1. 82 SVK19761115 Ondrej Slobodník Sk1 Slovensko 1 04:30:48 10
2. 61 GER19711128 Matthias Jandt RSC RSC Cottbus 04:31:48 0:01:00 6
3. 14 NED19741218 Bram De Groot NED Holandsko 04:31:48 0:01:00 4
4. 41 RUS19750508 Andrei Moukhine LAD Lada CSKA Samara 04:31:48 0:01:00
5. 25 ITA19720710 Gabriele Dalla Valle DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 04:31:48 0:01:00
6. 20 MEX19691218 Adan Juarez GIO Gios Quimica S. Jose 04:31:48 0:01:00
7. 49 UKR19750717 Dmitri Chtchipak UKR Ukrajina 04:31:48 0:01:00
8. 77 CZE19700129 Jaromír Purmenský JOK Joko 04:31:48 0:01:00
9. 9 GER19770621 Henrik Paasch RGB R.G.Berlin 04:31:48 0:01:00
10. 75 BLR19720103 Evgeni Golovanov JOK Joko 04:31:48 0:01:00
11. 57 SLO19720927 Igor Kranjec RAD Radenska ROG 04:31:48 0:01:00
12. 54 UKR19761213 Alexey Tkatchenko UKR Ukrajina 04:31:48 0:01:00
13. 30 ITA19721111 Stefano Verziagi DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 04:31:48 0:01:00
14. 5 NOR19770330 Lennart Slinning NOR Nórsko 04:31:48 0:01:00
15. 58 SLO19650325 Robert Pintarič RAD Radenska ROG 04:31:48 0:01:00
16. 87 SVK19780402 Tomáš Líška Sk2 Slovensko 2 04:31:48 0:01:00
17. 40 RUS19780125 Denis Menchov LAD Lada CSKA Samara 04:31:48 0:01:00
18. 81 SVK19751022 Martin Prázdnovsky Sk1 Slovensko 1 04:31:48 0:01:00
19. 63 GER19740527 Jan Richter RSC RSC Cottbus 04:31:48 0:01:00
20. 59 SLO19681226 Boris Premužič RAD Radenska ROG 04:31:48 0:01:00
21. 52 UKR19751230 Kiril Pospeev UKR Ukrajina 04:31:48 0:01:00
22. 74 MLD19730316 Igor Boncivkov JOK Joko 04:31:48 0:01:00
23. 62 GER19730103 Danilo Klaar RSC RSC Cottbus 04:31:50 0:01:02
24. 31 ITA19730601 Denis Bertoldo DAL Dalex Smeg Raiplast 04:32:00 0:01:12
25. 95 SVK19681007 Miroslav Lipták AŠK AŠK Dukla Trenčín 04:53:26 0:22:38
26. 70 USA19741101 Paul Read SOU South - USA 04:53:26 0:22:38
27. 69 USA19680109 Jonathan Heidemann SOU South - USA 04:53:26 0:22:38
28. 93 SVK19741001 Roland Krajčí AŠK AŠK Dukla Trenčín 04:53:26 0:22:38
29. 83 SVK19680110 Pavol Zaduban Sk1 Slovensko 1 04:53:26 0:22:38
30. 12 GER19600412 Thomas Tinius RGB R.G.Berlin 04:53:26 0:22:38
31. 96 SVK19740316 Viliam Lipták AŠK AŠK Dukla Trenčín 04:53:26 0:22:38
32. 94 SVK19770714 Milan Kružic AŠK AŠK Dukla Trenčín 04:56:20 0:25:32
33. 88 SVK19770115 Zoltán Remak Sk2 Slovensko 2 04:56:20 0:25:32
34. 68 USA19780311 Brian Fagan SOU South - USA 04:56:20 0:25:32
35. 11 GER19771005 Roland Stöckigt RGB R.G.Berlin 04:56:20 0:25:32
36. 71 USA19650910 Kevin Ross SOU South - USA 04:56:20 0:25:32
37. 78 CZE19721104 Michal Reif JOK Joko 04:56:34 0:25:46
38. 45 LAT19771130 Renars Lauzis TAN Tandems ASK 04:56:39 0:25:51
39. 32 ITA19750706 Eros Biasotto DAL Dalex Smeg Raiplast 04:56:39 0:25:51
40. 10 GER19620617 Uwe Stoltze RGB R.G.Berlin 04:56:39 0:25:51
41. 18 NED19750916 Bart Weierink NED Holandsko 04:56:39 0:25:51
42. 67 USA19760924 Ken Dille SOU South - USA 04:56:39 0:25:51
43. 48 LAT19780210 Andris Reiss TAN Tandems ASK 04:56:39 0:25:51
44. 60 SLO19730110 Sašo Sviben RAD Radenska ROG 04:56:39 0:25:51
45. 33 ITA19750505 Andrej Hauptman DAL Dalex Smeg Raiplast 04:56:39 0:25:51
46. 56 SLO19760428 Zoran Klemenčič RAD Radenska ROG 04:56:39 0:25:51
47. 34 ITA19760402 Davide Polo DAL Dalex Smeg Raiplast 04:56:39 0:25:51
48. 27 ITA19740520 Alan Polotto DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 04:56:39 0:25:51
49. 85 SVK19770911 Andrej Kružic Sk2 Slovensko 2 04:56:39 0:25:51
50. 92 SVK19711128 Martin Ďurikovič AŠK AŠK Dukla Trenčín 04:56:39 0:25:51
51. 13 NED19751221 Bartje Dudenampsen NED Holandsko 04:56:39 0:25:51
52. 76 CZE19741013 Milan Kadlec JOK Joko 04:56:39 0:25:51
53. 16 NED19750731 Joost Legtenberg NED Holandsko 04:56:39 0:25:51
54. 73 CZE19710316 Jaroslav Bílek JOK Joko 04:56:39 0:25:51
55. 66 GER19710405 Victor Ulzen RSC RSC Cottbus 04:56:39 0:25:51
56. 80 SVK19720411 Róbert Nagy Sk1 Slovensko 1 04:56:39 0:25:51
57. 1 NOR19720323 Even Klund NOR Nórsko 04:56:39 0:25:51
58. 79 SVK19731122 Miroslav Brnický Sk1 Slovensko 1 04:56:39 0:25:51
59. 6 NOR19741127 Cato Slinning NOR Nórsko 04:56:39 0:25:51
60. 55 SLO19680317 Valter Bonča RAD Radenska ROG 04:56:39 0:25:51
61. 38 RUS19751029 Alexandre Kornatov LAD Lada CSKA Samara 04:56:39 0:25:51
62. 89 SVK19741107 Dušan Ševc Sk2 Slovensko 2 04:56:39 0:25:51
63. 51 UKR19760816 Serguei Moskovtchouk UKR Ukrajina 04:56:39 0:25:51
64. 7 GER19730127 Marco John RGB R.G.Berlin 04:56:39 0:25:51
65. 8 GER19740913 Michael Link RGB R.G.Berlin 04:56:39 0:25:51
66. 50 UKR19770205 Valeri Kobzarenko UKR Ukrajina 04:56:39 0:25:51
67. 35 ITA19770513 Matteo Santi DAL Dalex Smeg Raiplast 04:56:39 0:25:51
68. 26 ITA19740916 Davide Dante DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 04:56:39 0:25:51
69. 29 SVK19730619 Ján Valach DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 04:56:39 0:25:51
70. 84 SVK19700717 Ján Žilovec Sk1 Slovensko 1 04:56:39 0:25:51
71. 90 SVK19730102 Ján Šipeky Sk2 Slovensko 2 04:56:39 0:25:51
72. 42 RUS19751228 Boris Nitchipourenko LAD Lada CSKA Samara 04:56:39 0:25:51
73. 28 SVK19750518 Martin Riška DeN De Nardi Bonaldo No. 04:56:39 0:25:51
74. 37 RUS19750226 Alexandre Botcharov LAD Lada CSKA Samara 04:56:39 0:25:51
75. 39 RUS19780106 Andrei Massiagovine LAD Lada CSKA Samara 04:56:39 0:25:51
76. 2 NOR19721217 Kai Lexberg NOR Nórsko 05:16:08 0:45:20
Close