1. 76 POL19930910 Owsian Arkadiusz Pogon Mostostal Puławy O 0 53 2 50
2. 96 POL19920417 Oborski Dominik TKK Pacific Torun O 0 35 8 45
3. 71 POL19920930 Czerkies Michał Pogon Mostostal Puławy O 0 33 1 42
4. 87 POL19940608 Mickiewicz Tomasz Wibatech Ziemia Brzeska O 0 25 6 40
5. 83 POL19911024 Bartkiewicz Andrzej Wibatech Ziemia Brzeska O 0 19 15 39
6. 85 POL19930927 Kaczmarek Jakub Wibatech Ziemia Brzeska O 0 15 7 38
7. 75 BLR19920210 Rahel Pawel National Team of Belarus O 0 12 4 37
8. 73 POL19920918 Kister Paweł Pogon Mostostal Puławy O 0 10 5 36
9. 90 POL19930822 Laton Eryk BOC MarcPol O 0 8 10 35
10. 82 POL19910827 Godras Szymon Wibatech Ziemia Brzeska O 0 3 3 34
11. 77 POL19920408 Kulas Marek Cartusia Stal Grudziadz O 0 3 13 33
12. 70 POL19910926 Sobieraj Przemysław Pogon Mostostal Puławy O 0 2 9 32
13. 93 POL19930127 Michcinski Michał Cartusia Stal Grudziadz O 0 1 14 31
14. 88 POL19910601 Chrzanowski Sławomir Slea Sobótka O 0 0 11 30
15. 74 POL19940421 Kietlinski Wojciech Pogon Mostostal Puławy O 0 0 12 29
16. 89 POL19930629 Gronkiewicz Kacper BOC MarcPol O -1 6 15
17. 95 POL19930108 Franczak Wojciech TKK Pacific Torun O -1 1 15
18. 80 POL19921207 Młynski Sebastian Cartusia Stal Grudziadz O -1 1 15
19. 67 POL19910511 Grochowski Bartosz WMKS Olsztyn O -1 0 15
68 POL19920103 Skrzeszewski Paweł WMKS Olsztyn O -1 0 15
72 POL19910808 Wrega Wojciech Pogon Mostostal Puławy O -1 0 15
79 POL19930404 Samol Paweł Cartusia Stal Grudziadz O -1 0 15
81 POL19941004 Hercog Jakub Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne O -1 0 15
84 POL19940608 Jaromin Piotr Wibatech Ziemia Brzeska O -1 0 15
86 POL19930729 Mrozek Wiktor Wibatech Ziemia Brzeska O -1 0 15
91 POL19931021 Banaszek Adrian BOC MarcPol O -1 0 15
94 POL19940717 Kubiak Patryk Cartusia Stal Grudziadz O -1 0 15
98 POL19910622 Bartkiewicz Dorian KLTC Konin O -1 0 15
99 POL19930313 Wołkowicz Kamil Legia 1928 Warszawa O -1 0 15
30. 69 RUS19910504 Bielkin Władimir WMKS Olsztyn O -2 0 10
78 POL19930928 Matuszczyk Adam Cartusia Stal Grudziadz O -2 0 10
OGÓLNOPOLSKI WIELOETAPOWY WYSCIG KOLARSKI
o Puchar Bałtyku
Kołobrzeg
12 - 14 lipca 2013
1z2
Klasyfikacja koncowa
Poz. Nr Kod UCI Nazwisko i imie Klub Kat Okr Pkt Meta Pkt
92 POL19930309 Kargul Wojciech Cartusia Stal Grudziadz O -2 0 10
97 POL19940114 Grabarek Tomasz Chrobry Lasocki Głogów O -2 0 10
Lotna premia (20 okr.)
1. 75 BLR19920210 Rahel Pawel National Team of Belarus O 5
2. 83 POL19911024 Bartkiewicz Andrzej Wibatech Ziemia Brzeska O 3
3. 76 POL19930910 Owsian Arkadiusz Pogon Mostostal Puławy O 2
Close