1 62.96 Jacob Keough (1 - Pro) Sandwich, MA 195634 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
[2nd Place] 2 63.18 Luke Keough (2 - Pro) Sandwich, MA 229135 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
[3rd Place] 3 63.39 Hilton Clarke (3 - Pro) Santa Monica, CA 187710 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
4 Ricardo Escuela
5 63.83 Karl Menzies (4 - Pro) Ada, MI 286482 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
6 64.04 Cody O'Reilly (1 - Cat1) Santa Barbara, CA 141922 UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
7 Frank Pipp
8 64.48 David Guttenplan (2 - Cat1) Miami, FL 177906 AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching
9 64.69 Alexander Ray Chicago, IL 396475
10 64.91 Christiaan Kriek Temecula, CA 367187
11 christian Grasmann
12 Jeyson Camilo
13 65.56 Orlando Garibay (3 - Cat1) Pomona, CA 391795 SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
14 65.78 Devin Clark (4 - Cat1) St. Louis, MO 186238 Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker
15 65.99 Connor McCutcheon (5 - Cat1) Bigbearlake, CA 279388 Get Crackin'
16 Sam Sautelle
17 66.43 Andrew Dahlheim (5 - Pro) Austin, TX 188572 UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
18 66.64 Timothy Rugg (6 - Cat1) Washington, DC 280764 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
19 66.86 Tommy Nankervis Salt Lake City, UT 341438 UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
20 67.08 Nicolai Broechner Indianapolis, IN 394630
21 Andreas Graf
22 67.51 Michael Dziedzic (7 - Cat1) Scottsdale, AZ 253798 Landis/Trek
23 67.73 Brandon Feehery (8 - Cat1) Homewood, IL 193035 Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
24 67.94 Christopher Uberti (6 - Pro) Greenville, SC 238311 UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
25 John Tomlinson
26 68.38 Andrew Buntz (9 - Cat1) West Des Moines 291573 Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
27 68.59 Tyler Brandt (10 - Cat1) Vallejo, CA 210604 Get Crackin'
28 68.81 Anthony Olson (11 - Cat1) Kasota, MN 245537 Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
29 69.03 Gevan Samuel (12 - Cat1) Ocoee, FL 353458
30 69.24 Tyler Coplea (13 - Cat1) Chandler 196300
31 69.46 Blake Anton (14 - Cat1) Arroyo Grande, CA 192686 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
32 Justin Williams
33 69.89 Cortlan Brown (15 - Cat1) Bountiful, UT 262949 Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
34 70.11 Rahsaan Bahati (16 - Cat1) Los Angeles, CA 116625 Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c
35 Daniel Holt
36 70.54 Colton Barrett (17 - Cat1) Indianapolis, IN 224589 UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
37 70.76 Lee Muse (18 - Cat1) San Marcos, CA 281123 Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
38 Dion Smith
39 Nick Stopler
40 Garrett Olsen
41 Alexander Meyer
42 71.84 William Rekemeyer (19 - Cat1) Ames, IA 297983 ISCorp Cycling Team
43 72.06 William Zellmer (20 - Cat1) Missoula, MT 225407 Gateway Harley-Davidson
44 Paul Morris
45 72.49 Jos Chalmers (21 - Cat1) Indian Harbour Beach, FL 271372 Gateway Harley-Davidson
46 72.71 Cory Williams (22 - Cat1) Los Angeles, CA 224173 SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
47 72.93 Zack Noonan (23 - Cat1) Kutztown, PA 249618 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
48 73.14 Chris Arndt (24 - Cat1) Wauwatosa, WI 219506 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
49 73.36 Mac Brennan (7 - Pro) East Jordan, MI 243416 UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
50 73.58 Maxwell Anderson (25 - Cat1) Hartford, WI 178840 LAPT CC
51 73.79 Zach Bergh (26 - Cat1) Dripping Springs, TX 254872 Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
52 Jose Aguirre
53 74.23 Ross White (27 - Cat1) Madison, WI 200545 Team Wisconsin
54 74.44 Dennis Ramirez Clovis, CA 204890 Central Valley Cycling
55 74.66 Colton Jarisch (28 - Cat1) Austin, TX 271716 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
56 74.88 Zack Allison (29 - Cat1) Arlington Va 211435 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
57 Joseph Garcia
57 Chris Williams
58 75.31 John Bergmann (30 - Cat1) Albany, CA 187522 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
59 75.53 Emerson Oronte (8 - Pro) Cohasset, MA 222542 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
60 75.74 Kip Spaude (31 - Cat1) Watertown, WI 199775 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
61 75.96 Yosvany Falcon (32 - Cat1) Miami, FL 208086 Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c
62 76.18 Daniel Harm (33 - Cat1) Seattle 209022 Stage 17-Cylance
63 Samuel (Hunter)
64 76.61 Anthony Canevari (34 - Cat1) Downey, CA 293641 Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c
65 76.83 Adam Myerson (9 - Pro) Dorchester, MA 52534 UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
66 Adam Bergman
67 Robert White
68 77.48 Emile Abraham (35 - Cat1) Atlanta, GA 222021 Predator Cycling
69 Marcel Kalz
70 77.91 Joshua Carter (36 - Cat1) Fairview Heights, IL 110443 Predator Carbon Repair
71 78.13 Sergio Hernandez (37 - Cat1) San Pedro, CA 201874 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
72 John Grant
73 78.56 Marco Aledia (38 - Cat1) Worthington, OH 58428 Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c
74 John (Jackie)
75 Bradley White
76 79.21 Chad Burdzilauskas (39 - Cat1) Indianapolis, IN 122674 Frisia
77 79.43 Adam Leibovitz (40 - Cat1) Indianapolis, IN 221190 UCI CT: Chipotle-First Solar Development Team
78 Chad Hartley
79 79.86 Matt Shriver (41 - Cat1) Madison, WI 110703
80 80.08 Corentin Cherhal Cumming, GA 385931
81 80.29 Adam McClurg (42 - Cat1) Waukesha, WI 222744 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
82 80.51 Bryan Fosler (43 - Cat1) Madison, WI 197058 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
Close