1 Marianne VOS NED RBW 26 3:26:41 100 100
2 Emma JOHANSSON SWE GEW 30 +0 75 75
3 Amy PIETERS NED ARW 22 +0 55 55
4 Eleonora VAN DIJK NED SLU 26 +0 45 45
5 Anna VAN DER BREGGEN NED SLT 23 +25 38 38
6 Evelyn STEVENS USA SLU 30 +48 32 32
7 Roxane KNETEMANN NED RBW 26 +1:22 26 26
8 Rossella RATTO ITA HPU 20 +1:22 22 22
9 Loes GUNNEWIJK NED GEW 33 +1:22 18 18
10 Giorgia BRONZINI ITA WHT 30 +2:03 15 15
11 Kirsten WILD NED ARW 31 +9:00 12 12
12 Lauren KITCHEN AUS WHT 23 +9:00 10 10
13 Pauline FERRAND PREVOT FRA RBW 21 +9:00 8 8
14 Dani KING GBR WHT 23 +9:00 6 6
15 Lucinda BRAND NED RBW 24 +9:00 4 4
16 Oxana KOZONCHUK RUS RVL 25 +9:00 3 3
17 Emilia FAHLIN SWE HPU 25 +9:00 2 2
18 DNF Nina KESSLER NED DLT 25 +9:00
19 Tiffany CROMWELL AUS GEW 25 +9:03 1 1
20 Elena KUCHINSKAYA RUS RVL 29 +9:03
21 Amy CURE AUS GEW 21 +9:03
22 Linda Melanie VILLUMSEN NZL WHT 28 +9:03
23 Grace SULZBERGER AUS 25 +9:03
24 Cecilie JOHANSEN NOR 24 +9:03
25 Claudia HÄUSLER GER TIB 28 +9:03
26 Christel FERRIER-BRUNEAU FRA FLF 34 +9:03
27 Sara OLSSON SWE 23 +9:07
28 Trixi WORRACK GER SLU 32 +9:07
29 Vera KOEDOODER NED SLT 30 +10:15
30 Shelley OLDS USA TIB 33 +12:23
31 Alexandra NESSMAR SWE AGG 19 +12:23
32 Lauren STEPHENS USA TIB 27 +12:23
33 Ingrid LORVIK NOR 27 +12:23
34 Jasmin GLAESSER CAN TIB 21 +12:23
35 Ana Bianca SCHNITZMEIER GER WHT 23 +12:23
36 Julie LETH DEN HPU 21 +12:23
37 Christine MAJERUS LUX SLT 26 +12:23
38 Emilie MOBERG NOR HPU 22 +12:23
39 Jessie MACLEAN AUS GEW 28 +12:23
40 Madelene OLSSON SWE AGG 31 +12:23
41 DNF Romy KASPER GER DLT 25 +12:23
42 Linnea SJÖblom SWE AGG 24 +12:23
43 Maria giulia CONFALONIERI ITA FLF 20 +12:23
44 Esra TROMP NED ARW 23 +12:23
45 Evelyn ARYS BEL SLT 23 +12:23
46 Loren ROWNEY AUS SLU 25 +12:23
47 Chantal BLAAK NED TIB 24 +12:23
48 DNF Jessie DAAMS BEL DLT 23 +12:23
49 Thalita DE JONG NED RBW 20 +12:23
50 Patricia SCHWAGER SUI FLF 30 +12:23
51 Chloe MCCONVILLE AUS 26 +12:23
52 Lucy GARNER GBR ARW 19 +12:23
53 Giuseppina GRASSI HERRERA MEX FLF 37 +12:23
54 Martina THOMASSON SWE AGG 28 +12:23
55 Carmen SMALL USA SLU 33 +12:23
56 Annalisa CUCINOTTA ITA SEF 27 +12:23
57 Janneke KANIS NED ARW 28 +12:23
58 Anastasiya CHULKOVA RUS RVL 28 +12:23
59 Alexandra BURCHENKOVA RUS RVL 25 +12:23
60 Aizhan ZHAPAROVA RUS RVL 24 +12:23
61 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN NED RBW 31 +12:23
62 Amanda SPRATT AUS GEW 26 +12:30
63 Fabiana LUPERINI ITA FLF 39 +12:30
64 Camilla SØRGJERD NOR 35 +17:53
65 Lotta LEPISTÖ FIN 24 +17:57
DNF Emma AHLSTRAND SWE 20
DNF Tina ANDREASSEN NOR 34
DNF Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD GBR DLT 25
DNF Beatrice BARTELLONI ITA WHT 20
DNF Simona BORTOLOTTI ITA SEF 19
DNF Lisa BRENNAUER GER SLU 25
DNF Veronica CORNOLTI ITA SEF 19
DNF Corinna DEFILE ITA SEF 19
DNF Elke GEBHARDT GER ARW 30
DNF Rakel HENRIKSEN NOR 22
DNF Hildegunn HOVDENAK NOR 28
DNF Jaana HYVÄRINEN FIN 34
DNF Thrude KARLSEN NOR 40
DNF Jessica KIHLBOM SWE AGG 24
DNF Tilina LEVIN SWE 24
DNF Emma MARCELLI ITA SEF 28
DNF Jessica MUNDY AUS 19
DNF Hanna NILSSON SWE AGG 21
DNF Maaike POLSPOEL BEL SLT 24
DNF Carolina RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ MEX FLF 20
DNF Evgeniya ROMANYUTA RUS RVL 25
DNF Emily ROPER AUS 19
DNF Malin RYDLUND SWE 36
DNF Sini SAVOLAINEN FIN 27
DNF Julia SOEK NED SLT 23
DNF Melanie SPÄTH IRL TIB 32
DNF Thea THORSEN NOR HPU 21
DNF Rosa TÖRMÄNEN FIN 21
DNF Emma TROTT GBR DLT 24
DNF Laura VAINIONPÄÄ FIN 19
DNF Adrie VISSER NED DLT 30
DNF Malin WALLIN SWE 26
DNS Shara GILLOW AUS GEW 26
DNS Beata SANDSTRÖM SWE 26
Close