1 115 FERNANDEZ,HIGINIO ESP19881006 53517352 ELITE LIZARTE 02:59:36
2 107 IRIARTE,ION ESP19910305 72539226 SUB23 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 02:59:38
3 171 VALDESPINO,EDDY CUB19910618 Y0403110A SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 02:59:43
4 608 MURGOITIO,EGOITZ ESP19830807 16077121 ELITE GRUPO HIRUMET TALDEA 03:00:01
5 606 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA,JA ESP19791102 72731961 ELITE LIZARTE 03:00:18
6 61 LECHUGA,PABLO ESP19900816 77365940 ELITE CAJAMAR 03:00:52
7 296 IBARGUREN,ANTTON ESP19890420 72496547 ELITE TELCO´M 03:00:57
8 294 GUTIERREZ,JOSE MANUE ESP19880504 72147861 ELITE TELCO´M 03:00:57
9 118 GONZALEZ,AITOR ESP19901105 72576171 ELITE LIZARTE 03:00:57
10 161 GONZALEZ,ADRIAN ESP19920913 71299289 SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 03:00:57
11 109 MITXELENA,JULEN ESP19890510 44564900 ELITE GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 03:01:01
12 103 DEL BARRIO,JOSEBA ESP19891005 44165907 ELITE GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 03:01:04
13 267 AZKARATE,IKER ESP19940420 72504860 SUB23 IKOLAN LANALDI-ORDIZIAKO 03:01:04
14 240 GONZALEZ DE,OSCAR ESP19940529 5713379 SUB23 NATURGAS ENERGIA 03:01:04
15 126 MARTINEZ,RAUL ESP19911109 78758767 SUB23 LIZARTE 03:01:04
16 251 MEDINA,FRANCISCO JO ESP19930529 80163931 SUB23 CAJA RURAL 03:01:04
17 77 MARQUEZ,JOSE ALBERTO ESP19901220 47257496 ELITE INCA CLUB CICLISTA 03:01:04
18 116 ORTEGO DE,ARMANDO ESP19901102 50470685 ELITE LIZARTE 03:01:18
19 256 JIMENEZ,CARLOS ANTON ESP19920202 5933532 SUB23 CAJA RURAL 03:01:18
20 321 MASCARO,SEBASTIAN ESP19910516 41536750 SUB23 BAQUE-CAMPOS-TEAM 03:01:18
21 117 MARTIN,VICTOR ESP19900408 70810669 ELITE LIZARTE 03:01:18
22 322 ARMENGOL,EDUARDO ESP19930714 16638440 SUB23 BAQUE-CAMPOS-TEAM 03:01:31
23 374 LASTRA,JONATHAN ESP19930603 79008537 SUB23 GRUPO HIRUMET TALDEA 03:01:31
24 158 BARRENETXEA,ANDER ESP19920329 72539566 SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 03:01:40
25 603 ELORRIAGA,UNAI ESP19800622 45627385 ELITE EUSTRAK 03:01:57
26 136 EZKIETA,MIKEL ESP19940504 73125566 SUB23 LIZARTE 03:01:57
27 239 FONT,BERNAT ESP19940207 52919002 SUB23 NATURGAS ENERGIA 03:02:24
28 139 AGUILERA,MIGUEL ANGE ESP19940912 77147613 SUB23 LIZARTE 03:02:50
29 65 TRUJILLO,ADRIAN ESP19911227 78639797 SUB23 TALAVERA CLUB CICLISTA 03:02:50
30 210 CIVERA,DAVID ESP19940727 22589994 SUB23 KOPLAD-UNI 2 03:03:58
31 211 PELEGRI,OSCAR ESP19940530 53726175 SUB23 KOPLAD-UNI 2 03:03:58
32 306 PRIETO,FRANCISCO ESP19920728 53937104 SUB23 HOSTAL LATORRE 03:04:05
33 68 MAIQUES,JULIO ESP19900105 71952353 ELITE GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE-F 03:04:05
34 355 GONZALEZ,IVAN ESP19870228 72753390 ELITE FORONDA C.D.C. 03:04:05
35 329 ESKIBEL,IKER ESP19930803 72834564 SUB23 KANPAZAR HARROBIA-BAÑU ET 03:04:12
36 335 MENDIKUTE,UNAI ESP19900505 72826606 ELITE KANPAZAR HARROBIA-BAÑU ET 03:04:17
37 388 GONZALEZ,Alvaro ESP19890301 78943562 ELITE P.D. 03:04:17
38 271 GANDARIAS,ASIER ESP19931127 72507346 SUB23 CAJA RURAL 03:04:17 0
39 245 CARBONELL,ISAAC ESP19940806 47637760 SUB23 CAJA RURAL 03:04:17
40 127 LAFUENTE,IMANOL ESP19920727 41744270 SUB23 LIZARTE 03:04:17
41 236 MORALES,AITOR ESP19940201 72827084 SUB23 NATURGAS ENERGIA 03:04:17
42 108 LIZARRALDE,ENEKO ESP19931023 44341620 SUB23 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 03:04:47
43 64 PUERTAS,VICTOR ESP19891002 47306959 ELITE CAJAMAR 03:04:47
44 249 AMORES,JULIO ALBERT ESP19930314 74013835 SUB23 CAJA RURAL 03:04:57
45 134 PASCUAL,LUIS ESP19940824 73417827 SUB23 LIZARTE 03:05:00
46 274 IZAGIRRE,JULEN ESP19930331 72540446 SUB23 IKOLAN LANALDI-ORDIZIAKO 03:05:05
47 344 ABASOLO,BORJA ESP19881101 45666298 ELITE DEBABARRENA 03:05:33
48 233 SANCHEZ,OIER ESP19930515 79007814 SUB23 NATURGAS ENERGIA 03:06:06
49 230 ESTEVEZ,IMANOL ESP19930111 72840605 SUB23 NATURGAS ENERGIA 03:06:06
50 252 HERNANDEZ,DIEGO ESP19930702 51473156 SUB23 CAJA RURAL 03:06:17
51 128 ARMENDARIZ,JON ESP19931112 73121964 SUB23 LIZARTE 03:06:17
52 244 SOTO,VICTOR RAMON ESP19940223 70591351 SUB23 CAJA RURAL 03:06:17
53 331 MANTECON,ENDIKA ESP19891018 72515645 ELITE KANPAZAR HARROBIA-BAÑU ET 03:06:17
54 357 SAIZAR,ALAIN ESP19900108 72473572 ELITE AÑORGA KULTUR K.E. 03:06:17
55 295 URTIZBEREA,JON ESP19901012 44566922 ELITE TELCO´M 03:06:36
56 167 PORTILLO,XABIER ESP19920724 78910726 SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 03:06:52
57 162 KAREAGA,JON MIKEL ESP19931115 72845700 SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 03:06:52
58 159 CORTES,UNAI ESP19930208 45891587 SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 03:06:52
59 104 EIZAGIRRE,JON ESP19920129 44334957 SUB23 GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT 03:06:52
60 277 ORIA,JULEN ESP19930302 72513830 SUB23 IKOLAN LANALDI-ORDIZIAKO 03:07:04
61 237 SAEZ DE,EDER ESP19941031 72752939 SUB23 NATURGAS ENERGIA 03:07:09
62 231 COMINS,PABLO ESP19930129 20478956 SUB23 NATURGAS ENERGIA 03:07:09
63 235 TRUEBA,ALVARO ESP19930110 72151304 SUB23 NATURGAS ENERGIA 03:07:09
64 208 OCHOA,JAVIER ESP19940630 16621385 SUB23 KOPLAD-UNI 2 03:07:17
65 121 PLAZAOLA,ANDER ESP19920716 16089170 SUB23 LIZARTE 03:07:21
Close