1 43 Filipe CARDOSO EC - Efapel / Glassdrive 65 55 75 40 10 245
2 45 Arkaitz DURAN AROCA EC - Efapel / Glassdrive 1 25 55 65 75 221
3 28 Domigos GONÇALVES EC - Rádio Popular / ONDA 55 60 60 30 7 212
4 16 Rafael SILVA EC - LA Aluminios / Antarte 50 7 65 75 11 208
5 5 Jorge MONTENEGRO EC - Louletano / Dunas Douradas 75 35 2 60 172
6 7 Antonio OLMO MENACHO EC - Louletano / Dunas Douradas 30 1 50 35 50 166
7 18 João PEREIRA EC - Banco BIC / Carmim (EC - CARMIM - Tavira) 2 5 7 55 65 134
8 59 José GONÇALVES La Pomme Marseille 50 5 50 3 108
9 31 Samuel CALDEIRA EC - OFM / Quinta da Lixa 45 2 45 7 99
10
10 Bruno SILVA EC - LA Aluminios / Antarte 40 7 35 5 3 90
11
66 Alejandro MARQUE EC - OFM / Quinta da Lixa 75 7 82
12 110 Frederico FIGUEIREDO Liberty Seguros / Feira / KTM 15 2 25 25 7 74
13
8 André MOURATO EC - LA Aluminios / Antarte 20 40 11 1 1 73
14
4 Carlos OYARZUN GUINEZ EC - Louletano / Dunas Douradas 2 65 5 72
15
21 Daniel MESTRE EC - CARMIM - Tavira 35 2 30 67
16
37 Ricardo VILELA EC - Efapel / Glassdrive 5 60 65
17
116 Rúben GUERREIRO Liberty Seguros / Feira / KTM 5 2 2 55 64
18
42 Marco CUNHA EC - Efapel / Glassdrive 60 60
19
65 Eduard PRADES EC - OFM / Quinta da Lixa 5 20 2 30 57
20
101 Daniel FREITAS Anicolor 1 1 10 45 57
21
41 Sérgio SOUSA EC - Efapel / Glassdrive 11 45 56
22
32 Hélder OLIVEIRA EC - OFM / Quinta da Lixa 2 2 3 7 40 54
23
12 Hugo SABIDO EC - LA Aluminios / Antarte 1 45 3 49
24
123 Hélder FERREIRA Maia / Bicicletas Andrade 10 3 7 3 25 48
25
48 Micael ISIDORO EC - Louletano / Dunas Douradas 3 7 2 35 47
26
20 Henrique CASIMIRO EC - Banco BIC / Carmim (EC - CARMIM - Tavira) 3 2 5 20 15 45
27
100 Carlos RIBEIRO Anicolor 7 15 15 3 2 42
28
27 Bruno SARAIVA Anicolor 40 1 1 42
29
102 Joaquim SILVA
Anicolor
5 1 3 5 20 34
30
64 Mário COSTA EC - OFM / Quinta da Lixa 13 2 13 5 33
31
80 Hernâni BRÔCO
EC - Efapel / Glassdrive
30 1 31
32
128 Nuno BICO EC - Rádio Popular / ONDA 2 5 10 13 30
33 46
César FONTE EC - Efapel / Glassdrive 25 3 1 29
34
15 Márcio BARBOSA EC - LA Aluminios / Antarte 7 3 13 2 25
35
104 Nuno MEIRELES Anicolor 13 7 3 1 24
36
47 Joni BRANDÃO
EC - Efapel / Glassdrive
1 20 1 2 24
37 24
David LIVRAMENTO EC - Banco BIC / Carmim (EC - CARMIM - Tavira) 5 1 2 7 7 22
38
136 Rafael REIS Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 11 2 7 20
39
96 David GUTIERREZ EC - Rádio Popular / ONDA 15 3 18
40
137 Victor VALINHO EC - Louletano / Dunas Douradas 7 10 17
41
117 Eugeniu COZONAC
EC - Louletano / Dunas Douradas
7 7 14
42
39 Pedro PAULINHO EC - LA Aluminios / Antarte 5 7 1 13
43
22 Tomas METCALFE EC - Banco BIC / Carmim (EC - CARMIM - Tavira) 2 1 7 2 12
44 125
Luís GOMES Maia / Bicicletas Andrade 7 2 3 12
45
17 Diogo NUNES EC - Banco BIC / Carmim (EC - CARMIM - Tavira) 5 2 5 12
46
3 Luís SILVA
EC - Louletano / Dunas Douradas
5 1 2 3 11
47
Francisco GOMEZ Andalucia 11 11
48
1 Sérgio RIBEIRO EC - Louletano / Dunas Douradas 2 1 7 10
49
49 Nuno ALMEIDA Clube Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 3 5 1 9
50
13 Hugo SANCHO EC - LA Aluminios / Antarte 2 7 9
51
29 Célio SOUSA
EC - Rádio Popular / ONDA
7 2 9
52 127
Carlos CARNEIRO
EC - Rádio Popular / ONDA
2 1 2 3 8
53
108 João RODRIGUES EC - Banco BIC / Carmim (EC - CARMIM - Tavira) 2 2 3 7
54
95 Javier ABEJA EC - Rádio Popular / ONDA 5 2 7
55 121
Hugo VAZ Maia / Bicicletas Andrade 1 1 3 2 7
56 19
Válter PEREIRA EC - Banco BIC / Carmim (EC - CARMIM - Tavira) 1 1 2 2 6
57
53 Rui RODRIGUES Clube Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 1 5 6
58
129 Ricardo FERREIRA
EC - Rádio Popular / ONDA
1 5 6
59
67 Délio FERNANDEZ EC - OFM / Quinta da Lixa 3 3 6
60
94 Sandro PINTO EC - Efapel / Glassdrive 5 5
UNIÃO VELOCIPÉDICA PORTUGUESA
FEDERAÇÃO PORTUGUESA DE CICLISMO
ABSOLUTO
01-07-2013
N.º Dorsal Atleta Clube/Equipa 1ª P. 2ª P. 3ª P. 4ª P. 5ª P Total
UNIÃO VELOCIPÉDICA PORTUGUESA
FEDERAÇÃO PORTUGUESA DE CICLISMO
ABSOLUTO
61
124 Fernando GONÇALVES Maia / Bicicletas Andrade 3 2 5
62
36 David RODRIGUES Liberty Seguros / Feira / KTM 5 5
63
58 Daniel SILVA
EC - Rádio Popular / ONDA
5 5
64
9 António CARVALHO EC - LA Aluminios / Antarte 5 5
65
6 Raul ALARCON GARCIA EC - Louletano / Dunas Douradas 3 1 4
66
77 Jesus BRAVO EC - OFM / Quinta da Lixa 2 2 4
74
91 Filipe OLIVEIRA Clube Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 2 2 4
75
122 Renato MACEDO Maia / Bicicletas Andrade 2 1 3
76 33
Gustavo VELOSO EC - OFM / Quinta da Lixa 3 3
77
112 Zulmiro MAGALHÃES Liberty Seguros / Feira / KTM 2 2
78
30 Virgílio SANTOS
EC - Rádio Popular / ONDA
1 1 2
79
139 Sergio PEREZ C. C. Spol / Nova Caixa Galicia 1 1 2
80
113 Samuel MAGALHÃES Liberty Seguros / Feira / KTM 2 2
81 2
Rui VINHAS EC - Louletano / Dunas Douradas 2 2
82
83 Rúben CASTRO Liberty Seguros / Feira / KTM 2 2
83
103 José FERREIRA Anicolor 2 2
84
38 Edgar PINTO EC - LA Aluminios / Antarte 2 2
85
23 Bruno SANCHO EC - Banco BIC / Carmim (EC - CARMIM - Tavira) 1 1 2
86
126 André BESSA
Maia / Bicicletas Andrade
2 2
87
75 Victor G. GOMEZ Seleção Nacional Argentina 1 1
88
70 Sergeil DRACHKOV C. C. Spol / Nova Caixa Galicia 1 1
89
40 Rui SOUSA EC - Efapel / Glassdrive 1 1
90
68 Rui BARROS EC - OFM / Quinta da Lixa 1 1
91
82 Renato AVELAR Liberty Seguros / Feira / KTM 1 1
92
14 Luís AFONSO EC - LA Aluminios / Antarte 1 1
93
63 José AFONSO Clube Ciclismo da Bairrada 1 1
94
131 João MATIAS EC - OFM / Quinta da Lixa 1 1
95
132 Gualter CARVALHO EC - OFM / Quinta da Lixa 1 1
96
50 Francisco VALINHO Clube Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 1 1
97
Francisco GARCIA Andalucia 1 1
98
115 Flávio OLIVEIRA
Liberty Seguros / Feira / KTM
1 1
99
54 Fábio SOUSA Clube Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 1 1
100
57 Diogo SANTOS Liberty Seguros / Feira / KTM 1 1
101
78 Alexandro SANTOS Supermercados Froiz 1 1
Close