1. BROES Michiel (Keerbergen)
2. -
3. COEL Arne (Hoegaarden)
4. COOREMAN Stijn (Merchtem)
5. CORNELIS Jonas (Korbeek-Lo)
6. CUMPS Ruben (Herent)
7. DANIELS Wouter (Kessel-Lo)
8. -
9. DE BIE Mike (Begijnendijk)
10. DE BIE Seam (Begijnendijk)
11. DE BOECK Vincent (Malderen)
12. DE CAERLE Gino (Steenokkerzeel)
13. DE HERTOG Kjel (Vilvoorde)
14. -
15. -
16. DE SMEDT Nick (Meise)
17. DE TROCH Thomas (Galmaarden)
18. DE VOS Gertjan (Grimbergen)
19. DEBUSSCHERE Nick (Vilvoorde)
20. DECOSTER Gert-Jan Vaalbeek)
21. DENYS Geoffrey (Affligem)
22. DEZWARTE Tom (Weerde)
24. DUBOIS Foeke (Halle)
25. -
26. FONDERIE Stijn (Kampenhout)
27. FONTEBASSO Emilio (Heverlee)
28. GAUDAEN Tom (Herent)
29. -
30. GOEDEFROY Jago (Londerzeel)
31. HAVERALS Lars (Londerzeel)
32. HENNEAU Martijn (Lubbeek)
33. HERINCKX Anthony (Anderlecht)
34. HERMAN Lennert (Wilsele)
35. HOF Thomas (Messelbroek)
36. HOLLEVOET Anton (Neder-Over-Heembeek)
37. JACOBS Alessandro (Aarschot)
38. -
39. -
40. -
41. -
42. -
43. -
44. MEEUWENS Sven (Boutersem)
45. MELLAERTS Robbe (Waanrode)
46. MERCADO AVALOS Bram (Heverlee)
47. -
48. MICHIELS Killian (Dworp)
49. MOENS Jochen (Grimbergen)
50. MOMMAERS Ward (Kessel-Lo)
51. -
52. -
53. PEPERMANS Lorenzo (Zemst)
54. PEYSKENS Dimitri (Hoeilaart)
55. PHILIPS Jonas (Vossem)
56. -
57. POCKET Sammy (Halle)
58. ROBEYNS Sam (Meensel-Kiezegem)
59. ROELANDTS Rutger (Ternat)
60. RUYTERS Brecht (Kortenaken)
61. SCHOOLMEESTERS Atse (Aarschot)
62. SEMPELS Steven (Lubbeek)
63. SIX Niels (Asse)
64. SMOLDERS Stijn (Werchter)
65. STEENS Johan (Haacht)
66. -
67. -
68. STUYVEN Jasper (Leuven)
69. TEUGELS Lennert (Opwijk)
70. TOOTH Niels (Beertem)
71. -
72. VAN CAUWENBERGH Yentl (Tienen)
73. VAN DE BROECK Dennis (Wilsele)
74. VAN DEN CRUYCE Andoni (Liedekerke)
75. VAN HORENBEEK Giel (Lubbeek)
76. -
77. VAN LIJSEBETH Nils (Affligem)
78. VAN PETEGEM Nick (Zoutleeuw)
79. VAN WEVERENBERGH Kevin (Korbeek-Lo)
80. VANCUTSEM Thomas (Ruisbroek)
81. VANDENHOUDT Jens (Schaffen)
82. VANDER HULST Ben (Vossem)
83. VANDERHAEGHEN Paul (Wemmel)
84. -
85. -
86. -
87.-
88. VERBRAEKEN Niels (Averbode)
89. -
90. -
91. -
92. VERTONGHEN Maxim (Merchtem)
93. -
94. -
95. WERNIMONT Laurent (Wemmel)
96. BATS Didier (Betekom)
97. VAN LAER Joris (Ternat)
98. DUSOLEIL Jasper (Overwinden)
Close