1 Maksim RAZUMOV RUS TIK 23 3:02:06 8 8
2 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 27 +0 5 5
3 Georgios BOUGLAS GRE SPT 23 +0 2 2
4 Reinis ANDRIJANOVS LAT ALB 25 +0
5 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 24 +0
6 Sergey NIKOLAEV RUS TIK 25 +0
7 Gennadiy TATARINOV RUS RVL 22 +0
8 Dmytro KRIVTSOV UKR ISD 28 +0
9 RAMAN RAMANAU BLR BLR 19 +0
10 Eugeny BAKHIN RUS 25 +0
11 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 26 +0
12 Konstantin KUPERASOV RUS TIK 22 +0
13 Dmitriy MOKROV RUS 24 +0
14 Alexander GOTTFRIED GER TSP 28 +0
15 Anton SAMOKHVALOV RUS 27 +0
16 Alexander SEROV RUS RVL 31 +0
17 Denys KARNULIN UKR ISD 23 +0
18 Marcin SAPA POL BDC 37 +0
19 Andriy KHRIPTA UKR KLS 27 +0
20 Oleksandr MARTYNENKO UKR 24 +0
21 Vitaliy POPKOV UKR ISD 30 +0
22 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 26 +0
23 Ildar ARSLANOV RUS RUS 19 +0
24 Kamil GRADEK POL BDC 23 +5
25 Robert RADOSZ POL BDC 38 +5
26 Igor FROLOV RUS TIK 23 +5
27 Vladyslav BAKUMENKO UKR ISD 22 +5
28 Artur SHAYMURATOV RUS RUS 20 +5
29 Pawel BERNAS POL BDC 23 +5
30 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 28 +5
31 Oleksandr GRYGORENKO UKR UKR 25 +5
32 Oleksandr SHEYDYK UKR ISD 33 +12
33 Viacheslav AKHMAMETEV RUS RUS 20 +16
34 Sergey VLASSENKO KAZ KAZ 20 +38
35 Vladyslav GRYN UKR UKR 24 +38
36 Roman KATYRIN RUS TIK 22 +38
37 Artur ERSHOV RUS RVL 23 +38
38 Apostolos BOUGLAS GRE SPT 24 +38
39 Petrus VAN DIJK NED SPT 27 +38
40 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT ALB 22 +41
41 Nikita KUGAEVSKIY RUS 20 +1:49
42 Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR BLR 20 +1:49
43 Tord Andre SUNDHAGEN NOR FRB 26 +1:49
44 Panagiotis CHATZAKIS GRE SPT 21 +1:49
45 Vladimir POZDNIAKOV RUS 20 +1:49
46 Alexandr STEPANOV RUS 19 +1:49
47 Sergey PANFILOV RUS 21 +1:49
48 Aleksey LESHCHENKO RUS 19 +1:49
49 Andrey KOLOSOV RUS 19 +1:49
50 Evgeny ZOTOV RUS 19 +1:49
51 Maxim GOGOLEV RUS 32 +1:49
52 Sergej KOLODIN RUS 20 +1:49
53 Taras LIPKEVYCH UKR 23 +1:49
54 Yevgeniy YAKOVENKO RUS 19 +1:49
55 Roman BUZYLE UKR UKR 21 +1:49
56 Sergey TRUBETSKOY RUS 23 +1:49
57 Kirill PROLUBNIKOV KAZ KAZ 19 +1:49
58 Evgeniy ZHELTOBRYUKHOV RUS 22 +1:49
59 Neofytos SAKELLARIDIS MANGOURAS GRE SPT 24 +1:49
60 Vladislav DUIUNOV RUS 19 +1:49
61 Evgeny BORISOV RUS 21 +1:49
62 Morten Renslo SANDVIK NOR FRB 26 +1:49
63 Lars Lyso MARTHINSEN NOR FRB 26 +1:49
64 Sigurd NESSET NOR FRB 22 +1:49
65 Kirill CHUPORSHNEV RUS 23 +1:49
66 Vitalii ZHUCHKOV RUS 19 +1:49
67 Evgeny KOVALEV RUS RVL 24 +1:49
68 Valeriy KOBZARENKO UKR KLS 36 +1:49
69 Indulis BEKMANIS LAT ALB 24 +1:49
70 Ivan DZUBUK UKR UKR 20 +1:49
71 Vladimir BORTSOV RUS 19 +1:49
72 Ivan POPP RUS 20 +1:49
73 Kirill ZUKIN RUS 22 +1:49
74 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV KAZ KAZ 20 +1:49
75 Sebastian Körber GER TSP 29 +1:49
76 Kirill BOZHENKO RUS 26 +1:49
77 Grischa JANORSCHKE GER TSP 26 +1:49
78 Denis BEREZKIN RUS 24 +1:49
79 Anton LYGA RUS 21 +1:49
80 Artem TESLER UKR UKR 25 +0
81 Rick AMPLER GER TSP 24 +1:49
82 Kirill ZAKHAROV RUS 22 +1:49
83 Ivan KOVALEV RUS RVL 27 +1:49
84 Vladyslav PETRUSHENKO UKR 19 +6:09
85 Stanislav KATASOV RUS 19 +6:09
86 Alexander CHERNOLUTSKIY RUS 22 +6:12
87 Semen MIKHAIILETC RUS 19 +6:12
88 Kostyantyn RYBARUK UKR 19 +6:14
89 Taras VOROPAYEV KAZ KAZ 21 +6:14
90 Nikita KIRZHAYKIN RUS 20 +6:14
91 Oddbjorn Klomsten ANDERSEN NOR FRB 23 +6:14
92 Adrian BANASZEK POL BDC 20 +6:14
93 Maxim KONDRASHOV RUS 21 +6:18
94 Dimitrios POLYDOROPOULOS GRE SPT 24 +12:13
95 Tynys AKANOV KAZ KAZ 21 +15:15
96 Konrad DABKOWSKI POL BDC 24 +16:12
97 Alexey MARKOVTSEV RUS 22 +16:12
98 Sergey SEMENOV RUS 19 +16:53
99 Alexander MAMONTOV RUS 19 +16:53
100 Maksim SUKHOMESOV RUS 22 +16:53
101 Denis CHUPORSHNEV RUS 21 +16:53
102 Aydar GAREYSHIN RUS RUS 19 +16:53
103 Alexander GORIN RUS 19 +16:53
104 Matvei MAMYKIN RUS RUS 19 +16:53
105 ANTON MUZYCHKIN BLR BLR 19 +16:53
106 Vasiliy SUCHKOV RUS 19 +16:53
107 Aleksandr MEZHECHEV RUS RUS 20 +16:53
108 Danil SPOLNIK RUS 19 +16:53
109 Illya KLEPIKOV UKR 19 +16:53
110 ANDREY SAZANOV RUS 19 +16:53
111 Artem ROMANENKO RUS 19 +16:53
112 Dmitry SCHUKIN RUS 19 +16:53
113 Erki PÜTSEP EST ALB 37 +16:53
114 Volodymyr BLAGIY UKR 24 +16:53
DNF Nikolay ZHURKIN RUS RVL 22
DNF Evgeny ZVERKOV RUS TIK 20
DNF Emils LIEPINS LAT ALB 21
DNF Raman TSISHKOU BLR BLR 19
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Vitaliy POPKOV UKR ISD 30 7:06:37
2 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 27 +6
3 Maksim RAZUMOV RUS TIK 23 +11
4 Reinis ANDRIJANOVS LAT ALB 25 +14
5 Denys KARNULIN UKR ISD 23 +21
6 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 26 +25
7 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 28 +26
8 Apostolos BOUGLAS GRE SPT 24 +59
9 Georgios BOUGLAS GRE SPT 23 +4:39
10 Sergey NIKOLAEV RUS TIK 25 +4:46
11 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 24 +4:46
12 Dmytro KRIVTSOV UKR ISD 28 +4:46
13 Dmitriy MOKROV RUS 24 +4:46
14 Oleksandr MARTYNENKO UKR 24 +4:46
15 Gennadiy TATARINOV RUS RVL 22 +4:46
16 RAMAN RAMANAU BLR BLR 19 +4:46
17 Andriy KHRIPTA UKR KLS 27 +4:46
18 Ildar ARSLANOV RUS RUS 19 +4:46
19 Eugeny BAKHIN RUS 25 +4:46
20 Konstantin KUPERASOV RUS TIK 22 +4:46
21 Alexander SEROV RUS RVL 31 +4:46
22 Anton SAMOKHVALOV RUS 27 +4:46
23 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 26 +4:46
24 Alexander GOTTFRIED GER TSP 28 +4:46
25 Marcin SAPA POL BDC 37 +4:46
26 Artem TESLER UKR UKR 25 +4:46
27 Artur SHAYMURATOV RUS RUS 20 +4:51
28 Igor FROLOV RUS TIK 23 +4:51
29 Robert RADOSZ POL BDC 38 +4:51
30 Kamil GRADEK POL BDC 23 +4:51
31 Pawel BERNAS POL BDC 23 +4:51
32 Vladyslav BAKUMENKO UKR ISD 22 +4:51
33 Oleksandr GRYGORENKO UKR UKR 25 +4:51
34 Oleksandr SHEYDYK UKR ISD 33 +4:58
35 Artur ERSHOV RUS RVL 23 +5:24
36 Vladyslav GRYN UKR UKR 24 +5:24
37 Sergey VLASSENKO KAZ KAZ 20 +5:24
38 Petrus VAN DIJK NED SPT 27 +5:24
39 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT ALB 22 +5:27
40 Grischa JANORSCHKE GER TSP 26 +6:34
41 Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR BLR 20 +6:35
42 Sergey PANFILOV RUS 21 +6:35
43 Vladimir POZDNIAKOV RUS 20 +6:35
44 Andrey KOLOSOV RUS 19 +6:35
45 Evgeny ZOTOV RUS 19 +6:35
46 Sergej KOLODIN RUS 20 +6:35
47 Kirill BOZHENKO RUS 26 +6:35
48 Kirill ZUKIN RUS 22 +6:35
49 Sigurd NESSET NOR FRB 22 +6:35
50 Valeriy KOBZARENKO UKR KLS 36 +6:35
51 Evgeniy ZHELTOBRYUKHOV RUS 22 +6:35
52 Alexandr STEPANOV RUS 19 +6:35
53 Indulis BEKMANIS LAT ALB 24 +6:35
54 Roman BUZYLE UKR UKR 21 +6:35
55 Kirill CHUPORSHNEV RUS 23 +6:35
56 Denis BEREZKIN RUS 24 +6:35
57 Sebastian Körber GER TSP 29 +6:35
58 Ivan DZUBUK UKR UKR 20 +6:35
59 Rick AMPLER GER TSP 24 +6:35
60 Kirill ZAKHAROV RUS 22 +6:35
61 Roman KATYRIN RUS TIK 22 +7:51
62 Panagiotis CHATZAKIS GRE SPT 21 +8:41
63 Taras LIPKEVYCH UKR 23 +8:41
64 Sergey TRUBETSKOY RUS 23 +8:41
65 Neofytos SAKELLARIDIS MANGOURAS GRE SPT 24 +8:41
66 Nikita KUGAEVSKIY RUS 20 +9:02
67 Aleksey LESHCHENKO RUS 19 +9:02
68 Evgeny BORISOV RUS 21 +9:02
69 Kirill PROLUBNIKOV KAZ KAZ 19 +9:02
70 Vladislav DUIUNOV RUS 19 +9:02
71 Lars Lyso MARTHINSEN NOR FRB 26 +9:02
72 Ivan POPP RUS 20 +9:02
73 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV KAZ KAZ 20 +9:02
74 Tord Andre SUNDHAGEN NOR FRB 26 +10:35
75 Yevgeniy YAKOVENKO RUS 19 +10:35
76 Morten Renslo SANDVIK NOR FRB 26 +10:35
77 Evgeny KOVALEV RUS RVL 24 +10:35
78 Vladimir BORTSOV RUS 19 +10:35
79 Ivan KOVALEV RUS RVL 27 +10:35
80 Alexander CHERNOLUTSKIY RUS 22 +10:58
81 Oddbjorn Klomsten ANDERSEN NOR FRB 23 +11:00
82 Maxim KONDRASHOV RUS 21 +11:04
83 Vladyslav PETRUSHENKO UKR 19 +13:22
84 Stanislav KATASOV RUS 19 +13:22
85 Adrian BANASZEK POL BDC 20 +13:27
86 Semen MIKHAIILETC RUS 19 +14:58
87 Taras VOROPAYEV KAZ KAZ 21 +15:00
88 Kostyantyn RYBARUK UKR 19 +15:00
89 Nikita KIRZHAYKIN RUS 20 +15:00
90 Dimitrios POLYDOROPOULOS GRE SPT 24 +16:59
91 Alexander MAMONTOV RUS 19 +21:39
92 Alexander GORIN RUS 19 +21:39
93 Vasiliy SUCHKOV RUS 19 +21:39
94 Aydar GAREYSHIN RUS RUS 19 +21:39
95 ANDREY SAZANOV RUS 19 +21:39
96 Volodymyr BLAGIY UKR 24 +21:39
97 Aleksandr MEZHECHEV RUS RUS 20 +21:39
98 Dmitry SCHUKIN RUS 19 +21:39
99 Konrad DABKOWSKI POL BDC 24 +23:25
100 Viacheslav AKHMAMETEV RUS RUS 20 +23:30
101 Illya KLEPIKOV UKR 19 +23:45
102 Tynys AKANOV KAZ KAZ 21 +24:01
103 Denis CHUPORSHNEV RUS 21 +24:06
104 Alexey MARKOVTSEV RUS 22 +24:58
105 Vitalii ZHUCHKOV RUS 19 +25:01
106 Maxim GOGOLEV RUS 32 +25:03
107 Anton LYGA RUS 21 +25:03
108 Maksim SUKHOMESOV RUS 22 +25:39
109 Artem ROMANENKO RUS 19 +25:39
110 Danil SPOLNIK RUS 19 +25:39
111 Erki PÜTSEP EST ALB 37 +25:39
112 ANTON MUZYCHKIN BLR BLR 19 +26:49
113 Sergey SEMENOV RUS 19 +40:07
114 Matvei MAMYKIN RUS RUS 19 +40:07
Close