TCFIA 2013 - www.tcfia.org
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
- Du 2 au 7 Septembre 2013
Etat de résultats - Prologue - 2,4 km (3 pages)
Clascycle - www.genialp.com
Clascycle - www.genialp.com
02/09/2013 21:08:06 - Page 1/3
Pl. Dos Code UCI Nom-prénom Abr equipe Equipe
Temps
1 102
NZL19850904
Villumsen Linda WHT Wiggle Honda (GBR) 00:03:04,9
2 193
RUS19880916
Burchenkova Alexendra RVL Rusvelo (RUS) 00:03:06,7
3 104
AUS19901121
Kitchen Lauren WHT Wiggle Honda (GBR) 00:03:09,6
4 231
USA19780417
Wilcoxson Jade OPW Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
(USA) 00:03:09,9
5 232
USA19781202
Holcomb Janel OPW Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies (
USA) 00:03:10,2
6 92
BLR19890206
Amialiusik Alena BPK BePink (ITA) 00:03:10,3
7 121
NED19781119
De Vries Marijn MIX1 Mix Lotto Belisol Ladies Biskaia-D
urango 00:03:11,8
8 192
RUS19880528
Kozonchuk Oksana RVL Rusvelo (RUS) 00:03:12,1
9 35
AUS19880706
Cromwell Tiffany AUS Australie
00:03:12,2
10 233
USA19790202
Hall Lauren OPW Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies (US
A) 00:03:12,5
11 52
NOR19760420
Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas NOR Norvège
00:03:12,5
12 33
AUS19940724
Roper Emily AUS Australie
00:03:12,7
13 131
RUS19851006
lliynikh Julia LKT Lointek (ESP) 00:03:12,9
14 22
USA19821021
McGrath Kristin USA Etats-Unis
00:03:13,1
15 34
AUS19871001
McConville Chloe AUS Australie
00:03:13,3
16 106
NZL19900916
Collins Emily WHT Wiggle Honda (GBR) 00:03:13,6
17 156
DEN19940324
Siggaard Christina BOR Boretti CT (NED) 00:03:13,7
18 26
USA19791214
Powers Allison USA Etats-Unis
00:03:14,4
19 91
ITA19810717
Cantele Noemi BPK BePink (ITA) 00:03:14,4
20 40
GBR19890917
Horne Clara BCC Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team (GBR) 00:
03:14,6
21 234
CAN19900630
Kirchmann Leah OPW Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
(USA) 00:03:14,8
22 36
AUS19820831
Heather Taryn AUS Australie
00:03:14,8
23 195
RUS19850307
Chulkova Anastasiya RVL Rusvelo (RUS) 00:03:15,0
24 45
SUI19720803
Stienen Jutta SUI Suisse
00:03:15,5
25 103
GER19830519
Becker Charlotte WHT Wiggle Honda (GBR) 00:03:15,7
26 171
POL19890816
Pawloswka KaTARZYNA MIX2 Gsd Gestion Kallisto Speciali
zed (CAN) 00:03:15,7
27 141
AUT19791113
Graus Andrea BIG Bigla Cycling Team Mixte (SUI) 00:03:15
,7
28 42
SUI19940614
Forchini Ramona SUI Suisse
00:03:16,1
29 31
AUS19921231
Cure Amy AUS Australie
00:03:16,3
30 201
ITA19920525
Cecchini Elena FAR Faren Kuota (ITA) 00:03:16,3
31 125
AUS19890215
Taylor Carlee MIX1 Mix Lotto Belisol Ladies Biskaia-Dur
ango 00:03:17,3
32 24
USA19910708
Kinsella Maura USA Etats-Unis
00:03:17,3
33 71
GER19950220
Knauer Anna GER Allemagne
00:03:17,4
34 155
BEL19910817
Vekemans Anisha BOR Boretti CT (NED) 00:03:17,5
35 11
RUS19820727
Antoshina Tatiana RUS Russie
00:03:17,7
36 235
CAN19871120
Numainville Joëlle OPW Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strateg
ies (USA) 00:03:17,9
37 184
UKR19890828
Riabchenko Tatiana FCL Chirio Forno d'Asolo (ITA) 00:0
3:18,0
38 236
CAN19901121
Ramsden Denise OPW Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
(USA) 00:03:18,1
39 101
ITA19830803
Bronzini Georgia WHT Wiggle Honda (GBR) 00:03:18,6
40 161
ITA19880802
Berlato Elena TOG Top Girls Fassa Bortolo (ITA) 00:03:19
,0
41 185
BLR19871204
Sitsko Alena FCL Chirio Forno d'Asolo (ITA) 00:03:19,1
42 93
NZL19930825
Williams Georgia BPK BePink (ITA) 00:03:19,2
43 191
RUS19841211
Kuchinskaya Elena RVL Rusvelo (RUS) 00:03:19,2
44 136
ESP19840418
Lopez Belen LKT Lointek (ESP) 00:03:19,3
45 124
RSA19851209
Moolmann-PASIO Ashleigh MIX1 Mix Lotto Belisol Ladies
Biskaia-Durango 00:03:19,3
46 82
POL19890625
Bujak Eugenia POL Pologne
00:03:19,3
47 61
SWE19821114
Olson Madelene SWE Suède
00:03:20,0
48 51
NOR19921009
Bjornsrud Miriam NOR Norvège
00:03:20,6
49 21
USA19801009
Dvorak Andrea USA Etats-Unis
00:03:20,8
50 143
SUI19910820
Ehrler Désirée BIG Bigla Cycling Team Mixte (SUI) 00:03:
21,1
51 164
ITA19920330
Valentini Elena TOG Top Girls Fassa Bortolo (ITA) 00:03
:21,2
52 62
SWE19890611
Kihlbom Jessica SWE Suède
00:03:21,3
Clascycle - www.genialp.com
Clascycle - www.genialp.com
02/09/2013 21:08:07 - Page 2/3
Pl. Dos Code UCI Nom-prénom Abr equipe Equipe
Temps
53 182
BRA19790625
Fernandes Clemilda FCL Chirio Forno d'Asolo (ITA) 00:0
3:21,6
54 126
ESP19871018
Chafer Sanchis Anna MIX1 Mix Lotto Belisol Ladies Biska
ia-Durango 00:03:21,8
55 25
USA19940818
Ryan Alexis USA Etats-Unis
00:03:22,0
56 41
SUI19940417
Baur Caroline SUI Suisse
00:03:22,7
57 60
IRL19730504
Dillon Olivia BCC Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team (GBR) 0
0:03:22,8
58 144
SUI19910506
Hanselman Nicole BIG Bigla Cycling Team Mixte (SUI) 00:0
3:23,0
59 245
GBR19861230
Harris Nikki CTC Team CTC (GBR) 00:03:23,1
60 2
LTU19860618
Tuslaite Daiva LTU Lituanie
00:03:23,1
61 145
SUI19931031
Brühwiler Larissa BIG Bigla Cycling Team Mixte (SUI) 00:0
3:23,2
62 162
ITA19931102
Bitto Irene TOG Top Girls Fassa Bortolo (ITA) 00:03:23,4
63 54
NOR19790531
Andreassen Tina NOR Norvège
00:03:23,5
64 111
CAN19880418
Canuel Karol-Ann FUT Vienne Futuroscope (FRA) 00:03:23
,5
65 12
RUS19830227
Boyarskaya Natalia RUS Russie
00:03:23,6
66 105
JPN19861016
Hagiwara Mayuko WHT Wiggle Honda (GBR) 00:03:23,8
67 1
LTU19860214
Cilvinaite Inga LTU Lituanie
00:03:23,9
68 75
GER19940810
Lechner Corinna GER Allemagne
00:03:24,2
69 81
POL19810910
Brzezna-Bentkowska Paulina POL Pologne
00:03:24,3
70 94
ITA19930522
Muccioli Dalia BPK BePink (ITA) 00:03:24,4
71 216
ITA19931020
Ratto Rosella SEF Servetto Footon Mixte (ITA) 00:03:24
,5
72 32
AUS19811004
Griffiths Miranda AUS Australie
00:03:24,6
73 165
ITA19860323
Fiori Jennifer TOG Top Girls Fassa Bortolo (ITA) 00:03:
24,7
74 55
NOR19920315
Thorsen Thea NOR Norvège
00:03:24,8
75 203
ITA19740114
Luperini Fabiana FAR Faren Kuota (ITA) 00:03:24,8
76 72
GER19951207
Kattinger Luisa GER Allemagne
00:03:25,3
77 73
GER19950523
Stock Gudrun GER Allemagne
00:03:25,8
78 95
SUI19890828
SCHWEIZER Doris BPK BePink (ITA) 00:03:26,0
79 20
GBR19840430
Coldwell Lucy BCC Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team (GBR) 0
0:03:26,1
80 46
SUI19910227
Weiss Sandra SUI Suisse
00:03:26,2
81 123
GBR19740707
Laws Sharon MIX1 Mix Lotto Belisol Ladies Biskaia-Duran
go 00:03:26,2
82 23
USA19830107
Wilborne Elizabeth E 'Scotti' S USA Etats-Unis
00:03:26,3
83 142
SUI19890216
Aubry Emilie BIG Bigla Cycling Team Mixte (SUI) 00:03:26
,5
84 76
GER19940919
Ortmüller Madeleine GER Allemagne
00:03:26,6
85 211
ITA19890605
Lari Marina SEF Servetto Footon Mixte (ITA) 00:03:27,1
86 183
RUS19760615
Martisova Julia FCL Chirio Forno d'Asolo (ITA) 00:03:2
7,6
87 66
SWE19940623
Nessmar Alexandra SWE Suède
00:03:27,7
88 56
NOR19781025
Sorgjerd Camilla Indset NOR Norvège
00:03:27,7
89 181
BRA19840812
Fernandes Uenia FCL Chirio Forno d'Asolo (ITA) 00:03:2
7,9
90 172
GBR19721209
Thomas Claire MIX2 Gsd Gestion Kallisto Specialized (
CAN) 00:03:28,2
91 175
FRA19930924
Genée Laudine MIX2 Gsd Gestion Kallisto Specialized (
CAN) 00:03:28,3
92 122
BEL19930917
VAN SEVEREN CELINE MIX1 Mix Lotto Belisol Ladies Biskai
a-Durango 00:03:28,3
93 154
GBR19910930
Grant Emma BOR Boretti CT (NED) 00:03:28,5
94 173
BRA19811027
CARDOSO DE OliVeira Flavia MIX2 Gsd Gestion Kallisto
Specialized (CAN) 00:03:28,8
95 65
SWE19850222
Thomasson Martina SWE Suède
00:03:29,0
96 96
SLO19880519
Zrimsek Petra BPK BePink (ITA) 00:03:29,2
97 244
ITA19870319
Bussi Vittoria CTC Team CTC (GBR) 00:03:29,2
98 30
GBR19870721
Ewing Anne BCC Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team (GBR) 00:0
3:29,2
99 206
SUI19831206
Schwager Patricia FAR Faren Kuota (ITA) 00:03:29,5
100 74
GER19950907
Paller Tatjana GER Allemagne
00:03:29,5
101 16
RUS19730102
Stolbova Svetlana RUS Russie
00:03:29,7
102 166
ITA19930121
Pierobon Chiara TOG Top Girls Fassa Bortolo (ITA) 00:03
:29,8
103 135
ESP19940802
Merino Eider LKT Lointek (ESP) 00:03:30,0
104 64
SWE19920216
Nilsson Hanna SWE Suède
00:03:30,2
105 5
LTU19951001
Jankauskaite Milda LTU Lituanie
00:03:30,5
106 151
SWE19900306
Olsson Sara BOR Boretti CT (NED) 00:03:30,9
107 63
SWE19891112
Sjöblom Linnea SWE Suède
00:03:31,1
108 241
GBR19771010
Oliver Tamina CTC Team CTC (GBR) 00:03:31,4
109 3
LTU19931120
Latozaite Silvija LTU Lituanie
00:03:31,7
Close