1 Jonathan MILLAN COL 25 2:38:21 8 8
2 Oscar Eduardo SANCHEZ GUARIN COL 28 +0 5 5
3 Juan Sebastian TAMAYO MARTINEZ COL 25 +0 2 2
4 Edwin Arnulfo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL 29 +4:18
5 Francisco Jarley COLORADO HERNANDEZ COL 33 +4:51
6 Bayron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ ECU 28 +4:52
7 Arley MONTOYA COL 27 +4:52
8 Richard CARAPAZ ECU 20 +4:52
9 Flavio CARDOSO SANTOS BRA FUN 33 +4:52
10 Jorge MONTENEGRO ECU 25 +5:00
11 Alfredo Esteban AJPACAJA PAX GUA 24 +15:31
12 Alder TORRES GUA 23 +15:31
13 Luis Fernando POP GUA 19 +15:31
14 Alex ARSENO BRA FUN 30 +15:31
15 Dorian MONTERROSO GUA 20 +15:31
16 Jhonnatan DE LEÓN GUA 20 +15:31
17 Julian YAK GUA 28 +15:31
18 Juan Pablo MAGALLANES ARANDA MEX MEX 31 +15:31
19 José ALARCON VEN VEN 25 +15:31
20 Eduin BECERRA VEN VEN 28 +15:31
21 Miguel Luis ÁLVAREZ MEX MEX 26 +15:31
22 Manuel Eduardo MEDINA MARINO VEN VEN 37 +15:31
23 Gregory OBANDO BRENES CRC 25 +15:31
24 Miguel MUÑOZ GUA 22 +15:31
25 Luis MARROQUIN GUA 31 +15:31
26 Antonio Xavier NASCIMENTO BRA FUN 36 +15:31
27 Walter ESCOBAR GUA 23 +15:31
28 Jose RAGONESSI ECU 29 +15:31
29 Freddy COLOP GUA 24 +15:31
30 Nervin JIATZ GUA 21 +15:31
31 José Ramon INFANTE AGUIRRE MEX MEX 25 +15:31
32 Gregolry PANIZO BRA FUN 28 +15:31
33 Manuel RODAS OCHOA GUA 29 +15:47
34 Enrique ARTAVIA CRC 29 +17:04
35 Luis PULIDO NARANJO MEX MEX 27 +17:04
36 Asbel RODAS GUA 26 +17:04
37 Pablo HERNÁNDEZ GUA 21 +17:04
38 Brayan RIOS GUA 21 +17:04
39 Segundo NAVARRETE ECU 28 +21:05
40 Lazaro SAQUIL GUA 24 +21:26
41 Celso APJPACAJA GUA GUA 19 +21:29
42 Honorio MACHADO PEREZ VEN VEN 31 +21:49
43 Edgar Miguel HOCH GUA 28 +21:49
44 Santos AJPACAJA GUA 23 +21:49
45 Carlos Eduardo QUISPHE-QUISHPE ECU 22 +21:49
46 Francisco MATAMOROS MEX MEX 33 +21:49
47 Paul BETANCOURT CRC 24 +21:49
48 Juan Carlos CRUZ GUA 22 +21:49
49 Roberto Pinheiro SILVA BRA FUN 30 +21:49
50 Marvin SOLOMAN GUA GUA 20 +21:49
51 Emetrio VICENTE GUA 28 +21:49
52 Julio PADILLA MIRANDA GUA 21 +21:49
53 Alex DINIZ CORREIA BRA FUN 28 +21:49
54 Alejandro PADILLA GUA 25 +21:49
55 José Adrian BONILLA CRC 35 +21:49
56 Luis SANTIZO GUA 34 +21:49
57 Arthur Alberto GARCIA RINCON VEN VEN 29 +21:49
58 Miguel GUITZ GUA 19 +22:40
59 Nery PINZON GUA 21 +22:40
60 Jose Alirio CONTRERAS VEN VEN 35 +22:40
61 Carlos VILLALOBOS CRC 21 +22:40
62 Christian QUICIBAL GUA 21 +22:40
63 Daniel QUICIBAL GUA 19 +22:40
64 Álvaro PINZÓN GUA GUA 19 +22:40
65 Juan CUXIL GUA 26 +22:40
66 Macario GABRIEL GUA 19 +22:40
67 Carlos MAGZUL GUA 28 +22:40
68 Ronny CASTILLO GUA 29 +22:40
69 René GONZÁLEZ GUA 23 +22:40
70 Francisco GONZÁLEZ GUA GUA 20 +22:40
71 Geovani SAMANIEGO GUA GUA 19 +22:40
72 Abelardo JULAJUJ GUA 34 +22:40
73 Elmer Josue CALI GUA 20 +22:40
74 Augusto CASTILLO GUA 28 +22:51
75 Miguel VALLE GUA 24 +23:37
76 Gustavo ALVARADO GUA 25 +23:41
OTL Cristian ALVARADO GUA 23 +38:45
DNF Ignacio de Jesús PRADO MEX MEX 20
DNF Charles VENUTOLO PETROZZINO GUA 26
DNF Juan GUITZ GUA 22
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Oscar Eduardo SANCHEZ GUARIN COL 28 5:16:46
2 Jonathan MILLAN COL 25 +11
3 Juan Sebastian TAMAYO MARTINEZ COL 25 +11
4 Edwin Arnulfo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL 29 +4:23
5 Bayron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ ECU 28 +5:03
6 Flavio CARDOSO SANTOS BRA FUN 33 +5:03
7 Arley MONTOYA COL 27 +5:03
8 Richard CARAPAZ ECU 20 +5:22
9 Francisco Jarley COLORADO HERNANDEZ COL 33 +10:51
10 Jorge MONTENEGRO ECU 25 +11:00
11 Juan Pablo MAGALLANES ARANDA MEX MEX 31 +15:31
12 Alder TORRES GUA 23 +15:42
13 Alex ARSENO BRA FUN 30 +15:42
14 Miguel Luis ÁLVAREZ MEX MEX 26 +15:42
15 Gregory OBANDO BRENES CRC 25 +15:42
16 Luis MARROQUIN GUA 31 +15:51
17 Enrique ARTAVIA CRC 29 +17:34
18 Dorian MONTERROSO GUA 20 +21:31
19 Alfredo Esteban AJPACAJA PAX GUA 24 +21:31
20 Jhonnatan DE LEÓN GUA 20 +21:31
21 José Ramon INFANTE AGUIRRE MEX MEX 25 +21:31
22 José ALARCON VEN VEN 25 +21:31
23 Jose RAGONESSI ECU 29 +21:31
24 Freddy COLOP GUA 24 +21:31
25 Nervin JIATZ GUA 21 +21:31
26 Julian YAK GUA 28 +21:31
27 Antonio Xavier NASCIMENTO BRA FUN 36 +21:31
28 Walter ESCOBAR GUA 23 +21:31
29 Eduin BECERRA VEN VEN 28 +21:31
30 Luis Fernando POP GUA 19 +21:31
31 Miguel MUÑOZ GUA 22 +21:31
32 Manuel Eduardo MEDINA MARINO VEN VEN 37 +21:31
33 Gregolry PANIZO BRA FUN 28 +21:31
34 Segundo NAVARRETE ECU 28 +21:35
35 Manuel RODAS OCHOA GUA 29 +21:47
36 Luis PULIDO NARANJO MEX MEX 27 +23:04
37 Pablo HERNÁNDEZ GUA 21 +23:04
38 Asbel RODAS GUA 26 +23:04
39 Brayan RIOS GUA 21 +23:04
40 Lazaro SAQUIL GUA 24 +27:26
41 Celso APJPACAJA GUA GUA 19 +27:29
42 Roberto Pinheiro SILVA BRA FUN 30 +27:49
43 Carlos Eduardo QUISPHE-QUISHPE ECU 22 +27:49
44 Julio PADILLA MIRANDA GUA 21 +27:49
45 Edgar Miguel HOCH GUA 28 +27:49
46 Francisco MATAMOROS MEX MEX 33 +27:49
47 José Adrian BONILLA CRC 35 +27:49
48 Santos AJPACAJA GUA 23 +27:49
49 Alex DINIZ CORREIA BRA FUN 28 +27:49
50 Alejandro PADILLA GUA 25 +27:49
51 Paul BETANCOURT CRC 24 +27:49
52 Arthur Alberto GARCIA RINCON VEN VEN 29 +27:49
53 Luis SANTIZO GUA 34 +27:49
54 Nery PINZON GUA 21 +28:40
55 Carlos VILLALOBOS CRC 21 +28:40
56 Carlos MAGZUL GUA 28 +28:40
57 Daniel QUICIBAL GUA 19 +28:40
58 Francisco GONZÁLEZ GUA GUA 20 +28:40
59 Geovani SAMANIEGO GUA GUA 19 +28:40
60 Christian QUICIBAL GUA 21 +28:40
61 Álvaro PINZÓN GUA GUA 19 +28:40
62 Miguel GUITZ GUA 19 +28:40
63 Jose Alirio CONTRERAS VEN VEN 35 +28:40
64 Elmer Josue CALI GUA 20 +28:40
65 Juan CUXIL GUA 26 +28:40
66 Macario GABRIEL GUA 19 +28:40
67 Ronny CASTILLO GUA 29 +29:28
68 Marvin SOLOMAN GUA GUA 20 +29:37
69 Miguel VALLE GUA 24 +29:37
70 Juan Carlos CRUZ GUA 22 +34:29
71 Honorio MACHADO PEREZ VEN VEN 31 +34:50
72 Abelardo JULAJUJ GUA 34 +37:35
73 Emetrio VICENTE GUA 28 +37:54
74 René GONZÁLEZ GUA 23 +46:15
75 Augusto CASTILLO GUA 28 +46:26
76 Gustavo ALVARADO GUA 25 +47:16
Close