1 63.03 Juan Jose Haedo (1 - Pro) Northvale, NJ 196354 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
[2nd Place] 2 63.70 Travis McCabe (1 - Cat1) Prescott, AZ 268330 Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project
[3rd Place] 3 64.36 Michael Friedman (2 - Pro) Superior, CO 135475 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
4 65.03 Brad Huff (3 - Pro) Springfield, MO 132539 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
5 65.70 Ricardo Van Der Velde (4 - Pro) San Marcos, CA 394632 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
6 66.36 Alexander Ray Chicago, IL 396475
7 67.03 Michael Weicht (2 - Cat1) Tustin, CA 377305 CashCall Mortgage
8 67.69 Sam Bassetti (3 - Cat1) San Geronimo, CA 237712 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
9 68.36 Tyler Brandt (4 - Cat1) Vallejo, CA 210604 Get Crackin'
10 69.03 Freddie Rodriguez (5 - Pro) Berkeley, CA 30322 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
11 Nicolai Brochner
[Team 3rd Place] 12 70.36 Jesse Anthony (6 - Pro) Beverly, MA 154883 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
13 71.03 Johnathan Freter (5 - Cat1) Columbus, OH 266654 Panther/Bakehouse
[Team 1st Place] 14 71.69 Janier Acevedo Calle (7 - Pro) Northvale, NJ 392660 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
15 72.36 Eric Marcotte (6 - Cat1) Scottsdale, AZ 212698 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
16 73.03 Connor McCutcheon (7 - Cat1) Bigbearlake, CA 279388 Get Crackin'
[Team 3rd Place] 17 73.69 Scott Zwizanski (8 - Pro) West Chester, PA 131248 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
18 74.36 Sean Mazich (9 - Pro) San Diego, CA 196405 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
19 75.03 Brandon Krawczyk (8 - Cat1) Waukesha, WI 232232 Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
20 75.69 Andres Diaz Corrales Boise, ID 334670 UCI CT: Team Exergy
21 76.36 Joseph Schmalz (9 - Cat1) Lawrence, KS 197714 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
22 77.02 Josh Yeaton (10 - Cat1) Boulder, CO 233175 Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
23 77.69 Serghei Tvetcov (10 - Pro) Alpharetta, GA 341418 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
24 78.36 Morgan Schmitt (11 - Pro) Woodinville, WA 189118 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
25 79.02 Michael Sheehan (11 - Cat1) Austin, TX 323876 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
26 79.69 Michael Olheiser (12 - Cat1) Huntsville, AL 133375 UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
27 80.36 Colton Jarisch (13 - Cat1) Austin, TX 271716 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
28 81.02 Logan Hutchings (14 - Cat1) Austin, TX 381170 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
29 81.69 Kennett Peterson (15 - Cat1) Boulder, CO 256803 Team Rio Grande
30 82.36 Nick Coil (16 - Cat1) Prairie Village, KS 195267 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
31 83.02 Andrew McCullough (17 - Cat1) Montpelier, VT 293408 Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor/MainLineCycle
32 83.69 Kit Recca (18 - Cat1) Golden, CO 252699 Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
33 84.35 Jesse Goodrich (19 - Cat1) Louisville, CO 276415 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
[Team 1st Place] 34 85.02 Gabriel Varela (12 - Pro) Coeur D' Alene, ID 249909 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
35 85.69 Jonathan Toftoy (20 - Cat1) Eden Prairie, MN 233166 Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
36 86.35 David Santos (21 - Cat1) El Cajon, CA 278526 CashCall Mortgage
37 87.02 Ryan Schneider (22 - Cat1) Huntington Beach, CA 304909 Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
[Team 3rd Place] 38 87.69 Tom Zirbel (13 - Pro) Boulder, CO 209308 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
39 88.35 Alexander Meyer (23 - Cat1) Madison, WI 193722 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
40 89.02 Michael Woell (24 - Cat1) Minneapolis, MN 227850 Freewheel Bike
41 89.69 Justin Mauch (25 - Cat1) Sterling, VA 219434 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
42 90.35 John Tomlinson (26 - Cat1) Chicago, IL 239266 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
43 Sam Sautelle
44 91.68 Jackson Long (27 - Cat1) Boulder, CO 246024 Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
45 92.35 Stephen Bedford (28 - Cat1) Portland, OR 305665
46 93.02 Brandon Spencer West Covina, CA 90413
47 93.68 Chris Winn (29 - Cat1) Lakewood, CO 292547 Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
48 94.35 Andrew Minier (30 - Cat1) Anoka, MN 135556 Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
49 95.02 Zac Noonan (31 - Cat1) Kutztown, PA 249618 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
50 95.68 John Hunter (32 - Cat1) Endicott, NY 224432 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
51 96.35 Chris Barton (33 - Cat1) Camarillo, CA 185877 UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team
[Team 3rd Place] 52 97.02 Michael Creed (14 - Pro) Colorado Springs, CO 60077 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
53 97.68 Jordan Diekema (34 - Cat1) Holland 339004 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
54 Dennis Ramirez Mejia
55 99.02 Alex Vanias (35 - Cat1) Leroy, MI 291766 UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
56 99.68 Ryan Knapp (36 - Cat1) Columbus, IN 161263 Panther/Bakehouse
57 100.35 Tim Rugg (37 - Cat1) Washington, DC 280764 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
58 101.01 Griffin Easter (38 - Cat1) Upland, CA 282590 Gateway Harley-Davidson
59 101.68 Austin Vinton (39 - Cat1) Springfield, MO 311693 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
60 102.35 Scott Giles (40 - Cat1) Solomons, MD 196417 Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
61 103.01 Chris Arndt (41 - Cat1) Wauwatosa, WI 219506 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
62 103.68 David Novak (42 - Cat1) Tunkhannock, PA 268729 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
63 104.35 Zack Allison (43 - Cat1) Arlington Va 211435 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
64 105.01 Tobin Ortenblad (44 - Cat1) Santacruz, CA 303586 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
65 105.68 Jared Barrilleaux (45 - Cat1) Petaluma, CA 248033 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
66 106.35 Joshua Roeser (46 - Cat1) Buffalo, MN 160630 Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
67 107.01 Cody Kaiser (47 - Cat1) El Dorado Hills, CA 202564 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
68 107.68 Nathaniel Beams (48 - Cat1) Dallas, TX 259780 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
69 108.34 Luciano Pavan (49 - Cat1) Fitchburg, MA 197469 MetLife - NorEast Cycling Team
70 109.01 Andy Seitz (50 - Cat1) Pittsburgh, PA 291272 Panther/Bakehouse
[Team 3rd Place] 71 109.68 Chad Haga (15 - Pro) Colorado Springs, CO 248479 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
72 110.34 Zac Felpel (51 - Cat1) Willowstreet, PA 220467 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
73 111.01 Jos LeRoux Temecula, CA 367190
74 111.68 Caleb Fuchs (52 - Cat1) Hico, TX 291325 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
75 112.34 Fabrizio Von Nacher (53 - Cat1) Tustin, CA 394218 CashCall Mortgage
76 113.01 Kip Spaude (54 - Cat1) Watertown, WI 199775 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
77 113.68 Marcos Lazzarotto (55 - Cat1) Blacksburg, VA 292813 Pyramid Elite Racing
78 114.34 Kevin Gottlieb (56 - Cat1) Alexandria, VA 226379 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
79 115.01 Dylan Pudiak (57 - Cat1) Fairport, NY 317924 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
80 115.67 Eric Hill (58 - Cat1) Hartland, WI 334878 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
81 116.34 Greg Brandt (16 - Pro) Winona 227165 UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
[Team 1st Place] 82 117.01 Guido Palma (17 - Pro) Northvale, NJ 289480 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
83 117.67 Jake Duehring (59 - Cat1) Irvine, CA 288548 Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
84 118.34 Josh Johnson (60 - Cat1) Fort Wayne, IN 257134 ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
85 119.01 James Bird (61 - Cat1) Kenilworth, IL 239434 ISCorp Cycling Team
[Team 1st Place] 86 119.67 Ruben Companioni (18 - Pro) Miami 381975 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
87 120.34 Tommy Schubert (62 - Cat1) Fogelsville Pa 291477 D3DEVO
88 121.01 Jonathan Atwell (63 - Cat1) Bloomington, IN 212166 Panther/Bakehouse
89 121.67 Cole House (64 - Cat1) Oneida Wi 183112 CashCall Mortgage
90 122.34 Cory Greenberg (65 - Cat1) Simi Valley, CA 243988 Get Crackin'
91 123.00 Taylor Clements (66 - Cat1) Santa Barbara, CA 290380 Get Crackin'
92 Brad Tuhi
93 124.34 Patrick Kos Breinigsville, PA 407696
94 125.00 Devin Clark (67 - Cat1) St. Louis, MO 186238 Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker
95 125.67 Jens Brabbit (68 - Cat1) La Crosse 184406 Brone's Bike Shop
96 126.34 Alex Wieseler (69 - Cat1) Indianapolis, IN 207324 ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
97 127.00 Graham Dewart (70 - Cat1) Zionsville, IN 241878 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
98 127.67 Michael Dalterio Alpharetta, GA 400419
99 128.34 Adam McClurg (71 - Cat1) Waukesha, WI 222744 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
100 129.00 Ruud Cremers Alpharetta Ga 378871
general
Michael Friedman (1 - Pro) Superior, CO 135475 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
[2nd Place] 2 Scott Zwizanski (2 - Pro) West Chester, PA 131248 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
[3rd Place] 3 Andres Diaz Corrales Boise, ID 334670 UCI CT: Team Exergy
4 Eric Marcotte (1 - Cat1) Scottsdale, AZ 212698 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
[Team 1st Place] [Team 2nd Place] 5 Jesse Anthony (3 - Pro) Beverly, MA 154883 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
6 Sean Mazich (4 - Pro) San Diego, CA 196405 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
7 Janier Acevedo Calle (5 - Pro) Northvale, NJ 392660 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
8 Alexander Ray Chicago, IL 396475
9 Joseph Schmalz (2 - Cat1) Lawrence, KS 197714 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
10 Freddie Rodriguez (6 - Pro) Berkeley, CA 30322 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
11 Cole House (3 - Cat1) Oneida Wi 183112 CashCall Mortgage
12 Michael Weicht (4 - Cat1) Tustin, CA 377305 CashCall Mortgage
13 Nicolai Brochner
14 Kennett Peterson (5 - Cat1) Boulder, CO 256803 Team Rio Grande
15 Ricardo Van Der Velde (7 - Pro) San Marcos, CA 394632 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
16 Andrew McCullough (6 - Cat1) Montpelier, VT 293408 Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor/MainLineCycle
17 Morgan Schmitt (8 - Pro) Woodinville, WA 189118 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
18 David Santos (7 - Cat1) El Cajon, CA 278526 CashCall Mortgage
[Team 1st Place] [Team 2nd Place] 19 Michael Creed (9 - Pro) Colorado Springs, CO 60077 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
20 Chris Barton (8 - Cat1) Camarillo, CA 185877 UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team
21 Tyler Brandt (9 - Cat1) Vallejo, CA 210604 Get Crackin'
22 Logan Hutchings (10 - Cat1) Austin, TX 381170 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
23 Jonathan Toftoy (11 - Cat1) Eden Prairie, MN 233166 Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
24 Colton Jarisch (12 - Cat1) Austin, TX 271716 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
25 Stephen Bedford (13 - Cat1) Portland, OR 305665
26 Josh Yeaton (14 - Cat1) Boulder, CO 233175 Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
27 Alex Vanias (15 - Cat1) Leroy, MI 291766 UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
28 Justin Mauch (16 - Cat1) Sterling, VA 219434 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
29 Austin Vinton (17 - Cat1) Springfield, MO 311693 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
30 Serghei Tvetcov (10 - Pro) Alpharetta, GA 341418 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
[Team 1st Place] [Team 2nd Place] 31 Tom Zirbel (11 - Pro) Boulder, CO 209308 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
32 Connor McCutcheon (18 - Cat1) Bigbearlake, CA 279388 Get Crackin'
33 Michael Olheiser (19 - Cat1) Huntsville, AL 133375 UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
34 Travis McCabe (20 - Cat1) Prescott, AZ 268330 Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Project
35 Kevin Gottlieb (21 - Cat1) Alexandria, VA 226379 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
36 Juan Jose Haedo (12 - Pro) Northvale, NJ 196354 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
37 Michael Sheehan (22 - Cat1) Austin, TX 323876 ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
[Team 1st Place] [Team 2nd Place] 38 Chad Haga (13 - Pro) Colorado Springs, CO 248479 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
39 Zac Noonan (23 - Cat1) Kutztown, PA 249618 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
40 Sam Bassetti (24 - Cat1) San Geronimo, CA 237712 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
41 Johnathan Freter (25 - Cat1) Columbus, OH 266654 Panther/Bakehouse
42 Zack Allison (26 - Cat1) Arlington Va 211435 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
43 Jordan Diekema (27 - Cat1) Holland 339004 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
44 Griffin Easter (28 - Cat1) Upland, CA 282590 Gateway Harley-Davidson
45 Ryan Knapp (29 - Cat1) Columbus, IN 161263 Panther/Bakehouse
46 Jesse Goodrich (30 - Cat1) Louisville, CO 276415 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
47 Chris Winn (31 - Cat1) Lakewood, CO 292547 Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
48 Andy Seitz (32 - Cat1) Pittsburgh, PA 291272 Panther/Bakehouse
49 Kit Recca (33 - Cat1) Golden, CO 252699 Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
50 Chris Arndt (34 - Cat1) Wauwatosa, WI 219506 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
51 Jared Barrilleaux (35 - Cat1) Petaluma, CA 248033 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
52 Brandon Krawczyk (36 - Cat1) Waukesha, WI 232232 Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
53 John Hunter (37 - Cat1) Endicott, NY 224432 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
54 Alexander Meyer (38 - Cat1) Madison, WI 193722 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
55 Tim Rugg (39 - Cat1) Washington, DC 280764 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
56 Scott Giles (40 - Cat1) Solomons, MD 196417 Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
57 Zac Felpel (41 - Cat1) Willowstreet, PA 220467 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
58 Brandon Spencer West Covina, CA 90413
59 Jos LeRoux Temecula, CA 367190
60 Jonathan Atwell (42 - Cat1) Bloomington, IN 212166 Panther/Bakehouse
61 John Tomlinson (43 - Cat1) Chicago, IL 239266 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
62 Ruben Companioni (14 - Pro) Miami 381975 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
63 Tobin Ortenblad (44 - Cat1) Santacruz, CA 303586 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
64 Guido Palma (15 - Pro) Northvale, NJ 289480 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
65 Fabrizio Von Nacher (45 - Cat1) Tustin, CA 394218 CashCall Mortgage
66 Devin Clark (46 - Cat1) St. Louis, MO 186238 Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker
67 Josh Johnson (47 - Cat1) Fort Wayne, IN 257134 ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
68 Brad Tuhi
69 Greg Brandt (16 - Pro) Winona 227165 UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
70 Dennis Ramirez Mejia
71 Brad Huff (17 - Pro) Springfield, MO 132539 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
72 Cody Kaiser (48 - Cat1) El Dorado Hills, CA 202564 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
73 Gabriel Varela (18 - Pro) Coeur D' Alene, ID 249909 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
74 Alex Wieseler (49 - Cat1) Indianapolis, IN 207324 ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
75 Taylor Clements (50 - Cat1) Santa Barbara, CA 290380 Get Crackin'
76 Michael Woell (51 - Cat1) Minneapolis, MN 227850 Freewheel Bike
77 Andrew Minier (52 - Cat1) Anoka, MN 135556 Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
78 Kip Spaude (53 - Cat1) Watertown, WI 199775 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
79 Jake Duehring (54 - Cat1) Irvine, CA 288548 Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
80 Graham Dewart (55 - Cat1) Zionsville, IN 241878 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
81 Joshua Roeser (56 - Cat1) Buffalo, MN 160630 Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
82 Ryan Schneider (57 - Cat1) Huntington Beach, CA 304909 Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
83 David Novak (58 - Cat1) Tunkhannock, PA 268729 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
84 Caleb Fuchs (59 - Cat1) Hico, TX 291325 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
85 Jackson Long (60 - Cat1) Boulder, CO 246024 Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
86 Cory Greenberg (61 - Cat1) Simi Valley, CA 243988 Get Crackin'
87 Tommy Schubert (62 - Cat1) Fogelsville Pa 291477 D3DEVO
88 Nathaniel Beams (63 - Cat1) Dallas, TX 259780 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
89 Luciano Pavan (64 - Cat1) Fitchburg, MA 197469 MetLife - NorEast Cycling Team
90 Dylan Pudiak (65 - Cat1) Fairport, NY 317924 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
91 Ruud Cremers Alpharetta Ga 378871
92 Marcos Lazzarotto (66 - Cat1) Blacksburg, VA 292813 Pyramid Elite Racing
93 Jens Brabbit (67 - Cat1) La Crosse 184406 Brone's Bike Shop
94 James Bird (68 - Cat1) Kenilworth, IL 239434 ISCorp Cycling Team
95 Michael Dalterio Alpharetta, GA 400419
96 Sam Sautelle
97 Eric Hill (69 - Cat1) Hartland, WI 334878 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
98 Nick Coil (70 - Cat1) Prairie Village, KS 195267 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
99 Adam McClurg (71 - Cat1) Waukesha, WI 222744 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
100 Patrick Kos Breinigsville, PA 407696
Women - Pro/Cat 1/2
Close