Date: | 10-11-1996 | ||
Distance: | km | ||
Cyclo-cross – Worldcup | |||
Departure: | Prata di Pordenone (Friuli-Venezia Giulia), Italy | ||
Arrival: | Prata di Pordenone (Friuli-Venezia Giulia), Italy | ||
Category UCI: | CDM |
1 | Richard Groenendaal | NED | in 57m 24s | ||
2 | Adrie Van Der Poel | NED | at 06s | ||
3 | Wim De Vos | NED | at 20s | ||
4 | Mario De Clercq | BEL | at 22.00s | ||
5 | Radomír Šimunek | CZE | at 26.00s | ||
6 | Marc Janssens | BEL | at 28.00s | ||
7 | Dominique Arnould | FRA | at 30.00s | ||
8 | Jérôme Chiotti | FRA | at 32.00s | ||
9 | Erwin Vervecken | BEL | at 00.00s | ||
10 | Peter Van Santvliet | BEL | at 36.00s | ||
11 | Eric Boezewinkel | NED | at 40.00s | ||
12 | Christophe Morel | FRA | at 42.00s | ||
13 | David Pagnier | FRA | at 00.00s | ||
14 | Kamil Ausbuher | CZE | at 54.00s | ||
15 | Luca Bramati | ITA | at 01m 23.00s | ||
16 | Dieter Runkel | SUI | at 01m 32.00s | ||
17 | Urs Markwalder | SUI | at 01m 38.00s | ||
18 | Jirí Pospíšil | CZE | at 01m 52.00s | ||
19 | Daniele Pontoni | ITA | at 00.00s | ||
20 | Pavel Elsnic | CZE | at 00.00s | ||
21 | Ondrej Lukeš | CZE | at 01m 59.00s | ||
22 | Alessandro Fontana | ITA | at 02m 02.00s | ||
23 | Gianmario Bramati | ITA | at 02m 14.00s | ||
24 | Róbert Glajza | SVK | at 00.00s | ||
25 | Roland Schätti | SUI | at 02m 15.00s | ||
26 | Jörg Arenz | GER | at 02m 28.00s | ||
27 | Urs Steinmann | GER | at 02m 42.00s | ||
28 | Ralph Berner | GER | at 02m 43.00s | ||
29 | Patrick Blum | SUI | at 03m 05.00s | ||
30 | Gabriele Bilato | ITA | at 03m 13.00s | ||
31 | Cyrille Bonnand | FRA | at 00.00s | ||
32 | Yader Zoli | ITA | at 03m 17.00s | ||
33 | Peter Stevenson | GBR | at 00.00s | ||
34 | Barrie Clarke | GBR | at 00.00s | ||
35 | Beat Blum | SUI | at 03m 20.00s | ||
36 | Fabrizio Dall'Oste | ITA | at 03m 58.00s | ||
37 | Fausto Scotti | ITA | at 04m 05.00s | ||
38 | David Seco Amundarain | ESP | at 04m 08.00s | ||
39 | Carl Sturgeon | GBR | at 04m 25.00s | ||
40 | Maroš Kovác | SVK | at 04m 41.00s | ||
41 | Stefan Schmidt | GER | at 04m 50.00s | ||
42 | Dietmar Stari | AUT | at 05m 03.00s | ||
43 | Elvis Zucchi | ITA | at 05m 08.00s | ||
44 | Milan Barényi | SVK | at 05m 16.00s | ||
45 | Roland Krajči | SVK | at 05m 33.00s | ||
46 | Mauro Zamprogna | ITA | at 05m 43.00s | ||
47 | Martin Seddon | GBR | at 00.00s | ||
48 | Stuart Blunt | GBR | at 05m 53.00s | ||
49 | Zigor Urain Zabala | ESP | at 06m 13.00s | ||
50 | Rastislav Glajza | SVK | at 06m 32.00s | ||
51 | Valentin Zeller | AUT | at 00.00s | ||
52 | Ramón Iglesias Iglesias | ESP | at 00.00s |