1. Van Ingelghem Jean (professionnel. — Bruxelles-Sportif), en 1 h. 1 m.
2. Perwez Guillaume (Indépendant — Cyclemen Club de Bruxelles), en 1 h. 2 m.
3. Doms Victor (Professionnel — Bruxelles-Sportif), en 1 h. 5 m.
4. Van Eetvelde Théophile (Indépendant — Stekene-Sportif), à 3 longueurs
5. Mosselmans J. B. (Indépendant — Individuel), en 1 h. 5 m. 30 s.
6. Méchant Isidore ((Professionnel — Stekene-Sportif), en 1 h. 6 m. 3o s.
7. Van Eycken Adolphe (Indépendant — Cyclemen Club de Bruxelles), en 1 h. 6 m. 55 s.
8. Moevenhout Henri (Indépendant — Cyclemen Club de Bruxelles), en 1 h. 7 m.
9. Delafaïlle Jean (Indépendant — Cyclemen Club de Bruxelles), à 3 longueurs
10. Vermandel René (Indépendant — Cureghem-Sportif), à 1 longueur
11. Budts Louis (Indépendant — Antwerp Bicycle Club), en 1 h. 7 m. 45 s.
12. Debois Jean (Débutant — Individuel), à 1 longueur
13. Singelé Arnold (Indépendant — Cureghem-Sportif), en 1 h. 9 m. 30 s.
14. Drogné Jean (Amateur — Cureghem-Sportif), en 1 h. 10 m. 15 s.
15. Everaerts Pierre (Professionnel — Bruxelles-Sportif), à 3 longueurs
16. Van Craenenbroeck Louis (Amateur — Cyclemen Club de Bruxelles), en 1 h. 11 m. 10 s.
17. Buelens Jacques (Indépendant — Cyclemen Club de Bruxelles)
18. Lommé Mathieu (Débutant — Individuel), à 1 longueur
19. Coeckelbergh Léon (Amateur — Bruxelles-Sportif), en 1 h. 12 m. 30 s.
20. Bets François (Indépendant — Individuel), en 1 h. 13 m. 25 s.
21. Libion Emile (Débutant — Individuel), en 1 h. 14 m. 45 s.
22. Bartho (Professionnel — Bruxelles-Sportif), en 1 h. 17 m. 24 s.
23. De Baere Alphonse (Professionnel — Stekene-Sportif), à 1 longueur
24. Van Ginkel Jacques (Amateur — Cyclemen Club de Bruxelles), à 1 longueur
25. Aspers Michel (Amateur — Cyclemen Club de Bruxelles), en 1 h. 17 m. 55 s.
26. Wouters A. (Indépendant — Cureghem-Sportif), en 1 h. 18 m. 10 s.
27. Delander Henri (Indépendant — Individuel), en 1 h. 18 m. 50 s.
28. Marso (Amateur — Jamar-Sportif), en 1 h. 19 m. 5 s.
29. Marmet Gustave (Débutant — Individuel), en 1 h. 19 m. 20 s.
30. Parmentier Achille (Profesionnel — Bruxelles-Sportif), en 1 h. 20 m. 25 s.
31. Gérini (Professionnel — Bruxelles-Sportif), en 1 h. 20 m. 35 s.
32. Descamps Henri (Amateur — Cureghem-Sportif), en 1 h. 21 m. 5 s.
33. Ravieau (Débutant — Individuel), en 1 h. 22 m.
34. Van Lede François (Débutant — Stekene-Sportif), en 1 h. 22 m. 10 s.
35. Geldhof (Débutant — Stekene-Sportif), en 1 h. 22 m. 21 s.
36. De Schamphelaer (Débutant — Individuel), en 1 h. 22 m. 53 s.
37. Lanou P. (Débutant — Individuel), en 1 h. 23 m. 25 s.
38. De Buysscher François (Amateur — Cureghem-Sportif)
39. Decock A. (Amateur — Jamar-Sportif), à 1 longueur
40. Levrington Frédéric (Indépendant — Cyclemen Club de Bruxelles), à 1 longueur
41. Walsdorf Charles (Amateur — Jamar-Sportif), en 1 h. 27 m. 40 s.
42. Seghers Louis (Amateur— Bruxelles-Sportif), en 1 h. 35 m. 25 s.
43. Artige Hubert (Amateur — Cyclemen Club de Bruxelles), en 1 h. 36 m. 5 s.
Close