1 12 MDA19931223 TANOVITKHII Nicolae Tusnad Cycling Team 1:45:19
2 98 ROU19911215 SIPOS Zoltan Tusnad Cycling Team 1:45:19 0:00:00
3 48 ROU19920325 LAZAR Nandor Csaba Tusnad Cycling Team 1:47:37 0:02:18
4 20 ROU19790314 SAVELIU Florin C.S. Dinamo 1:47:37 0:02:18
5 30 ROU19931020 BUZAS Stefan C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 1:47:37 0:02:18
6 17 ROU19930630 LUCKACS Arnalod Tusnad Cycling Team 1:47:39 0:02:20
7 47 ROU19930614 SDRAILA Ionut Adrian C.S. Torpedo Zarnesti 1:47:39 0:02:20
8 99 MDA19931103 BRAICOV Iulian Moldova 1:47:47 0:02:28
9 29 ROU19930809 OPREA Lucian C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 1:48:08 0:02:49
10 11 MDA19880307 CIOBAN Sergiu Tusnad Cycling Team 1:48:08 0:02:49
11 39 ROU19931230 PLESEA Valentin C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 1:48:08 0:02:49
12 150 GER19700921 WOLTERS George C.S. Dinamo 1:48:08 0:02:49
13 8 ESP19850217 SERGIO Carasco Tusnad Cycling Team 1:48:08 0:02:49
14 24 ROU19900112 NITU Adrian C.S. Dinamo 1:48:08 0:02:49
15 49 ROU19691128 CIOTIC Cristian C.S. Bilal 2000 Constanta 1:48:08 0:02:49
16 22 ROU19910322 COMAN Bogdan C.S. Dinamo 1:48:08 0:02:49
17 25 ROU19931129 TEREBESI Istvan C.S. Dinamo 1:48:08 0:02:49
18 21 ROU19800101 AIRINEI Adrian C.S. Dinamo 1:48:08 0:02:49
19 97 SRB19800101 IVAN Stevic Tusnad Cycling Team 1:48:08 0:02:49
20 28 ROU19910119 CRISTA Daniel C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 1:48:08 0:02:49
21 15 ROU19920323 SEBESTYEN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team 1:48:08 0:02:49
22 26 ROU19900924 TINTEA Nicolae C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 1:48:08 0:02:49
23 13 ROU19760728 NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team 1:48:30 0:03:11
24 100 MDA19930509 CARTIN Victor Moldova 2:00:00 0:14:41
25 23 ROU19930101 SZABO Norbert C.S. Dinamo 2:00:00 0:14:41
26 18 SLO19870218 TERNOVESK Marcel Tusnad Cycling Team 2:00:00 0:14:41
27 40 ROU19810924 DOICESCU Cristian C.S. Bilal 2000 Constanta 2:00:00 0:14:41
Federatia Romana de Ciclism
Turul Dobrogei
Clasamentului etapei 4 / Stage Clasification 4 - Juniori
Circuit Constanta - 70 km
Loc Nr. Conc Cod U.C.I. Nume Echipa Timp Diferenta
Place Bib U.C.I. Code Name Team Time Gap
1 141 MDA19950301 COVALCIUC Andrei Moldova 1:48:08
2 102 MDA19950608 HALCA Constantin Moldova 1:48:08 0:00:00
3 68 ROU19950223 PISICA Robert C.S. Bilal 2000 Constanta 1:48:08 0:00:00
4 63 ROU19950101 BALCU Demirel C.S. Torpedo Zarnesti 1:48:08 0:00:00
5 50 ROU19950531 ZAMFIR Adrian Dumitru C.S. Dinamo 1:48:08 0:00:00
6 93 ROU19970222 DIMA Emil C.S. Torpedo Zarnesti 1:48:08 0:00:00
7 76 ROU19951208 DOBRE Vlad Nicolae C.S. Intersport 1:48:08 0:00:00
8 72 ROU19960615 SARANY Zsolt C.S. Intersport 1:48:08 0:00:00
9 51 MDA19950615 CIUDIN Vladimir C.S. Bilal 2000 Constanta 1:48:08 0:00:00
10 75 ROU19960518 ANGHEL Razvan C.S. Olimpia 1:48:08 0:00:00
11 57 ROU19961211 COMAN Vladimir Costin C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 1:48:08 0:00:00
12 118 MDA19950303 GRIGORIEV Andrei Moldova 1:48:08 0:00:00
13 70 ROU19960527 IORGA Catalin C.S. Bilal 2000 Constanta 1:48:08 0:00:00
14 101 MDA19960609 LUNIN Nichita Moldova 1:48:08 0:00:00
15 53 MDA19951204 BEREZUTCHII Evgheni C.S. Bilal 2000 Constanta 1:48:08 0:00:00
16 55 ROU19950416 BADEA Cristian Monel C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 1:48:08 0:00:00
17 56 ROU19950322 GANEA Andrei C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 1:48:22 0:00:14
18 65 ROU19951228 DUMITRU Alexandru C.S.M. Braila 2:00:00 0:11:52
19 69 ROU19950915 POENARU Alexandru C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 2:00:00 0:11:52
20 85 ROU19970411 PARVAN Mihai C.S. Olimpia 2:00:00 0:11:52
21 71 ROU19950612 DUMITRU Bogdan C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 2:00:00 0:11:52
22 79 ROU19950107 ALEXE Alexandru C.S.M. Braila 2:00:00 0:11:52
23 80 ROU19960306 CONSTANTIN Ionut C.S.M. Braila 2:00:00 0:11:52
24 54 ROU19960101 TANASE George C.S. Olimpia 2:00:00 0:11:52
25 82 ROU19991227 BIDILICI Andrei C.S. Olimpia 2:00:00 0:11:52
26 83 ROU19971124 LICA Cezar C.S. Olimpia 2:00:00 0:11:52
27 61 ROU19961006 BARBU Nicola Andrei C.S. Torpedo Zarnesti 2:00:00 0:11:52
Close