1º 81 ESP19860519 72746536 Arkaitz DURAN AROCA Elite EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE 3:13:46
2º 134 POR19890614 25282 Joao PEREIRA Elite BANCO BIC / CARMIM 3:13:57 a 11
3º 37 POR19871218 23815 Ricardo VILELA Elite EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE 3:14:34 a 48
4º 147 POR19940706 32855 Rúben GUERREIRO Sub23 LIBERTY SEGUROS / FEIRA / KTM 3:14:59 a 1:13
5º 7 ESP19820819 47007510 Antonio OLMO MENACHO Elite LOULETANO - DUNAS DOURADAS 3:15:06 a 1:20
6º 41 POR19831011 20600 Sérgio SOUSA Elite EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE 3:15:25 a 1:39
7º 32 POR19830220 12293 Helder OLIVEIRA Elite OFM - QUINTA DA LIXA 3:15:36 a 1:50
8º 48 POR19820812 15703 Micael ISIDORO Elite LOULETANO - DUNAS DOURADAS 3:15:44 a 1:58
9º 65 ESP19870809 78583280 Eduard PRADES Elite OFM - QUINTA DA LIXA 3:15:44 m.t.
10º 123 POR19910215 24611 Hélder FERREIRA Sub23 MAIA / BICICLETAS ANDRADE 3:15:52 a 2:06
11º 102 POR19920319 22893 Joaquim SILVA Sub23 ANICOLOR 3:16:02 a 2:16
12º 20 POR19860422 18126 Henrique CASIMIRO Elite BANCO BIC / CARMIM 3:16:19 a 2:33
13º 128 POR19940703 32785 Nuno BICO Sub23 RADIO POPULAR - ONDA 3:16:19 m.t.
14º 16 POR19901114 20842 Rafael SILVA Elite LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE 3:16:21 a 2:35
15º 43 POR19840515 12436 Filipe CARDOSO Elite EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE 3:16:22 a 2:36
16º 24 POR19831218 17148 David LIVRAMENTO Elite BANCO BIC / CARMIM 3:16:37 a 2:51
17º 110 POR19910525 29040 Frederico FIGUEIREDO Sub23 LIBERTY SEGUROS / FEIRA / KTM 3:16:40 a 2:54
18º 13 POR19820204 25188 Hugo SANCHO Elite LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE 3:16:51 a 3:05
19º 1 POR19801128 9962 Sergio RIBEIRO Elite LOULETANO - DUNAS DOURADAS 3:16:58 a 3:12
20º 28 POR19890213 21985 Domingos GONÇALVES Elite RADIO POPULAR - ONDA 3:18:16 a 4:30
21º 64 POR19851115 18567 Mario COSTA Elite OFM - QUINTA DA LIXA 3:20:03 a 6:17
22º 17 POR19890403 24861 Diogo NUNES Elite BANCO BIC / CARMIM 3:20:31 a 6:45
23º 94 POR19880220 24685 Sandro PINTO Elite EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE 3:20:35 a 6:49
24º 89 POR19920115 29238 Rui RODRIGUES Sub23 CLUBE CICLISMO JOSÉ MARIA NICOLAU 3:20:39 a 6:53
25º 36 POR19910710 27890 David RODRIGUES Sub23 LIBERTY SEGUROS / FEIRA / KTM 3:20:41 a 6:55
26º 10 POR19880517 22804 Bruno SILVA Elite LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE 3:21:02 a 7:16
27º 108 POR19941115 26316 Joao RODRIGUES Sub23 BANCO BIC / CARMIM 3:21:41 a 7:55
28º 59 POR19890213 2113085045 José GONÇALVES Elite LA POMME MARSEILLE 3:21:49 a 8:03
29º 96 ESP19820402 41732 David GUTIERREZ Elite RADIO POPULAR - ONDA 3:22:11 a 8:25
30º 127 POR19940105 34093 Carlos CARNEIRO Sub23 RADIO POPULAR - ONDA 3:22:21 a 8:35
31º 91 POR19900427 24360 Filipe OLIVEIRA Elite CLUBE CICLISMO JOSÉ MARIA NICOLAU 3:22:45 a 8:59
32º 15 POR19860220 21729 Marcio BARBOSA Elite LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE 3:22:45 m.t.
33º 22 GBR19841022 27576 Tomas Swift METCALFE Elite BANCO BIC / CARMIM 3:22:45 m.t.
34º 19 POR19900222 29915 Valter PEREIRA Elite BANCO BIC / CARMIM 3:22:45 m.t.
35º 121 POR19920910 28561 Hugo VAZ Sub23 MAIA / BICICLETAS ANDRADE 3:23:29 a 9:43
36º 77 ESP19820316 45270 Jesus BRAVO Elite OFM - QUINTA DA LIXA 3:24:39 a 10:53
37º 95 ESP19780313 45052 Javier ABEJA Elite RADIO POPULAR - ONDA 3:24:39 m.t.
38º 112 POR19941004 29313 Zulmiro MAGALHÃES Sub23 LIBERTY SEGUROS / FEIRA / KTM 3:24:56 a 11:10
39º 47 POR19891120 23407 Joni BRANDÃO Elite EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE 3:24:56 m.t.
40º 100 POR19920810 26396 Carlos RIBEIRO Sub23 ANICOLOR 3:25:08 a 11:22
41º 27 POR19850327 22119 Bruno SARAIVA Elite ANICOLOR 3:25:08 m.t.
42º 82 POR19911125 21039 Renato AVELAR Sub23 LIBERTY SEGUROS / FEIRA / KTM 3:25:08 m.t.
43º 104 POR19910813 28688 Nuno MEIRELES Sub23 ANICOLOR 3:25:08 m.t.
44º 8 POR19900501 19978 André MOURATO Elite LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE 3:25:08 m.t.
45º 68 POR19930326 30551 Rui BARROS Sub23 OFM - QUINTA DA LIXA 3:25:30 a 11:44
46º 139 ESP19790727 71423497 PEREZ Sergio Elite C. C. SPOL / NOVA CAIXA GALICIA 3:25:48 a 12:02
47º 54 POR19891030 25356 Fábio SOUSA Elite CLUBE CICLISMO JOSÉ MARIA NICOLAU 3:26:25 a 12:39
48º 122 POR19930805 32666 Renato MACEDO Sub23 MAIA / BICICLETAS ANDRADE 3:26:25 m.t.
49º 39 POR19900527 24002 Pedro PAULINHO Elite LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE 3:27:14 a 13:28
50º 49 POR19911010 30496 Nuno ALMEIDA Sub23 CLUBE CICLISMO JOSÉ MARIA NICOLAU 3:28:37 a 14:51
51º 3 POR19841022 19448 Luis SILVA Elite LOULETANO - DUNAS DOURADAS 3:30:08 a 16:22
52º 5 ARG19830507 Y0141719F Jorge MONTENEGRO Elite LOULETANO - DUNAS DOURADAS 3:30:37 a 16:51
2
53º 6 ESP19860325 74000259 Raul ALARCON GARCIA Elite LOULETANO - DUNAS DOURADAS 3:30:37 m.t.
54º 117 MDA19820123 29227 Eugénio COZONAC Elite LOULETANO - DUNAS DOURADAS 3:30:37 m.t.
55º 70 ARG19870807 2303 LOPEZ Gustavo Elite SELAÇÃO NACIONAL ARGENTINA 3:31:09 a 17:23
56º 50 POR19941108 26022 Francisco VALINHO Sub23 CLUBE CICLISMO JOSÉ MARIA NICOLAU 3:31:09 m.t.
57º 137 POR19911231 25777 Victor VALINHO Sub23 LOULETANO - DUNAS DOURADAS 3:31:09 m.t.
58º 131 POR19910526 20946 João MATIAS Sub23 OFM - QUINTA DA LIXA 3:33:04 a 19:18
59º 31 POR19851130 21072 Samuel CALDEIRA Elite OFM - QUINTA DA LIXA 3:33:04 m.t.
60º 143 ESP19930827 45908488 VALES FERREIRA Adrian Sub23 C. C. SPOL / NOVA CAIXA GALICIA 3:33:04 m.t.
61º 136 POR19920715 940106F Rafael REIS Sub23 CERAMICA FLAMINIA - FONDRIEST 3:33:13 a 19:27
62º 144 POR19920921 20908 Ricardo FERREIRA Sub23 RADIO POPULAR - ONDA 3:33:13 m.t.
63º 101 POR19910510 21310 Daniel FREITAS Sub23 ANICOLOR 3:33:15 a 19:29
64º 23 POR19851213 20074 Bruno SANCHO Elite BANCO BIC / CARMIM 3:34:13 a 20:27
65º 115 POR19941025 28028 Fábio OLIVEIRA Sub23 LIBERTY SEGUROS / FEIRA / KTM 3:34:13 m.t.
66º 138 CHI19811026 X7576538Q Carlos OYARZUN GUINEZ Elite LOULETANO - DUNAS DOURADAS 3:34:13 m.t.
67º 132 POR19930111 33096 Gualter CARVALHO Sub23 OFM - QUINTA DA LIXA 3:34:13 m.t.
68º 26 POR19891211 25167 Francisco COSTA Elite ANICOLOR 3:34:13 m.t.
69º 38 POR19850827 18354 Edgar PINTO Elite LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE 3:34:13 m.t.
70º 141 ESP19930115 35582264 LOUSADA VARELA Ivan Sub23 C. C. SPOL / NOVA CAIXA GALICIA 3:34:13 m.t.
71º 14 POR19900114 22283 Luis AFONSO Elite LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE 3:34:13 m.t.
72º 105 POR19920105 30688 Rodrigo GOMES Sub23 ANICOLOR 3:34:13 m.t.
73º 135 RUS19900805 B0281 DRACHKOV Sergeil Elite C. C. SPOL / NOVA CAIXA GALICIA 3:34:13 m.t.
74º 35 POR19770909 6583 Nuno RIBEIRO Elite EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE 3:34:13 m.t.
75º 2 POR19861206 18068 Rui VINHAS Elite LOULETANO - DUNAS DOURADAS 3:34:13 m.t.
76º 146 POR19931216 940104D António BARBIO Sub23 CERAMICA FLAMINIA - FONDRIEST 3:34:13 m.t.
77º 25 POR19900707 26841 Cristiano TEIXEIRA Elite MAIA / BICICLETAS ANDRADE 3:34:13 m.t.
78º 98 ESP19940514 49083836 Alvaro GIL CAMACHO Sub23 INDIVIDUAL 3:35:55 a 22:09
79º 126 POR19940507 33239 André BESSA Sub23 MAIA / BICICLETAS ANDRADE 3:35:59 a 22:13
80º 93 POR19940203 31572 Vitor RODRIGUES Sub23 MAIA / BICICLETAS ANDRADE 3:36:46 a 23:00
81º 78 POR19940101 25469 Fábio OLIVEIRA Sub23 CLUBE CICLISMO JOSÉ MARIA NICOLAU 3:36:51 a 23:05
82º 76 ARG19920719 1020 SARRACHINE Franco Sub23 SELAÇÃO NACIONAL ARGENTINA 3:37:00 a 23:14
83º 75 ARG19880920 X9863597R GOMEZ Victor Gabriel Elite SELAÇÃO NACIONAL ARGENTINA 3:37:05 a 23:19
84º 92 POR19941223 31756 Rúben COELHO Sub23 ANICOLOR 3:40:49 a 27:03
85º 103 POR19940809 34482 José FERREIRA Sub23 ANICOLOR 3:42:21 a 28:35
86º 88 POR19941217 29122 Francisco CAETANO Sub23 CLUBE CICLISMO JOSÉ MARIA NICOLAU 3:43:25 a 29:39
87º 90 POR19910831 21890 João LETRAS Sub23 CLUBE CICLISMO JOSÉ MARIA NICOLAU 3:43:25 m.t.
88º 55 POR19930603 35893 Pedro SANTOS Sub23 MAIA / BICICLETAS ANDRADE 3:45:54 a 32:08
89º 114 POR19940518 37849 Nuno PEREIRA Sub23 LIBERTY SEGUROS / FEIRA / KTM 3:45:55 a 32:09
90º 69 POR19871202 22501 Luis FERNANDES Elite OFM - QUINTA DA LIXA 3:45:58 a 32:12
91º 74 ARG19900130 863 ALVAREZ Alberto Dário Elite SELAÇÃO NACIONAL ARGENTINA 3:48:29 a 34:43
92º 73 ARG19850606 1060 LOPARDO Franco Eric Elite SELAÇÃO NACIONAL ARGENTINA 3:48:29 m.t.
DESISTENTES NA ETAPA
Dorsal Uci Lic Nome Cat Equipa
42 POR19870228 20675 Marco CUNHA Elite EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE
57 POR19931020 24559 Diogo SANTOS Sub23 LIBERTY SEGUROS / FEIRA / KTM
58 POR19850608 21045 Daniel SILVA Elite RADIO POPULAR - ONDA
72 ARG19870103 1858 PEREZ Ignacio Elite SELAÇÃO NACIONAL ARGENTINA
86 POR19941110 40893 Júlio GONÇALVES Sub23 VISEU 2001
97 POR19940618 30019 Augusto VITORINO Sub23 LOULETANO/LOULÉ CONCELHO
109 POR19940202 33347 Ruben SILVA Sub23 BANCO BIC / CARMIM
111 POR19940718 30784 Ricardo TEIXEIRA Sub23 LIBERTY SEGUROS / FEIRA / KTM
113 POR19920905 24249 Samuel MAGALHÃES Sub23 LIBERTY SEGUROS / FEIRA / KTM
124 POR19910217 29217 Fernando GONÇALVES Sub23 MAIA / BICICLETAS ANDRADE
133 POR19930912 38731 Pedro MARTINS Sub23 C.C. RÍAS BAIXAS
140 ESP19940706 39495910 DURAN BACELO Adrian Sub23 C. C. SPOL / NOVA CAIXA GALICIA
142 COL19940604 1526 RODRIGUES Klisman Sub23 C. C. SPOL / NOVA CAIXA GALICIA
Close