1 Samad POOR SEIEDI IRI TPT 28 46:20:49 100 100
2 Yevgeniy NEPOMNYACHSHIY KAZ AS2 26 +42 70 70
3 Daniil FOMINYKH KAZ AS2 22 +1:06 40 40
4 Andrey MIZUROV KAZ TRK 40 +1:29 30 30
5 Abdraimzhan ISHANOV KAZ AS2 23 +1:43 25 25
6 Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH IRI TPT 38 +1:46 20 20
7 Amir ZARGARI IRI RTS 33 +2:07 15 15
8 Angelo PAGANI ITA BAR 25 +2:30 10 10
9 David BELDA GARCIA ESP BUR 30 +2:30 9 9
10 Hossein ALIZADEH IRI AMO 25 +2:32 8 8
11 Rahim EMEMI IRI RTS 31 +2:36 7 7
12 Massimo GRAZIATO ITA LAM 25 +2:47 6 0*
13 Vahid (Deleted) GHAFFARI IRI RTS 25 +2:49 5 5
14 Thomas VAUBOURZEIX FRA LPM 24 +3:01 4 4
15 Nazar JUMABEKOV KAZ AS2 26 +3:03 3 3
16 David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA ESP TRK 32 +3:12
17 Mauro FINETTO ITA VIN 28 +3:26
18 Matej MOHORIC SLO SAK 19 +3:38
19 Hossein ASKARI IRI TPT 38 +3:41
20 Sergiy GRECHYN UKR TRK 34 +4:04
21 Pengda JIAO CHN CSS 27 +4:37
22 Antoine LAVIEU FRA LPM 23 +4:56
23 Grégoire TARRIDE FRA LPM 22 +5:46
24 John Bohn EBSEN DEN BCP 25 +7:50
25 Moises DUENAS NEVADO ESP BUR 32 +8:35
26 Amir KOLAHDOZHAGH IRI TPT 20 +9:21
27 Jonathan CLARKE AUS UHC 29 +9:34
28 Julien ANTOMARCHI FRA LPM 29 +11:34
29 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ AS2 26 +13:53
30 Uri MARTINS MEX AMO 23 +14:25
31 Luis MAS BONET ESP BUR 24 +18:14
32 Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR ESP TNE 34 +22:15
33 Daniel SUMMERHILL USA UHC 24 +22:24
34 Mathieu PERGET FRA RBD 29 +23:55
35 Enrico BARBIN ITA BAR 23 +24:05
36 Matt BRAMMEIER IRL CSS 28 +26:04
37 Volodymyr STARCHYK UKR AMO 33 +29:48
38 Gregor GAZVODA SLO CSS 32 +31:12
39 Yoann PAILLOT FRA LPM 22 +31:58
40 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 29 +33:56
41 Biao LIU CHN CSS 25 +34:01
42 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV RUS BCP 24 +34:48
43 Peilun WU CHN TYD 23 +35:15
44 Mark DZAMASTAGIC SLO SAK 22 +37:45
45 Maxim AVERIN UKR ARH 28 +38:18
46 Artem TOPCHANYUK UKR AMO 24 +38:27
47 Saeid SAFARZADEH IRI TPT 28 +40:31
48 Davide VIGANO ITA LAM 29 +40:41
49 Nicolas BALDO FRA ARH 29 +44:56
50 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE ARG LAM 30 +45:40
51 Tim MIKELJ SLO SAK 21 +46:22
52 Johnnie WALKER AUS DPC 26 +48:27
53 Muradjan HALMURATOV UZB RTS 31 +48:40
54 Robert FöRSTER GER UHC 35 +49:24
55 Tilegen MAIDOS KAZ AS2 20 +50:26
56 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 23 +52:18
57 Nazim BAKIRCI TUR TRK 27 +53:04
58 Sacha MODOLO ITA BAR 26 +55:02
59 Nik BURJEK SLO SAK 26 +55:37
60 Mirac KAL TUR TRK 26 +55:45
61 Daniele PIETROPOLLI ITA LAM 33 +55:46
62 Alireza ASGHARZADEH IRI TPT 27 +59:25
63 Darío HERNÁNDEZ ESP BUR 23 +59:49
64 Benjamin GIRAUD FRA LPM 27 +1:00:39
65 Davide FRATTINI ITA UHC 35 +1:02:19
66 Erick ROWSELL GBR TNE 23 +1:02:46
67 Marco COLEDAN ITA BAR 25 +1:05:17
68 Donato DE IESO ITA BAR 24 +1:05:54
69 Stuart SMITH AUS AUS 22 +1:07:04
70 Jacobe KEOUGH USA UHC 26 +1:08:32
71 Robbie HUCKER AUS DPC 23 +1:11:09
72 Zhi An CHEN CHN GTC 24 +1:11:53
73 Ralf MATZKA GER TNE 24 +1:12:50
74 Peeter PRUUS EST RBD 24 +1:13:16
75 Fenghong GUO CHN GTC 20 +1:13:42
76 Floris GOESINNEN NED DPC 30 +1:13:48
77 Yuriy METLUSHENKO UKR TRK 37 +1:14:08
78 Mathieu CHIOCCA FRA ARH 28 +1:16:34
79 Harry CARPENTER AUS AUS 20 +1:16:47
80 Brodie TALBOT AUS AUS 24 +1:17:36
81 Jonathan MCEVOY GBR TNE 24 +1:18:08
82 Michael SCHWARZMANN GER TNE 22 +1:18:10
83 Mehdi SOHRABI IRI TPT 32 +1:18:20
84 Filippo FORTIN ITA BAR 24 +1:18:31
85 Jaroslaw DABROWSKI POL AMO 30 +1:19:36
86 Roberto DE PATRE ITA VIN 25 +1:19:44
87 Tobias DOHLUS GER TSP 25 +1:21:03
88 Scott THWAITES GBR TNE 23 +1:22:55
89 Francesco CHICCHI ITA VIN 33 +1:24:22
90 Max WALSLEBEN GER TSP 23 +1:24:23
91 Marco BENFATTO ITA AS2 25 +1:25:01
92 Rico ROGERS NZL BCP 35 +1:25:43
93 Shengjun WU CHN TYD 26 +1:25:51
94 Matej RAZINGAR SLO SAK 19 +1:26:02
95 Mitchell MULHERN AUS AUS 22 +1:27:30
96 Giorgio BRAMBILLA ITA ARH 25 +1:28:52
97 Andrea PALINI ITA LAM 24 +1:28:58
98 Xiaoyong DONG CHN TYD 25 +1:29:51
99 Efren CARAZO ESP BUR 22 +1:31:20
100 Yong Tai WANG CHN GTC 26 +1:32:03
101 Joshua PRETE AUS AUS 22 +1:32:06
102 Sun Jae JANG KOR RTS 29 +1:32:28
103 Jure BITENC SLO SAK 22 +1:32:43
104 Chun Kai FENG TPE CSS 25 +1:32:53
105 Grischa JANORSCHKE GER TSP 26 +1:33:10
106 Luigi MILETTA ITA VIN 25 +1:33:21
107 Florian SALZINGER GER ARH 30 +1:33:39
108 Claudio IMHOF SUI ARH 23 +1:38:08
109 Blaz JARC SLO TNE 25 +1:38:09
110 Dirk MÜLLER GER TSP 40 +1:41:12
111 John MURPHY USA UHC 29 +1:41:43
112 Niv LIBNER ISR AMO 26 +1:46:50
113 Ziga GROSELJ SLO SAK 20 +1:47:14
114 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT RBD 23 +1:47:53
115 Cheng XUE CHN GTC 23 +1:48:43
116 Aldo Ino ILESIC SLO UHC 29 +1:49:57
117 Cameron BAYLY AUS AUS 23 +1:54:54
118 Andris VOSEKALNS LAT RBD 21 +2:03:55
119 Zhaoshun ZHANG CHN GTC 19 +2:04:39
120 Jinde ZHANG CHN TYD 20 +2:14:46
121 Zeng Tao YANG CHN GTC 26 +2:22:18
Close