1 71 FONT,Joan ELITE CKT-NOVATEC 03:01:22
2 4 PRADES,Benjamí ELITE COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 03:01:22 mt.
3 469 SANCHEZ,Andrés ELITE MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 03:01:22 mt.
4 22 GONZALEZ,Juan De Dio ELITE INVERSE-SERMAN PORT 03:01:22 mt.
5 40 CANTENYS,Albert ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 03:01:35 13 seg.
6 46 PEÑA,David ELITE PROBIKE CLUB 03:01:45 23 seg.
7 13 GARCIA,Javier SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 03:02:04 42 seg.
8 8 SOLE,ARNAU SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 03:06:56 5:34 min.
9 31 MULLER,MAURICIO WALD ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 03:06:56 5:34 min.
10 75 IBARRA,Emiliano Davi ELITE CKT-NOVATEC 03:06:56 5:34 min.
11 201 ASTALS,Cristian SUB23 REYNO DE NAVARRA-WRC-MAKO 03:06:56 5:34 min.
12 15 SORIANO,Genis SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 03:07:07 5:45 min.
13 330 MUÑOZ,Guillem ELITE TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE 03:09:23 8:01 min.
14 49 LOPEZ,ALEJANDRO SUB23 MIAMI PLATJA CLUB CICLIST 03:09:23 8:01 min.
15 23 SOLER,Jordi ELITE INVERSE-SERMAN PORT 03:11:05 9:43 min.
16 495 SIMON,Jordi ELITE COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 03:11:05 9:43 min.
17 231 CHUZHDA,OLEG ELITE MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 03:11:05 9:43 min.
18 123 CASANOVA,Sergio ELITE ATIKA-ASMEVAL 03:11:05 9:43 min.
19 349 CAÑADA,CRISTIAN SUB23 MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 03:11:05 9:43 min.
20 154 ITURAT,Victor ELITE MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 03:11:05 9:43 min.
21 350 SOLA,Andoni SENIO LIZARRAN REUS.PEIXATERIES 03:11:05 9:43 min.
22 21 GONZALEZ,José Antoni ELITE INVERSE-SERMAN PORT 03:11:05 9:43 min.
23 484 RUBIO,JONATHAN SENIO BIKETRAINING CLUB CICLIST 03:11:29 10:07 min.
24 184 NICOLAS,SAMUEL ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 03:11:29 10:07 min.
25 14 MORENO,Victor SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 03:12:27 11:05 min.
26 552 PAULES,JAVIER ELITE GOERNA GRUPO DEPORTIVO 03:12:36 11:14 min.
27 468 ABAD,Hector MA-30 PROBIKE CLUB 03:12:36 11:14 min.
28 379 MESTRES,Miquel MA-30 MEGAELAGAS-GRALLA MOTORS 03:12:36 11:14 min.
29 187 IGNATEV,Dmitrri ELITE MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 03:12:36 11:14 min.
30 182 LOPEZ,ISMAEL SUB23 MEDINA. CLUB CICLISTA 03:12:36 11:14 min.
31 487 SANCHEZ,Eladi MA-30 SEDIS. CLUB CICLISTA 03:12:36 11:14 min.
32 015 Clermont,Jordi SUB23 XARXA FARMA-PROMONTJUIC 03:12:36 11:14 min.
33 155 ESCUDER,ERIC SUB23 CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB 03:12:36 11:14 min.
34 157 MUÑOZ,Marc SUB23 MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA 03:12:36 11:14 min.
35 490 GARCIA,Francisco ELITE CKT-NOVATEC 03:12:36 11:14 min.
36 429 SALES,Sergi MA-30 SALICRU-MAASAI TEAM 03:12:36 11:14 min.
37 35 ESCOLA,Miquel ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 03:12:36 11:14 min.
38 133 RODRIGUEZ,Joan ELITE BENICASSIM ME GUSTA - LUK 03:12:36 11:14 min.
39 81 TARAZONA,JORGE ARMAN ELITE DORSALSPORT-CALMA 03:12:36 11:14 min.
40 127 VALLS,ADRIA ELITE ATIKA-ASMEVAL 03:12:36 11:14 min.
41 113 CAÑELLAS,Bernat ELITE CONTROLPACK 03:12:36 11:14 min.
42 445 GIL,Marc SENIO VILANOVA. UNIO CICLISTA 03:12:36 11:14 min.
43 39 GIRONES,Josep ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 03:12:36 11:14 min.
44 50 BOU,Francesc SUB23 BICIS ESTEVE 03:12:36 11:14 min.
45 314 IGLESIAS,ESTEBAN MA-30 MUNT BIKES.NUTRISPORT.MON 03:12:36 11:14 min.
46 122 GARCIA,ADRIA SUB23 RESTAURANT CERVELLÓ 03:12:36 11:14 min.
47 430 AMADO,PERE MA-30 SALICRU-MAASAI TEAM 03:12:36 11:14 min.
48 496 CASTELLO,Raül MA-30 ALT URGELL. CLUB CICLISME 03:12:36 11:14 min.
49 166 LLAURADO,David ELITE CAMBRILS. PENYA CICLOTURI 03:12:36 11:14 min.
50 438 SANCHEZ,Jorge MA-30 VILANOVA. UNIO CICLISTA 03:12:36 11:14 min.
51 451 GARCIA,Xavier MA-30 TRISKEL BIKES SALLENT CLU 03:12:36 11:14 min.
52 11 SENDROS,LLIBERT SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE IMPO 03:12:36 11:14 min.
53 586 CARBONELL,Isaac SUB23 CAJA RURAL 03:12:36 11:14 min.
54 343 VINIEGRA,OSCAR ELITE PROBIKE CLUB 03:12:36 11:14 min.
55 26 MASFERRER,Jordi ELITE INVERSE-SERMAN PORT 03:12:36 11:14 min.
56 107 PORTA,Marc ELITE TERRAFERMA. CLUB CICLISTA 03:12:36 11:14 min.
Close