Date: | 29-01-1995 | ||
Distance: | 12,1 km | ||
Cyclo-cross - World Championship | |||
Departure: | Eschenbach (Luzern), Switzerland | ||
Arrival: | Eschenbach (Luzern), Switzerland | ||
Category UCI: | CM |
1 | Zdenek Mlynár | CZE | in 40m 01s | ||
2 | Guillaume Benoist | FRA | at 12s | ||
3 | Stefan Bünter | SUI | at 16s | ||
4 | Miguel Martinez | FRA | at 18.00s | ||
5 | Pavel Prošek | CZE | at 31.00s | ||
6 | Maarten Nijland | NED | at 47.00s | ||
7 | Patrick Dubacher | SUI | at 00.00s | ||
8 | Roger Zweifel | SUI | at 54.00s | ||
9 | Robby Pelgrims | BEL | at 59.00s | ||
10 | Fabrizio Dall'Oste | ITA | at 01m 06.00s | ||
11 | Gianni David | BEL | at 01m 22.00s | ||
12 | Grégory Lapalud | FRA | at 00.00s | ||
13 | Daniel Birchmeier | SUI | at 01m 47.00s | ||
14 | David Süssemilch | CZE | at 00.00s | ||
15 | Jan Jansen | GER | at 00.00s | ||
16 | Raymond Lubberman | NED | at 02m 06.00s | ||
17 | Iban Mayo Diez | ESP | at 02m 11.00s | ||
18 | Stanislav Hejduk | CZE | at 02m 13.00s | ||
19 | Rafal Chmiel | POL | at 02m 24.00s | ||
20 | Bart Wellens | BEL | at 00.00s | ||
21 | Stefan Kupfernagel | GER | at 02m 30.00s | ||
22 | Johan Bruinsma | NED | at 02m 38.00s | ||
23 | Mikel Artetxe Guezuraga | ESP | at 02m 46.00s | ||
24 | Richard Allaway | GBR | at 02m 51.00s | ||
25 | Boris Berkhout | NED | at 00.00s | ||
26 | Jonathan Page | USA | at 00.00s | ||
27 | Paweł Cierpikowski | POL | at 03m 00.00s | ||
28 | Bjorn Rondelez | BEL | at 03m 19.00s | ||
29 | Brian Curtis | GBR | at 03m 24.00s | ||
30 | Klaus Puggård Nielsen | DEN | at 03m 33.00s | ||
31 | Petr Nový | CZE | at 03m 43.00s | ||
32 | Maroš Kovác | SVK | at 00.00s | ||
33 | René Obst | GER | at 00.00s | ||
34 | Felix Kools | NED | at 04m 03.00s | ||
35 | Sven Nys | BEL | at 00.00s | ||
36 | Ray Donath | GER | at 04m 12.00s | ||
37 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre | ESP | at 04m 19.00s | ||
38 | Tomasz Kiendyś | POL | at 04m 28.00s | ||
39 | Gaël Moreau | FRA | at 03m 34.00s | ||
40 | Manuel Armada Fentanes | ESP | at 00.00s | ||
41 | Andrej Kružic | SVK | at 04m 40.00s | ||
42 | Andrew Moorhouse | GBR | at 04m 50.00s | ||
43 | Christian Poos | LUX | at 00.00s | ||
44 | Milan Kružic | SVK | at 04m 54.00s | ||
45 | Ivan Tomassoni | ITA | at 04m 58.00s | ||
46 | Valentin Zeller | AUT | at 00.00s | ||
47 | Ján Bachleda | SVK | at 05m 06.00s | ||
48 | Bjarke Schmidt Nielsen | DEN | at 05m 24.00s | ||
49 | Pavel Medved | SVK | at 05m 41.00s | ||
50 | Jack Lambeth | GBR | at 05m 47.00s | ||
51 | Gavin Hardwicke | GBR | at 06m 05.00s | ||
52 | Davide Frattini | ITA | at 06m 10.00s | ||
53 | Aitor Silloniz Aresti | ESP | at 06m 17.00s | ||
54 | Kim Foldager | DEN | at 00.00s | ||
55 | Alberto Vinale | ITA | at 06m 27.00s | ||
56 | Roman Peter | SUI | at 06m 45.00s | ||
57 | Henning Jäcks | GER | at 07m 09.00s | ||
58 | Justin Bartlett | USA | at 07m 13.00s | ||
59 | Peter Rosendal Jacobsen | DEN | at 07m 21.00s | ||
60 | Marc Vanacker | LUX | at 07m 37.00s | ||
61 | Steve Vanacker | LUX | at 08m 06.00s | ||
62 | Yuichi Suzuki | JPN | at 08m 41.00s | ||
63 | Nikolai Zemtsov | RUS | at 00.00s | ||
64 | Claude Entringer | LUX | at 10m 18.00s | ||
65 | Dănuț Bercheşan | ROM | at 13m 31.00s | ||
66 | Vadim Komiakhine | UKR | at 16m 43.00s | ||
67 | Igor Alenev | UKR | at 00.00s | ||
68 | Péter Légrádi | HUN | at 00.00s |