1. -
2. VAN PASSEL Boris (Nossegem)
3. VAN DER PLAS Thijs (Merchtem)
4. VERSTRAELEN Davy (Nieuwrode)
5. CLAESSENS Nico (Ranst)
6. DENDAL Laurent (Lot)
7. TOURNAY Ludovic (Villers la Ville)
8. CARPENTIER Michael (Ramillies)
9. VERSCHUEREN Kristof (Herentals)
10.VAN GORP Yves (Tielen)
11.DECREEM Dani (Herne)
12.PEETERS Kenny (Nieuwrode)
13.GOURGUE Benjamin (Eghezee)
14.GRIETEN Yannick (Diest)
15.MATTHIJS Stefan (Tienen)
16.VAN DER VEKEN Gert (OLV Waver)
17.GODFROID Jonathan (Eghezee)
18.TIMMERMANS Damien (Marc Les Enghien)
19.SALAETS Thomas (Langdorp)
20.DE RONDE Sander (St Joris Winge)
21.MAES Kevin (Heers)
22.BAEYENS Yves (Herzele)
23.VANDEN ABEELE Bart (Leuven)
24.NICAISE Frederik (Braine-Le-Comte)
25.VERCAMMEN Kenny (Kontich)
26.MUYS Pieter (Zottegem)
27.HEREMANS Geert (Lier)
28.COEN Wietse (Mechelen)
29.DELHALLE Rene (Amay)
30.LAROY Vincent (Theux)
31.VOLCKAERTS Roel (Tremelo)
32.DETOBEL Wim (Buizingen)
33.ROBERT Cedric (Aubange)
34.MOTCH Julien (Bastogne)
35.DE GREEF Francis (Puurs)
36.ALAERTS Filip (Pellenberg)
37.DOMINIAK Olivier (Bouwel)
38.VERBEEK Tim (Nieuwrode)
39.HELSEN Nicky (Booischot)
40.WIERINCKX Bart (Linden)
41.VALGAERTS Kenny (Aarschot)
42.FLICK Serge (Bertrange)
43.BLOMMAERTS Jan (Luxemburg)
44.DIERCKX Steven (Buggenhout)
45.FOBELETS Wim (Messelbroek)
46.TERCLAEVERS Daan (Meldert)
47.VAN DEN BRANDE Kay (Zichem)
48.ARRAZOLA DE ONATE Steven (Haacht)
49.BRUYNDONCKX Stijn (Kapellen)
50.JAFFRES Julien (Rixensart)
51.THIJS Andries (Laakdal)
52.DE JONGH Sam (Hoevenen)
53.SCHULZ Armand (Trois-Ponts)
54.VERSCHUREN Sven (Heist-Goor)
55.VERSCHUEREN Bart (Tremelo)
56.MEINGUET Dorian (Ukkel)
57.LYCKE Jeremy (Philippeville)
58.DEGROS Benjamin (Houffalize)
59.WALRAVEN Christophe (Aartselaar)
60.HERNANDEZ-DISFAUX (Sombreffe)
61.VERHULPEN Sam (Waanrode)
62.GREMELPREZ Dimitri (Halle)
63.TESSEUR Kim (Zemst)
64.LEGROS Maxime (Berloz)
65.HEREMANS Pieter (St Kat.Waver)
66.CLAES Jorg (Lummen)
67.TATERMAN Nicolas (Soignies)
68.CLOSSET Florent (Faimes)
69.VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Hans (Putte)
70.BOSMANS Jeroen (Kalmthout)
71.FOCKETYN Pieter (Essen)
72.CLAES Yannick (Edegem)
73.CRABBE Glenn (Borsbeek)
74.VAASSEN Loric (Jupille)
Close