1 75 LAFOURTE Jérôme BEL19880325 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE 01:49:13
2 33 MERTENS Andy BEL19811126 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE mt
3 65 MERTZ Remy BEL19950717 VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY à 12"
4 20 DION Raphaël BEL19740920 ARDENNE - GAUME à 18"
5 32 HILGERS Michael BEL19841214 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE à 1'36
6 14 GRESSE Pierre-Henri BEL19900824 ARDENNE - GAUME mt
7 86 GILLARDIN Quentin BEL19940503 TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVI mt
8 68 VERDIN Gilles BEL19900326 VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY mt
9 7 MORETTE Axel BEL19900327 ARDENNE - GAUME mt
10 16 STEVELER Florian BEL19901221 ARDENNE - GAUME mt
11 83 LOUIS Mathieu BEL19850520 BATSTH mt
12 69 SCHUMACHER Jérôme BEL19901116 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE 1t
13 36 DION Damien BEL19910308 ARDENNE - GAUME 1t
14 87 HANSEN Guillaume LUX19760910 1t
15 79 THILLEN Paul LUX19951106 VC DIEKIRCH 1t
16 66 CARA Boris BEL19940425 LAPIERRE-HOPE TEAM 1t
17 12 DECHAMBRE Rémy BEL19940922 ARDENNE - GAUME 1t
18 15 JADOT Frédéric BEL19690618 ARDENNE - GAUME 1t
19 28 GERARD Michaël BEL19770321 E.C. SAULT RETHELOISE 1t
20 21 KUBORNE André BEL19620702 ARDENNE - GAUME 1t
21 6 GUILLAUME Mathieu BEL19891106 ARDENNE - GAUME 1t
22 80 SCHWEITZER Raphael LUX19841020 1t
23 22 PONSARD Julien BEL19810328 ARDENNE - GAUME 1t
24 85 SCHMIT Philippe LUX19951111 VELO WOOLZ 1t
25 74 OLINGER Marc LUX19800821 VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL 1t
26 40 ENGLEBERT Thierry BEL19781229 ARDENNE - GAUME 1t
27 45 LEJEUNE Jean-Christophe BEL19760220 ARDENNE - GAUME 1t
28 76 PIERRE Olivier BEL19800101 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE 1t
29 64 WIESENER Jean-Luc FRA19660821 LA PEDALE GAUMAISE - TEAM 53X12 1t
30 81 BROCHARD Ludovic BEL19890706 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE 1t
31 30 JACOB Frédéric BEL19820622 LA PEDALE GAUMAISE - TEAM 53X12 1t
32 2 NOEL Gilles BEL19890809 ARDENNE - GAUME 1t
33 1 GILLARDIN Christophe BEL19841025 ARDENNE - GAUME 1t
34 84 LICOT François BEL19930829 VELO CLUB DE L'ESPOIR CONDRUZIE 2t
35 61 WALLIG Jos LUX19680924 LC KAYL 2t
36 24 DEOM Julien BEL19941028 VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY 3t
37 82 THOME François BEL19960627 TEAM CYCLISTE DE HESBAYE 4t
38 63 LHERMITTE Maxime BEL19950330 WINDOSE-GRANVILLE TEAM 5t
39 78 LESENFANTS Fabrice BEL19790712 5t
40 46 TINTINGER Steve LUX19940103 LC KAYL 5t
41 42 BREAM Thibault BEL19921106 LA PEDALE GAUMAISE - TEAM 53X12 5t
DNF 70 SCHANCK Alain LUX19810129 VELO WOOLZ DNF
DNF 73 RIPPINGER Roby LUX19780215 VC DIEKIRCH DNF
Close