1. -
2. HELSEN Nicky (Booischot)
3. PAIROUX Andy (Hoegaarden)
4. LEVEN Glen (Lux)
5. LUCA Gregory (LUX)
6. VAN GORP Yves (Tielen)
7. PEETERS Kenny (Nieuwrode)
8. VERBEEK Tim (Nieuwrode)
9. VERSTRAELEN Davy (Nieuwrode)
10.GRIETEN Yannick (Diest)
11.CLEMENT Steve (Viesville)
12.CARPENTIER Michaël (Ramillies)
13.BONMARIAGE Arnaud (Namur)
14.GOURGUE Benjamin (Eghezee)
15.WEEGHMANS Rudy (Stavelot)
16.SURINX Frederique (Kortessem)
17.HEYMANS Jonas (Haasrode)
18.VAN HOOF Leslie (Boortmeerbeek)
19.JACOB Jonathan (Bioul)
20.GOFFAUX Adrien (Nettinne)
21.PAULUS Jonathan (Fize-Fontaine)
22.LAWAREE Justin (Antheit)
23.DELHALLE René (Amay)
24.DEHAZE Laurent (Crisnee)
25.FLETCHER Jonathan ((GBR)
26.-
27.NEYENS Peter (Houthalen)
28.HEREMANS Nick (Booischot)
29.HOEKS Jan (NL)
30.DAEMS Jeroen (Lommel)
31.WIERINCKX Bart (Linden)
32.VERHULPEN Sam (Waanrode)
33.VAN DER ZANDEN Tim (NL)
34.VOLCKAERTS Roel (Tremelo)
35.VANDENBRANDE Jeroen (Tienen)
36.STEVENS Ruud (Neerpelt)
37.TESSEUR Kim (Zemst)
38.VANGOETSENHOVEN Kenny (Haasrode)
39.SUAREZ MARTINEZ Sebastien (Lincent)
40.TOURNAY Ludovic (Villers-La-Ville)
41.NOLMANS Ruud (Tielt-Winge)
42.COSTERMANS Joris (Kessel-Lo)
43.SCHULZ Arnaud (Trois-Ponts)
44.BRIJS Lieven (Erps-Kwerps)
45.DAUTZENBERG Kim (Gruitrode)
46.VAN PASSEL Boris (Nossegem)
47.REYNDERS Tom (Herk-de-Stad)
48.VAN DE HEUVEL Job (NL)
49.LYCKE Jeremy (Philippeville)
50.ACHTEN Lennert (Meeuwen)
51.VANDERMEULEN Jeroen (Meeuwen)
52.VANHOVE Kevin (Houthalen)
53.ERNA Kevin (Alken)
54.SALAETS Thomas (Langdorp)
55.DE RONDE Sander (St Joris Winge)
56.VANHOVE Joeri (Houthalen)
57.DOMINIAK Olivier (Bouwel)
58.CEULEMANS Jelle (Koningshooikt)
59.BIEBOUW Benjamin (Sambreville)
60.CUYPERS Jurgen (Rijkhoven)
61.LEGROS Maxime (Berloz)
62.QUANTEN Joris (Lommel)
63.BORREMANS Glenn (Halle)
64.COMIJN Charles (Verlaine)
65.PARDINI Olivier (Dalhem)
66.BRAHAM David (Wegnez)
67.POLAZZI Fabio (Haren)
68.BOTTU Tim (Linter)
69.HENRARD Sebastien (Herve)
70.VRANCKX Nils (Werchter)
71.DE CONTO Ludovic (Peronnes)
72.LIMBOURG Guido (NL)
73.DIERICKX Steven (Buggenhout)
74.DE GREEF Francis (Puurs)
75.BOECKX Gregory (Westerlo)
76.ZEEVAERT Yannick (St Maartens Voeren)
77.JACOBS Maarten (Scherpenheuvel)
Close