1 Benjamin GIRAUD FRA LPM 27 4:02:08 20 20
2 Scott THWAITES GBR TNE 23 +0 14 14
3 Uri MARTINS MEX AMO 23 +0 8 8
4 Max WALSLEBEN GER TSP 23 +18 7 7
5 Sacha MODOLO ITA BAR 26 +23 6 6
6 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE ARG LAM 30 +23 5 0*
7 Jacobe KEOUGH USA UHC 26 +23 4 4
8 Michael SCHWARZMANN GER TNE 22 +23 2 2
9 Yuriy METLUSHENKO UKR TRK 37 +23
10 Marco BENFATTO ITA AS2 25 +23
11 Giorgio BRAMBILLA ITA ARH 25 +23
12 Luis MAS BONET ESP BUR 24 +23
13 Robert FöRSTER GER UHC 35 +23
14 Mauro FINETTO ITA VIN 28 +23
15 Yevgeniy NEPOMNYACHSHIY KAZ AS2 26 +23
16 Daniil FOMINYKH KAZ AS2 22 +23
17 Sergiy GRECHYN UKR TRK 34 +23
18 Samad POOR SEIEDI IRI TPT 28 +23
19 Matej MOHORIC SLO SAK 19 +23
20 Volodymyr STARCHYK UKR AMO 33 +23
21 Roberto DE PATRE ITA VIN 25 +23
22 Tobias DOHLUS GER TSP 25 +23
23 David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA ESP TRK 32 +23
24 Mehdi SOHRABI IRI TPT 32 +23
25 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV RUS BCP 24 +23
26 Vahid (Deleted) GHAFFARI IRI RTS 25 +23
27 Moises DUENAS NEVADO ESP BUR 32 +23
28 Hossein ASKARI IRI TPT 38 +23
29 Massimo GRAZIATO ITA LAM 25 +23
30 Amir ZARGARI IRI RTS 33 +23
31 Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH IRI TPT 38 +23
32 Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR ESP TNE 34 +23
33 Pengda JIAO CHN CSS 27 +23
34 Andrey MIZUROV KAZ TRK 40 +23
35 Saeid SAFARZADEH IRI TPT 28 +23
36 Thomas VAUBOURZEIX FRA LPM 24 +23
37 Angelo PAGANI ITA BAR 25 +23
38 David BELDA GARCIA ESP BUR 30 +23
39 Jonathan CLARKE AUS UHC 29 +23
40 Julien ANTOMARCHI FRA LPM 29 +23
41 Abdraimzhan ISHANOV KAZ AS2 23 +23
42 Darío HERNÁNDEZ ESP BUR 23 +23
43 Brodie TALBOT AUS AUS 24 +23
44 Nazar JUMABEKOV KAZ AS2 26 +23
45 John MURPHY USA UHC 29 +23
46 Mitchell MULHERN AUS AUS 22 +23
47 Mattia POZZO ITA VIN 24 +39
48 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM 32 +54
49 Blaz JARC SLO TNE 25 +54
50 Ralf MATZKA GER TNE 24 +59
51 Marco COLEDAN ITA BAR 25 +1:05
52 Daniel SUMMERHILL USA UHC 24 +1:06
53 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 23 +1:06
54 Filippo FORTIN ITA BAR 24 +1:06
55 Aldo Ino ILESIC SLO UHC 29 +1:13
56 Davide VIGANO ITA LAM 29 +1:24
57 Andrea PALINI ITA LAM 24 +1:29
58 Davide FRATTINI ITA UHC 35 +1:33
59 Hossein ALIZADEH IRI AMO 25 +1:35
60 Rahim EMEMI IRI RTS 31 +1:35
61 Antoine LAVIEU FRA LPM 23 +1:35
62 Grégoire TARRIDE FRA LPM 22 +1:35
63 Mark DZAMASTAGIC SLO SAK 22 +1:35
64 Yoann PAILLOT FRA LPM 22 +1:35
65 Floris GOESINNEN NED DPC 30 +1:35
66 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 29 +1:35
67 Maxim AVERIN UKR ARH 28 +1:35
68 Muradjan HALMURATOV UZB RTS 31 +1:35
69 Luigi MILETTA ITA VIN 25 +1:52
70 Francesco CHICCHI ITA VIN 33 +1:52
71 Cheng XUE CHN GTC 23 +3:08
72 Zhi An CHEN CHN GTC 24 +3:08
73 Gregor GAZVODA SLO CSS 32 +3:08
74 Matt BRAMMEIER IRL CSS 28 +3:08
75 John Bohn EBSEN DEN BCP 25 +3:36
76 Claudio IMHOF SUI ARH 23 +4:10
77 Biao LIU CHN CSS 25 +4:10
78 Zeng Tao YANG CHN GTC 26 +4:10
79 Mathieu PERGET FRA RBD 29 +4:10
80 Nik BURJEK SLO SAK 26 +4:10
81 Florian SALZINGER GER ARH 30 +4:10
82 Fenghong GUO CHN GTC 20 +4:10
83 Daniele PIETROPOLLI ITA LAM 33 +4:10
84 Zhaoshun ZHANG CHN GTC 19 +4:10
85 Jinde ZHANG CHN TYD 20 +4:10
86 Dirk MÜLLER GER TSP 40 +4:10
87 Grischa JANORSCHKE GER TSP 26 +4:10
88 Harry CARPENTER AUS AUS 20 +4:10
89 Peilun WU CHN TYD 23 +4:10
90 Xiaoyong DONG CHN TYD 25 +4:10
91 Nicolas BALDO FRA ARH 29 +4:10
92 Efren CARAZO ESP BUR 22 +4:10
93 Erick ROWSELL GBR TNE 23 +4:10
94 Tim MIKELJ SLO SAK 21 +4:10
95 Yong Tai WANG CHN GTC 26 +4:10
96 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT RBD 23 +4:10
97 Matej RAZINGAR SLO SAK 19 +4:10
98 Chun Kai FENG TPE CSS 25 +4:10
99 Rico ROGERS NZL BCP 35 +4:10
100 Jonathan MCEVOY GBR TNE 24 +4:10
101 Andris VOSEKALNS LAT RBD 21 +4:10
102 Peeter PRUUS EST RBD 24 +4:10
103 Shengjun WU CHN TYD 26 +4:10
104 Artem TOPCHANYUK UKR AMO 24 +4:10
105 Donato DE IESO ITA BAR 24 +4:10
106 Nazim BAKIRCI TUR TRK 27 +4:10
107 Niv LIBNER ISR AMO 26 +4:10
108 Stuart SMITH AUS AUS 22 +4:10
109 Joshua PRETE AUS AUS 22 +4:10
110 Mirac KAL TUR TRK 26 +4:10
111 Jure BITENC SLO SAK 22 +4:10
112 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ AS2 26 +4:10
113 Amir KOLAHDOZHAGH IRI TPT 20 +4:10
114 Enrico BARBIN ITA BAR 23 +4:10
115 Tilegen MAIDOS KAZ AS2 20 +4:10
116 Johnnie WALKER AUS DPC 26 +4:10
117 Robbie HUCKER AUS DPC 23 +4:10
118 Sun Jae JANG KOR RTS 29 +4:10
119 Ziga GROSELJ SLO SAK 20 +9:41
120 Cameron BAYLY AUS AUS 23 +9:41
121 Alireza ASGHARZADEH IRI TPT 27 +10:12
122 Jaroslaw DABROWSKI POL AMO 30 +10:24
123 Mathieu CHIOCCA FRA ARH 28 +10:55
DNF Eugen WACKER KGZ TYD 39
1 Samad POOR SEIEDI Iran TPT 28 39:31:27 10 10
2 Yevgeniy NEPOMNYACHSHIY Kazakhstan AS2 26 +42
3 Daniil FOMINYKH Kazakhstan AS2 22 +1:06
4 Andrey MIZUROV Kazakhstan TRK 40 +1:29
5 Abdraimzhan ISHANOV Kazakhstan AS2 23 +1:35
6 Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH Iran TPT 38 +1:46
7 Amir ZARGARI Iran RTS 33 +1:59
8 Rahim EMEMI Iran RTS 31 +2:28
9 Angelo PAGANI Italy BAR 25 +2:30
10 David BELDA GARCIA Spain BUR 30 +2:30
11 Hossein ALIZADEH Iran AMO 25 +2:32
12 Massimo GRAZIATO Italy LAM 25 +2:47
13 Vahid (Deleted) GHAFFARI Iran RTS 25 +2:49
14 Nazar JUMABEKOV Kazakhstan AS2 26 +2:55
15 Thomas VAUBOURZEIX France LPM 24 +3:01
16 Mauro FINETTO Italy VIN 28 +3:08
17 David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA Spain TRK 32 +3:12
18 Matej MOHORIC Slovenia SAK 19 +3:38
19 Hossein ASKARI Iran TPT 38 +3:41
20 Sergiy GRECHYN Ukraine TRK 34 +4:04
21 Pengda JIAO China CSS 27 +4:37
22 Antoine LAVIEU France LPM 23 +4:56
23 Grégoire TARRIDE France LPM 22 +5:20
24 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN Kazakhstan AS2 26 +7:34
25 John Bohn EBSEN Denmark BCP 25 +7:42
26 Moises DUENAS NEVADO Spain BUR 32 +8:35
27 Amir KOLAHDOZHAGH Iran TPT 20 +9:13
28 Jonathan CLARKE Australia UHC 29 +9:26
29 Julien ANTOMARCHI France LPM 29 +11:08
30 Uri MARTINS Mexico AMO 23 +14:25
31 Mathieu PERGET France RBD 29 +17:12
32 Luis MAS BONET Spain BUR 24 +18:16
33 Daniel SUMMERHILL United States UHC 24 +21:05
34 Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR Spain TNE 34 +22:15
35 Enrico BARBIN Italy BAR 23 +24:05
36 Matt BRAMMEIER Ireland CSS 28 +26:04
37 Peilun WU China TYD 23 +28:38
38 Volodymyr STARCHYK Ukraine AMO 33 +29:48
39 Gregor GAZVODA Slovenia CSS 32 +31:04
40 Yoann PAILLOT France LPM 22 +31:58
41 Biao LIU China CSS 25 +33:29
42 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH Ukraine BCP 29 +33:56
43 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV Russia BCP 24 +34:48
44 Mark DZAMASTAGIC Slovenia SAK 22 +37:45
45 Artem TOPCHANYUK Ukraine AMO 24 +38:09
46 Maxim AVERIN Ukraine ARH 28 +38:18
47 Saeid SAFARZADEH Iran TPT 28 +40:31
48 Davide VIGANO Italy LAM 29 +40:33
49 Nicolas BALDO France ARH 29 +44:30
50 Tim MIKELJ Slovenia SAK 21 +44:52
51 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE Argentina LAM 30 +45:50
52 Alireza ASGHARZADEH Iran TPT 27 +45:56
53 Nazim BAKIRCI Turkey TRK 27 +46:21
54 Muradjan HALMURATOV Uzbekistan RTS 31 +48:14
55 Johnnie WALKER Australia DPC 26 +48:19
56 Filippo POZZATO Italy LAM 32 +48:33
57 Mirac KAL Turkey TRK 26 +48:59
58 Tilegen MAIDOS Kazakhstan AS2 20 +49:08
59 Robert FöRSTER Germany UHC 35 +49:24
60 Sonny COLBRELLI Italy BAR 23 +51:46
61 Nik BURJEK Slovenia SAK 26 +54:37
62 Daniele PIETROPOLLI Italy LAM 33 +55:20
63 Sacha MODOLO Italy BAR 26 +55:24
64 Donato DE IESO Italy BAR 24 +59:09
65 Darío HERNÁNDEZ Spain BUR 23 +59:41
66 Fenghong GUO China GTC 20 +1:00:31
67 Benjamin GIRAUD France LPM 27 +1:00:39
68 Davide FRATTINI Italy UHC 35 +1:01:08
69 Erick ROWSELL Great Britain TNE 23 +1:01:09
70 Zhi An CHEN China GTC 24 +1:04:42
71 Marco COLEDAN Italy BAR 25 +1:05:17
72 Stuart SMITH Australia AUS 22 +1:06:38
73 Jacobe KEOUGH United States UHC 26 +1:08:42
74 Robbie HUCKER Australia DPC 23 +1:11:09
75 Ralf MATZKA Germany TNE 24 +1:12:50
76 Floris GOESINNEN Netherlands DPC 30 +1:12:55
77 Peeter PRUUS Estonia RBD 24 +1:13:16
78 Yuriy METLUSHENKO Ukraine TRK 37 +1:14:08
79 Harry CARPENTER Australia AUS 20 +1:16:21
80 Jonathan MCEVOY Great Britain TNE 24 +1:16:31
81 Mathieu CHIOCCA France ARH 28 +1:16:34
82 Brodie TALBOT Australia AUS 24 +1:17:22
83 Max WALSLEBEN Germany TSP 23 +1:17:37
84 Michael SCHWARZMANN Germany TNE 22 +1:17:46
85 Mehdi SOHRABI Iran TPT 32 +1:18:20
86 Filippo FORTIN Italy BAR 24 +1:18:23
87 Roberto DE PATRE Italy VIN 25 +1:19:04
88 Jaroslaw DABROWSKI Poland AMO 30 +1:19:36
89 Tobias DOHLUS Germany TSP 25 +1:20:55
90 Scott THWAITES Great Britain TNE 23 +1:21:27
91 Francesco CHICCHI Italy VIN 33 +1:24:29
92 Marco BENFATTO Italy AS2 25 +1:25:11
93 Shengjun WU China TYD 26 +1:25:22
94 Joshua PRETE Australia AUS 22 +1:25:49
95 Rico ROGERS New Zealand BCP 35 +1:25:52
96 Matej RAZINGAR Slovenia SAK 19 +1:26:02
97 Mattia POZZO Italy VIN 24 +1:26:20
98 Mitchell MULHERN Australia AUS 22 +1:27:30
99 Chun Kai FENG Chinese Taipei CSS 25 +1:28:46
100 Giorgio BRAMBILLA Italy ARH 25 +1:28:52
101 Andrea PALINI Italy LAM 24 +1:28:58
102 Efren CARAZO Spain BUR 22 +1:29:43
103 Xiaoyong DONG China TYD 25 +1:29:51
104 Claudio IMHOF Switzerland ARH 23 +1:31:31
105 Yong Tai WANG China GTC 26 +1:31:55
106 Sun Jae JANG Korea RTS 29 +1:32:28
107 Jure BITENC Slovenia SAK 22 +1:32:35
108 Grischa JANORSCHKE Germany TSP 26 +1:33:10
109 Florian SALZINGER Germany ARH 30 +1:33:13
110 Luigi MILETTA Italy VIN 25 +1:33:13
111 Cheng XUE China GTC 23 +1:35:32
112 Blaz JARC Slovenia TNE 25 +1:37:26
113 Ziga GROSELJ Slovenia SAK 20 +1:40:37
114 Dirk MÜLLER Germany TSP 40 +1:40:46
115 John MURPHY United States UHC 29 +1:41:08
116 Niv LIBNER Israel AMO 26 +1:46:50
117 Andris SMIRNOVS Latvia RBD 23 +1:47:53
118 Aldo Ino ILESIC Slovenia UHC 29 +1:48:01
119 Cameron BAYLY Australia AUS 23 +1:53:54
120 Zhaoshun ZHANG China GTC 19 +1:57:56
121 Jinde ZHANG China TYD 20 +2:01:35
122 Andris VOSEKALNS Latvia RBD 21 +2:03:14
123 Zeng Tao YANG China GTC 26 +2:15:59
Close