1. 25 ITA19720710 Gabriele Dalla Valle DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 101
2. 14 NED19741218 Bram De Groot NED Holandsko 63
3. 27 ITA19740520 Alan Polotto DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 58
4. 38 RUS19751029 Alexandre Kornatov LAD Lada CSKA Samara 58
5. 73 CZE19710316 Jaroslav Bílek JOK Joko 56
6. 56 SLO19760428 Zoran Klemenčič RAD Radenska ROG 55
7. 61 GER19711128 Matthias Jandt RSC RSC Cottbus 54
8. 57 SLO19720927 Igor Kranjec RAD Radenska ROG 42
9. 77 CZE19700129 Jaromír Purmenský JOK Joko 41
10. 59 SLO19681226 Boris Premužič RAD Radenska ROG 35
11. 40 RUS19780125 Denis Menchov LAD Lada CSKA Samara 35
12. 41 RUS19750508 Andrei Moukhine LAD Lada CSKA Samara 33
13. 95 SVK19681007 Miroslav Lipták AŠK AŠK Dukla Trenčín 32
14. 58 SLO19650325 Robert Pintarič RAD Radenska ROG 31
15. 66 GER19710405 Victor Ulzen RSC RSC Cottbus 30
16. 26 ITA19740916 Davide Dante DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 30
17. 85 SVK19770911 Andrej Kružic Sk2 Slovensko 2 28
18. 49 UKR19750717 Dmitri Chtchipak UKR Ukrajina 26
19. 82 SVK19761115 Ondrej Slobodník Sk1 Slovensko 1 25
20. 76 CZE19741013 Milan Kadlec JOK Joko 23
21. 30 ITA19721111 Stefano Verziagi DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 23
22. 62 GER19730103 Danilo Klaar RSC RSC Cottbus 22
23. 39 RUS19780106 Andrei Massiagovine LAD Lada CSKA Samara 20
24. 52 UKR19751230 Kiril Pospeev UKR Ukrajina 19
25. 8 GER19740913 Michael Link RGB R.G.Berlin 18
26. 29 SVK19730619 Ján Valach DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 17
27. 60 SLO19730110 Sašo Sviben RAD Radenska ROG 16
28. 84 SVK19700717 Ján Žilovec Sk1 Slovensko 1 14
29. 81 SVK19751022 Martin Prázdnovsky Sk1 Slovensko 1 14
30. 83 SVK19680110 Pavol Zaduban Sk1 Slovensko 1 13
31. 11 GER19771005 Roland Stöckigt RGB R.G.Berlin 12
32. 6 NOR19741127 Cato Slinning NOR Nórsko 12
33. 28 SVK19750518 Martin Riška DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 10
34. 37 RUS19750226 Alexandre Botcharov LAD Lada CSKA Samara 10
35. 74 MLD19730316 Igor Boncivkov JOK Joko 10
36. 20 MEX19691218 Adan Juarez GIO Gios Quimica S. Jose 10
37. 70 USA19741101 Paul Read SOU South - USA 8
38. 5 NOR19770330 Lennart Slinning NOR Nórsko 8
39. 2 NOR19721217 Kai Lexberg NOR Nórsko 7
40. 9 GER19770621 Henrik Paasch RGB R.G.Berlin 7
41. 63 GER19740527 Jan Richter RSC RSC Cottbus 7
42. 94 SVK19770714 Milan Kružic AŠK AŠK Dukla Trenčín 6
43. 55 SLO19680317 Valter Bonča RAD Radenska ROG 6
44. 54 UKR19761213 Alexey Tkatchenko UKR Ukrajina 6
45. 75 BLR19720103 Evgeni Golovanov JOK Joko 6
46. 71 USA19650910 Kevin Ross SOU South - USA 5
47. 67 USA19760924 Ken Dille SOU South - USA 5
48. 87 SVK19780402 Tomáš Líška Sk2 Slovensko 2 5
49. 42 RUS19751228 Boris Nitchipourenko LAD Lada CSKA Samara 4
50. 18 NED19750916 Bart Weierink NED Holandsko 2
51. 1 NOR19720323 Even Klund NOR Nórsko 2
52. 68 USA19780311 Brian Fagan SOU South - USA 1
Close