1 23 ROU19920904 GROSU Eduard Michael Romania 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:10
2 1 SRB19800312 IVAN Stevic Tusnad Cycling Team 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:06
3 15 GER19800321 BAUMANN Eric Team UR-Krostitzer - Univega 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:04
4 12 GRE19901117 BOUGLAS George SP Tableware 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
5 79 NED19890818 DE BOER Joris Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieleream 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
6 97 BUL19921105 ALEKSIEV Aleksandar Alekseev Brisasport 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
7 100 HUN19830325 DER Zsolt Utensilnord ora24.eu 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
8 49 ITA19930331 DANIELE Cazzola Cycling Team Friulli 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
9 47 ITA19900503 RICCARDO Bolzan Cycling Team Friulli 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
10 102 HUN19880623 LOVASSY Krisztian Utensilnord ora24.eu 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
11 72 ECU19841211 RAGONESSI Jose RPM Team Ecuador 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
12 22 ROU19880519 NECHITA Andrei Romania 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
13 11 GRE19901107 KARATZIOS Georgios SP Tableware 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
14 9 ESP19820629 SOBRINO Joaquin SP Tableware 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
15 5 MDA19880307 CIOBAN Sergiu Tusnad Cycling Team 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
16 81 NED19941116 BANKRAS Stijn Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieleream 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
17 66 BUL19911217 CHOLAKOV Stanimir Hemus 1896 - Troyan 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
18 92 TUR19820823 KUCUKBAY Kemal Brisasport 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
19 41 UKR19861024 BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
20 45 ITA19900218 GRAZIAN Christian Cycling Team Friulli 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
21 16 GER19910429 BARKSCHAT Tobias Team UR-Krostitzer - Univega 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
22 38 UKR19871030 KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
23 4 MDA19931223 TANOVITKHII Nicolae Tusnad Cycling Team 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
24 29 NED19870819 SCHULTING Peter CS Dinamo Mazicon 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
25 83 NED19840329 HUIZENGA Jenning Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieleream 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
26 61 MDA19920327 VRABII Andrei Moldova 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
27 6 MDA19880305 BRAICO Alexander Tusnad Cycling Team 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
28 116 NED19930530 VAN DEN HENGEL Bob Wilton Care4Bikes 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
29 115 NED19880615 BREEMES Stefan Wilton Care4Bikes 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
30 78 NED19940701 MEEWISSE John Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieleream 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
31 124 BUL19860207 GYUROV Spas Bulgaria 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
32 106 ROU19780322 CIOCAN Alexandru C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
33 37 UKR19861129 KHRIPTA Andrii Kolss Cycling Team 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
34 7 ROU19870609 BEDROS Oleg Tusnad Cycling Team 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
35 3 ESP19850217 SERGIO Carasco Tusnad Cycling Team 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
36 36 UKR19870829 VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
37 104 HUN19911011 SIMON Peter Utensilnord ora24.eu 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
38 55 ITA19911108 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Vini Fantini Italia 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
39 46 ITA19901218 PIZZINATO Marco Cycling Team Friulli 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
40 95 BUL19850712 HRISTOV Stefan Koychev Brisasport 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
41 71 ECU19850521 NAVARRETE Segundo RPM Team Ecuador 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
42 120 BUL19890221 IVANOV Borislav Bulgaria 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
43 101 HUN19841227 KUSZTOR Peter Utensilnord ora24.eu 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
44 21 GER19860520 WIELE Mathias Team UR-Krostitzer - Univega 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
45 117 NED19870513 DU PRIE Mick Wilton Care4Bikes 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
46 40 UKR19810627 ZAGORODNIY Volodymyr Kolss Cycling Team 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
47 67 BUL19800625 DIMOV Plamen Hemus 1896 - Troyan 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
48 42 UKR19770205 KOBZARENKO Valeriy Kolss Cycling Team 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
49 13 GRE19890131 SAKELLARIDIS Neofytos SP Tableware 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
50 57 MDA19931103 BRAICOV Iulian Moldova 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
51 30 GER19700921 WOLTERS George CS Dinamo Mazicon 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
52 17 GER19680709 GAEBEL Stefan Team UR-Krostitzer - Univega 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
53 64 BUL19890205 BALINSKI Pavlin Hemus 1896 - Troyan 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
54 73 ECU19880926 MONTENEGRO Jorge RPM Team Ecuador 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
55 52 ITA19910802 FONZI Giuseppe Vini Fantini Italia 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
56 75 ECU19930529 CARAPAZ Richard RPM Team Ecuador 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
57 103 HUN19920204 PALOTAI Peter Utensilnord ora24.eu 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
58 14 GRE19890103 SIMANTIRAKIS Vasileios SP Tableware 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
59 44 ITA19931019 MAGRIN Francesco Cycling Team Friulli 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
60 8 ESP19860622 DE LA PARTE GONZALES Victor SP Tableware 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
61 84 NED19851002 SCHEURS Leander Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieleream 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
62 105 HUN19940214 KENYERES Abel Utensilnord ora24.eu 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
63 96 BUL19850803 GEORGI Petrov Georgiev Brisasport 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
64 10 NED19860310 VAN DIJK Peter SP Tableware 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
65 93 TUR19940129 SAMLI Feritcan Brisasport 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
66 125 BUL19751001 GERGANOV Evgeny Bulgaria 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
67 53 ITA19910825 GIANPAOLO Moreno Vini Fantini Italia 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
68 39 UKR19830723 KVACHUK Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
69 19 GER19850108 RODEL Henner Team UR-Krostitzer - Univega 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
70 43 ITA19850311 BUTTAZZONI Alex Cycling Team Friulli 4:48:12 0:00:22 0:00:00
71 74 ECU19910721 QUISHPE Carlos RPM Team Ecuador 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
72 48 ITA19890721 MARCO Fuzas Cycling Team Friulli 4:48:27 0:00:37 0:00:00
73 65 SRB19940102 POLUMIRAC Marko Hemus 1896 - Troyan 4:49:14 0:01:24 0:00:00
74 98 TUR19901020 HASTA Gokhan Brisasport 4:49:31 0:01:41 0:00:00
75 107 ROU19931230 PLESA Valentin C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 4:49:47 0:01:57 0:00:00
76 108 ROU19900924 TINTEA Nicolae C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 4:49:47 0:01:57 0:00:00
77 34 ROU19900112 NITU Adrian CS Dinamo Mazicon 4:49:47 0:01:57 0:00:00
78 28 ROU19800604 CSICSAKI Tamas Romania 4:49:47 0:01:57 0:00:00
79 32 ROU19790314 SAVELIU Florin CS Dinamo Mazicon 4:50:26 0:02:36 0:00:00
80 109 ROU19910119 CRISTA Daniel C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 4:50:26 0:02:36 0:00:00
81 110 ROU19930809 OPREA Lucian C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 4:50:26 0:02:36 0:00:00
82 60 MDA19930509 CARTIN Victor Moldova 4:50:26 0:02:36 0:00:00
83 68 SRB19880708 STANKOVIC Marko Hemus 1896 - Troyan 4:50:26 0:02:36 0:00:00
84 123 BUL19940827 SUCHEV Mario Bulgaria 4:50:26 0:02:36 0:00:00
85 82 NED19920622 CIJNTJE Hillard Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieleream 4:50:34 0:02:44 0:00:00
86 51 ITA19930605 D'INTINO Gianni Franco Vini Fantini Italia 4:50:34 0:02:44 0:00:00
87 18 GER19870904 HEIDER Johannes Team UR-Krostitzer - Univega 4:50:34 0:02:44 0:00:00
88 114 NED19921013 OUSSOREN Olaf Roderik Wilton Care4Bikes 4:50:34 0:02:44 0:00:00
89 2 ROU19760728 NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team 4:50:34 0:02:44 0:00:00
90 113 NED19920605 BROERS Erwin Wilton Care4Bikes 4:50:34 0:02:44 0:00:00
91 54 ITA19921112 STERBINI Luca Vini Fantini Italia 4:50:34 0:02:44 0:00:00
92 31 ROU19910322 COMAN Bogdan CS Dinamo Mazicon 4:50:34 0:02:44 0:00:00
93 126 BUL19930509 ROBOV Momchil Bulgaria 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
94 118 MAR19911020 BOUNIDA Khalid Wilton Care4Bikes 4:50:44 0:02:54 0:00:00
95 56 ITA19920324 VIOLA Michele Vini Fantini Italia 4:47:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
96 50 ITA19900921 VIOLA Antonio Vini Fantini Italia 4:50:56 0:03:06 0:00:00
97 119 NED19940120 TEER Jorn Wilton Care4Bikes 4:51:26 0:03:36 0:00:00
98 59 MDA19940313 CROITOR Vladimir Moldova 4:53:22 0:05:32 0:00:00
99 80 NED19900216 VAN BREDA Rick Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieleream 4:54:33 0:06:43 0:00:00
100 24 ROU19920325 LAZAR Nandor Romania 4:54:33 0:06:43 0:00:00
101 99 HUN19810325 CADOR Rida Utensilnord ora24.eu 4:54:33 0:06:43 0:00:00
102 25 ROU19920323 SEBESTYEN Szabolsc Romania 4:54:33 0:06:43 0:00:00
103 58 MDA19880401 SOBENNICOV Andrei Moldova 4:55:42 0:07:52 0:00:00
104 121 BUL19800520 RADOSLAVOV Kiril Bulgaria 4:57:25 0:09:35 0:00:00
105 35 ROU19930101 SZABO Norbert CS Dinamo Mazicon 4:58:05 0:10:15 0:00:00
DNF 76 ECU19940614 RODRIGUEZ Sebastian RPM Team Ecuador
DNF 94 TUR19910818 TANDRIVERDI Ali Riza Brisasport
Clasament general dupa 4 etape / General clasification after 4 stages
Wednesday 3/7/2013 M.O.: 43.041km/h
Loc Nr. Conc Cod U.C.I. Nume Echipa Timp Diferenta
Place Bib U.C.I. Code Name Team Time Gap
1 41 UKR19861024 BUTS Vitaliy KOL 11:55:04
2 102 HUN19880623 LOVASSY Krisztian UTE 11:55:08 0:00:04
3 40 UKR19810627 ZAGORODNIY Volodymyr KOL 11:55:08 0:00:04
4 38 UKR19871030 KONONENKO Mykhaylo KOL 11:55:08 0:00:04
5 37 UKR19861129 KHRIPTA Andrii KOL 11:55:08 0:00:04
6 1 SRB19800312 IVAN Stevic TCT 11:55:09 0:00:05
7 3 ESP19850217 SERGIO Carasco TCT 11:55:15 0:00:11
8 5 MDA19880307 CIOBAN Sergiu TCT 11:55:15 0:00:11
9 7 ROU19880307 BERDOS Oleg TCT 11:55:15 0:00:11
10 6 ROU19870609 BRAICO Alexander TCT 11:55:15 0:00:11
11 4 MDA19931223 TANOVITKHII Nicolae TCT 11:55:15 0:00:11
12 36 UKR19870829 VASYLYUK Andriy KOL 11:55:19 0:00:15
13 101 HUN19841227 KUSZTOR Peter UTE 11:55:28 0:00:24
14 104 HUN19911011 SIMON Peter UTE 11:55:28 0:00:24
15 103 HUN19920204 PALOTAI Peter UTE 11:55:28 0:00:24
16 100 HUN19830325 DER Zsolt UTE 11:55:28 0:00:24
17 39 UKR19830723 KVACHUK Oleksandr KOL 11:55:34 0:00:30
18 47 ITA19900503 RICCARDO Bolzan CTF 11:55:36 0:00:32
19 12 GRE19901117 BOUGLAS George SPT 11:55:41 0:00:37
20 95 BUL19850712 HRISTOV Stefan Koychev BRI 11:55:42 0:00:38
21 93 TUR19940129 SAMLI Feritcan BRI 11:55:42 0:00:38
22 96 BUL19850803 GEORGI Petrov Georgiev BRI 11:55:42 0:00:38
23 9 ESP19820629 SOBRINO Joaquin SPT 11:55:45 0:00:41
24 49 ITA19930331 DANIELE Cazzola CTF 11:55:46 0:00:42
25 8 ESP19860622 DE LA PARTE GONZALES Victor SPT 11:55:51 0:00:47
26 13 GRE19890131 SAKELLARIDIS Neofytos SPT 11:55:51 0:00:47
27 22 ROU19880519 NECHITA Andrei ROU 11:56:04 0:01:00
28 21 GER19860520 WIELE Mathias UNI 11:56:09 0:01:05
29 16 GER19910429 BARKSCHAT Tobias UNI 11:56:09 0:01:05
30 45 ITA19900218 GRAZIAN Christian CTF 11:56:13 0:01:09
31 56 ITA19920324 VIOLA Michele VIN 11:56:17 0:01:13
32 53 ITA19910825 GIANPAOLO Moreno VIN 11:56:17 0:01:13
33 120 BUL19890221 IVANOV Borislav BUL 11:56:24 0:01:20
34 124 BUL19860207 GYUROV Spas BUL 11:56:24 0:01:20
35 10 NED19860310 VAN DIJK Peter SPT 11:56:29 0:01:25
36 83 NED19840329 HUIZENGA Jenning RUI 11:56:32 0:01:28
37 75 ECU19930529 CARAPAZ Richard RPM 11:56:35 0:01:31
38 73 ECU19880926 MONTENEGRO Jorge RPM 11:56:35 0:01:31
39 29 NED19870819 SCHULTING Peter DIN 11:56:38 0:01:34
40 23 ROU19920904 GROSU Eduard Michael ROU 11:56:44 0:01:40
41 46 ITA19901218 PIZZINATO Marco CTF 11:57:01 0:01:57
42 44 ITA19931019 MAGRIN Francesco CTF 11:57:01 0:01:57
43 115 NED19880615 BREEMES Stefan WIL 11:57:14 0:02:10
44 66 BUL19911217 CHOLAKOV Stanimir HEM 11:57:38 0:02:34
45 55 ITA19911108 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo VIN 11:57:39 0:02:35
46 11 GRE19901107 KARATZIOS Georgios SPT 11:57:42 0:02:38
47 54 ITA19921112 STERBINI Luca VIN 11:59:01 0:03:57
48 42 UKR19770205 KOBZARENKO Valeriy KOL 12:01:08 0:06:04
49 105 HUN19940214 KENYERES Abel UTE 12:01:28 0:06:24
50 92 TUR19820823 KUCUKBAY Kemal BRI 12:01:36 0:06:32
51 97 BUL19921105 ALEKSIEV Aleksandar Alekseev BRI 12:01:50 0:06:46
52 15 GER19800321 BAUMANN Eric UNI 12:01:58 0:06:54
53 17 GER19680709 GAEBEL Stefan UNI 12:02:03 0:06:59
54 19 GER19850108 RODEL Henner UNI 12:02:09 0:07:05
55 99 HUN19810325 CADOR Rida UTE 12:02:11 0:07:07
56 125 BUL19751001 GERGANOV Evgeny BUL 12:02:18 0:07:14
57 52 ITA19910802 FONZI Giuseppe VIN 12:02:22 0:07:18
58 79 NED19890818 DE BOER Joris RUI 12:02:26 0:07:22
59 72 ECU19841211 RAGONESSI Jose RPM 12:02:35 0:07:31
60 71 ECU19850521 NAVARRETE Segundo RPM 12:02:35 0:07:31
61 74 ECU19910721 QUISHPE Carlos RPM 12:02:35 0:07:31
62 106 ROU19780322 CIOCAN Alexandru PPL 12:02:44 0:07:40
63 30 GER19700921 WOLTERS George DIN 12:02:55 0:07:51
64 117 NED19870513 DU PRIE Mick WIL 12:03:08 0:08:04
65 116 NED19930530 VAN DEN HENGEL Bob WIL 12:03:08 0:08:04
66 126 BUL19930509 ROBOV Momchil BUL 12:03:15 0:08:11
67 98 TUR19901020 HASTA Gokhan BRI 12:03:17 0:08:13
68 67 BUL19800625 DIMOV Plamen HEM 12:03:32 0:08:28
69 64 BUL19890205 BALINSKI Pavlin HEM 12:03:38 0:08:34
70 61 MDA19920327 VRABII Andrei MDA 12:03:52 0:08:48
71 48 ITA19890721 MARCO Fuzas CTF 12:04:03 0:08:59
72 14 GRE19890103 SIMANTIRAKIS Vasileios SPT 12:04:37 0:09:33
73 43 ITA19850311 BUTTAZZONI Alex CTF 12:04:52 0:09:48
74 18 GER19870904 HEIDER Johannes UNI 12:04:58 0:09:54
75 108 ROU19900924 TINTEA Nicolae PPL 12:04:59 0:09:55
76 107 ROU19931230 PLESA Valentin PPL 12:05:04 0:10:00
77 34 ROU19900112 NITU Adrian DIN 12:05:13 0:10:09
78 31 ROU19910322 COMAN Bogdan DIN 12:05:22 0:10:18
79 50 ITA19900921 VIOLA Antonio VIN 12:05:31 0:10:27
80 114 NED19921013 OUSSOREN Olaf Roderik WIL 12:05:58 0:10:54
81 110 ROU19930809 OPREA Lucian PPL 12:06:04 0:11:00
82 82 NED19920622 CIJNTJE Hillard RUI 12:06:07 0:11:03
83 68 SRB19880708 STANKOVIC Marko HEM 12:06:08 0:11:04
84 123 BUL19940827 SUCHEV Mario BUL 12:06:09 0:11:05
85 118 MAR19911020 BOUNIDA Khalid WIL 12:06:16 0:11:12
86 60 MDA19930509 CARTIN Victor MDA 12:06:28 0:11:24
87 2 ROU19760728 NOVAK Carol Eduard TCT 12:06:39 0:11:35
88 84 NED19851002 SCHEURS Leander RUI 12:06:46 0:11:42
89 113 NED19920605 BROERS Erwin WIL 12:06:49 0:11:45
90 119 NED19940120 TEER Jorn WIL 12:06:50 0:11:46
91 51 ITA19930605 D'INTINO Gianni Franco VIN 12:06:58 0:11:54
92 78 NED19940701 MEEWISSE John RUI 12:07:38 0:12:34
93 57 MDA19931103 BRAICOV Iulian MDA 12:08:09 0:13:05
94 81 NED19941116 BANKRAS Stijn RUI 12:08:35 0:13:31
95 65 SRB19940102 POLUMIRAC Marko HEM 12:08:40 0:13:36
96 28 ROU19800604 CSICSAKI Tamas ROU 12:08:51 0:13:47
97 24 ROU19920325 LAZAR Nandor ROU 12:09:22 0:14:18
98 109 ROU19910119 CRISTA Daniel PPL 12:09:35 0:14:31
99 80 NED19900216 VAN BREDA Rick RUI 12:09:51 0:14:47
100 32 ROU19790314 SAVELIU Florin DIN 12:12:42 0:17:38
101 25 ROU19920323 SEBESTYEN Szabolsc ROU 12:15:16 0:20:12
102 121 BUL19800520 RADOSLAVOV Kiril BUL 12:29:04 0:34:00
103 59 MDA19940313 CROITOR Vladimir MDA 12:30:51 0:35:47
104 58 MDA19880401 SOBENNICOV Andrei MDA 12:33:34 0:38:30
105 35 ROU19930101 SZABO Norbert DIN 12:34:52 0:39:48
Close