar CC 3h20’53″ @ s/t
42 140 Prendergast,Jason CUN Cunga 3h21’45″ @02’52″
43 100 O’Sullivan,Daire USH Usher IRC 3h22’41″ @03’48″
44 33 Breheny,Joseph UCD UCD Cycling Club 3h22’41″ @ s/t
45 16 Parry,Edward IOM Team Isle of Man 3h23’14″ @04’21″
46 56 McManus,Art SDA South Dublin CC A 3h23’26″ @04’33″
47 130 McKinney,Bryan DUF Duffin Transport RT 3h23’26″ @ s/t
48 111 McCarthy,John ABA Team Aqua Blue A 3h23’46″ @04’53″
49 142 McDonald,Damien TVR Team Vision Racing 3h24’06″ @05’13″
50 6 Lacey,Sean ABA Team Aqua Blue A 3h24’45″ @05’52″
51 84 Greene,Eoin IVE Iverk Carrick Whls 3h24’45″ @ s/t
52 7 Kelly,Robin ABA Team Aqua Blue A 3h25’34″ @06’41″
53 127 Cunningham,Derek BRY Bray Wheelers 3h25’34″ @ s/t
54 5 Prendergast,Charles POL Polygon Sweetnice 3h27’11″ @08’18″
55 27 McLoughlin,Ronan POS An Post Sean Kelly 3h28’01″ @09’08″
56 30 Archibald,Shane POS An Post Sean Kelly 3h28’01″ @ s/t
57 22 Rigby,John MCA Maxgear Champion Syst 3h35’14″ @16’21″
58 96 McArdle,Brian DTC DTC Orwell Wheelers A 3h36’39″ @17’46″
59 110 de Leaster,Pierre WAT Waterford RC 3h37’11″ @18’18″
60 77 Butler,Michael DMG Visit Nenagh Team DMG 3h37’53″ @19’00″
61 125 Jeffers,Gary TYR East Tyrone 3h37’53″ @ s/t
62 117 Dillon,Colm LIM Limerick CC 3h38’06″ @19’13″
63 68 Barry,Edward PLA Planet Tri RT 3h38’06″ @ s/t
64 41 Byrne,Gerry BWA Barrow Wheelers Centr 3h38’53″ @20’00″
65 63 Grogan,Ross-Campbell LEN Cycling Leinster 3h38’53″ @ s/t
66 67 Meade,Barry PLA Planet Tri RT 3h38’53″ @ s/t
67 126 Hughes,Padraic WL Western Lakes 3h38’53″ @ s/t
68 93 Dwyer,Ray DUB Dungarvan CC B 3h38’53″ @ s/t
69 48 O’Mahony,Michael BLA Blarney CC A 3h38’53″ @ s/t
70 81 McCarthy,David NRP NRPT Standard Life 3h38’53″ @ s/t
71 135 O’Donovan,Ryan CCCCorkCountyCC 3h38’53″ @ s/t
72 36 Millar,Mike PHO Phoenix CC 3h38’53″ @ s/t
73 24 Smith,Steve MCA Maxgear Champion Syst 3h38’53″ @ s/t
74 99 Carroll,Dave USH Usher IRC 3h38’53″ @ s/t
75 46 Williams,Michael BLA Blarney CC A 3h38’53″ @ s/t
76 94 Collins,Diarmui DTC DTC Orwell Wheelers A 3h38’53″ @ s/t
77 122 Joyce,Derek GALGalwayBay 3h38’53″ @ s/t
78 74 Doyle,Paul FER Fermoy CC 3h38’53″ @ s/t
79 79 Shannon,Mark DMG Visit Nenagh Team DMG 3h39’54″ @21’01″
80 35 O’Conluain,Ciaran UCD UCD Cycling Club 3h41’02″ @22’09″
81 78 Hooton,Richard DMG Visit Nenagh Team DMG 3h43’32″ @24’39″
82 121 Delaney,Ben BWB Barrow Wheelers Centr 3h44’28″ @25’35″
83 8 Lawlor,Maurice ABA Team Aqua Blue A 3h48’49″ @29’56″
84 109 McDonald,John WAT Waterford RC 3h49’03″ @30’10″
85 120 Roberts,Ian MCB Maxgear Champion Syst 3h49’44″ @30’51″
86 108 Dwyer,Cian KAN O’Leary Kanturk Stone 3h49’44″ @ s/t
87 136 Fox,Keith SHA ShannonsideCC 3h49’44″ @ s/t
88 132 Kennedy,Paul SWO Swords CC 3h50’21″ @31’28″
89 57 Reilly,Dave SDA South Dublin CC A 3h50’51″ @31’58″
90 70 Crowley,Michael PLA Planet Tri RT 3h54’00″ @35’07″
91 85 Kenneally,Pat IVE Iverk Carrick Whls 3h54’00″ @ s/t
92 25 Greenhajgh,Wayne MCA Maxgear Champion Syst 3h54’19″ @35’26″
93 131 Dillon,Shane ADA Adamstown CT 3h54’33″ @35’40″
94 104 O’Gorman,Cathal DUB Dublin Wheelers 3h54’54″ @36’01″
95 47 Meade,Fiona BLA Blarney CC A 3h56’19″ @37’26″
96 134 Whelan,William KIL Kilmallock CC 3h56’21″ @37’28″
97 118 Smith,Paul WAT Waterford RC 3h56’21″ @ s/t
Close