1 Elisa LONGO BORGHINI ITA HPU 22 2:38:53 12 12
2 Evelyn STEVENS USA SLU 30 +0 9 9
3 Emma JOHANSSON SWE GEW 30 +0 6 6
4 Anna VAN DER BREGGEN NED SLT 23 +3 4 4
5 Megan GUARNIER USA RBW 28 +1:06 3 3
6 Marianne VOS NED RBW 26 +1:06 1 1
7 Eleonora VAN DIJK NED SLU 26 +1:06
8 Fabiana LUPERINI ITA FLF 39 +1:09
9 Amy PIETERS NED ARW 22 +1:09
10 Belen LOPEZ MORALES ESP LKT 29 +1:11
11 Pauline FERRAND PREVOT FRA RBW 21 +1:11
12 Jennifer FIORI ITA TOG 27 +1:11
13 Lucinda BRAND NED RBW 24 +1:13
14 Lisa BRENNAUER GER SLU 25 +1:13
15 Carlee TAYLOR AUS LBL 24 +1:14
16 Alena AMIALIUSIK BLR BPK 24 +1:14
17 Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ESP BPD 23 +1:14
18 Sabrina STULTIENS NED RBW 20 +1:16
19 Rossella RATTO ITA HPU 20 +1:16
20 Sara MUSTONEN SWE FLF 32 +1:16
21 Shara GILLOW AUS GEW 26 +1:19
22 Martine BRAS NED DLT 35 +1:35
23 Tiffany CROMWELL AUS GEW 25 +2:21
24 Sharon LAWS GBR LBL 39 +3:32
25 Lorena Maria VARGAS VILLAMIL COL PZC 27 +3:33
26 Inga CILVINAITE LTU PZC 27 +3:33
27 Kaat HANNES BEL LBL 22 +6:44
28 Sofie DE VUYST BEL SLT 26 +6:44
29 Sarah-lena HOFMANN GER TPO 21 +6:44
30 Elke GEBHARDT GER ARW 30 +6:44
31 Fanny RIBEROT FRA LKT 30 +6:44
32 Adrie VISSER NED DLT 30 +6:44
33 Loes GUNNEWIJK NED GEW 33 +6:44
34 Romy KASPER GER DLT 25 +6:44
35 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN NED RBW 31 +6:44
36 Trixi WORRACK GER SLU 32 +6:44
37 Francesca CAUZ ITA TOG 21 +6:51
38 Anouska KOSTER NED TPO 20 +6:51
39 Christine MAJERUS LUX SLT 26 +6:59
40 Silvia VALSECCHI ITA BPK 31 +7:05
41 Cecilie Gotaas JOHNSEN NOR HPU 37 +9:06
42 Annelies VAN DOORSLAER BEL CZT 24 +9:06
43 Irene SAN SEBASTIAN LASA ESP BPD 23 +9:12
44 Eider MERINO CORTAZAR ESP LKT 19 +9:24
45 Esra TROMP NED ARW 23 +9:32
46 Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD GBR DLT 25 +9:32
47 Christel FERRIER-BRUNEAU FRA FLF 34 +9:32
48 Noemi CANTELE ITA BPK 32 +14:51
49 Giada BORGATO ITA PZC 24 +14:51
50 Marijn DE VRIES NED LBL 35 +14:51
51 Joanne HOGAN AUS BPD 31 +16:06
52 Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO ESP LKT 23 +16:06
53 Emma CRUM NZL LKT 24 +16:06
54 Loren ROWNEY AUS SLU 25 +16:06
55 Mascha PIJNENBORG NED TPO 32 +16:06
56 Willeke KNOL NED ARW 22 +16:06
57 Alexia MUFFAT FRA LKT 21 +16:06
58 Liisi RIST EST MIC 22 +16:06
59 Elena VALENTINI ITA TOG 21 +16:06
60 Chiara PIEROBON ITA TOG 20 +16:06
61 Irene BITTO ITA TOG 20 +16:06
62 Patricia SCHWAGER SUI FLF 30 +16:06
63 Elena BERLATO ITA TOG 25 +16:06
64 Geerike SCHREURS NED SLT 24 +16:06
65 Madelene OLSSON SWE AGG 31 +16:06
66 Dorleta ESKAMENDI GIL ESP BPD 21 +16:11
67 Mayalen NORIEGA ESP BPD 31 +16:11
68 Hanna NILSSON SWE AGG 21 +16:11
69 Emilia FAHLIN SWE HPU 25 +16:11
70 Marta BASTIANELLI ITA FLF 26 +16:11
71 Katie COLCLOUGH GBR SLU 23 +16:11
72 Evelyn ARYS BEL SLT 23 +16:11
73 Alice ALGISI ITA BPK 20 +16:11
74 Mireia EPELDE BIKENDI ESP MIC 28 +16:11
75 Stephanie POHL GER TPO 26 +16:11
76 Annette EDMONDSON AUS GEW 22 +29:01
77 Edita JANELIUNAITE LTU PZC 25 +29:01
78 Rossella CALLOVI ITA PZC 22 +29:01
79 Simona FRAPPORTI ITA BPK 25 +29:01
DNF Ashleigh MOOLMAN RSA LBL 28
DNF Azzurra D'INTINO ITA MIC 22
DNF Jessica KIHLBOM SWE AGG 24
DNF Mirella EHRIN SWE AGG 37
DNF Latoya BRULEE BEL CZT 25
DNF Annelies DOM BEL CZT 27
DNF Elizabeth HATCH USA CZT 33
DNF Anna SANCHIS CHAFER ESP BPD 26
DNF Maaike POLSPOEL BEL SLT 24
Close